7ª PRUEBA BTT SAN ANTON - PUERTO LÁPICE 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
14 Jan 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (47 items)
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Fav
Compartir
Diploma
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo Final
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
Vel.
KM 7,5
KM 15
KM 22.5
KM 30
META
113GONZALOCASTELLANOS PINTADO01:17:53S23 MAS1Masculino1+ PULSACIONESS TEAM23.1 km/h00:15:0400:21:0000:21:0200:20:4501:17:53
258JUANMOYA BLAZQUEZ01:18:36MASTER 401Masculino2BERRIA MANZANARES RACING TEAM22.9 km/h00:14:5000:21:0400:21:1000:21:3001:18:36
351JAIMEMARTIN LUENGO CALZON01:19:49MASTER 301Masculino3ILLESBIKE22.6 km/h00:15:0300:21:1500:21:2900:22:0201:19:49
464MANUELPANTOJA CASERO01:22:08MASTER 302Masculino4DEPORTES TOLETE21.9 km/h00:15:5200:22:1000:22:0800:21:5501:22:08
542EMILIOLóPEZ FUENTES01:22:15MASTER 402Masculino5BICICLETAS RUTA21.9 km/h00:16:0700:22:0500:21:5800:22:0301:22:15
631MARCO ANTONIOGARCIA MORENO01:23:10MASTER 303Masculino6BICICLETAS RUTA21.6 km/h00:15:3200:22:3100:22:2100:22:4501:23:10
788JESUS MANUELVELA GARCIA01:23:48MASTER 304Masculino7+ PULSACIONESS TEAM21.5 km/h00:15:5700:22:4100:22:3400:22:3401:23:48
837LUIS A.GUERRA01:24:13MASTER 403Masculino8CICLOS OSCAR21.4 km/h00:16:0500:22:2800:22:2400:23:1501:24:13
973SERGIORUEDAS EXPOSITO01:24:56MASTER 404Masculino9CC EL FRESNO MBICI21.2 km/h00:16:1600:22:3000:23:0400:23:0501:24:56
1044ANGELLóPEZ PEREA01:25:15MASTER 305Masculino10EMTBM21.1 km/h00:16:0700:23:1400:23:0400:22:4801:25:15
1145CARLOSLOPEZ ROJAS01:25:36MASTER 306Masculino11CICLOTRAININGSONSECA21.0 km/h00:16:1000:23:2400:22:5200:23:0801:25:36
1235IVAN SERGIOGONZALO PRADO01:25:47MASTER 307Masculino12CC EL FRESNO MBICI21.0 km/h00:16:1400:22:4700:23:3000:23:1401:25:47
1314BENITOCASTELLANOS RUIZ01:26:33MASTER 308Masculino13INDEPENDIENTE20.8 km/h00:16:1900:22:1500:23:1500:24:4301:26:33
1448ALVAROMARCOS GALAN01:27:34MASTER 309Masculino14BICICLETAS MAROTO TEAM20.6 km/h00:16:1800:23:2000:23:3900:24:1601:27:34
1555JOSE.AMEMBRILLA ALBIR01:27:35S23 MAS2Masculino15CANFORRALES ZMTB20.6 km/h00:16:1300:23:2600:23:3900:24:1601:27:35
1686JOSé JUANVALDéS GONZáLEZ01:27:46MASTER 405Masculino16FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO20.5 km/h00:17:0300:23:5900:23:4400:22:5801:27:46
1712MIGUEL ANGELCARRERAS CASAS01:28:08MASTER 3010Masculino17ASFILBIKE20.4 km/h00:16:5100:23:1600:23:4600:24:1401:28:08
1846LUIS MIGUELMADRID ALARCOS01:28:12MASTER 3011Masculino18+ PULSACIONESS TEAM20.4 km/h00:16:3000:23:3200:24:0100:24:0701:28:12
1943HECTORLOPEZ GARCIA DEL PULGAR01:28:17MASTER 3012Masculino19+ PULSACIONESS TEAM20.4 km/h00:16:4300:23:4800:23:5400:23:5001:28:17
2019JESUS MARIADIAZ DEL CAMPO CORDOBA01:28:20MASTER 3013Masculino20CC EL FRESNO MBICI20.4 km/h00:16:4200:23:5300:23:5200:23:5101:28:20
2156RUBÉN GONZALOMENSALVAS JIMENEZ01:28:44MASTER 406Masculino21Bike and Running Puerto Lapice20.3 km/h00:17:1400:23:3600:24:0800:23:4501:28:44
2226JOSE ANGELFERNANDEZ MONTES GOMEZ LOBO01:28:58MASTER 3014Masculino22AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE20.2 km/h00:16:2700:24:1200:23:5900:24:1801:28:58
2320DAVIDDíAZ HERNÁNDEZ01:29:35MASTER 407Masculino23MOISÉS DUEÑAS CD20.1 km/h00:16:3700:24:1100:24:0600:24:4001:29:35
249ALBERTOCAMPO GIL01:30:13MASTER 3015Masculino24MUWOM MTB RACING TEAM20.0 km/h00:16:5000:24:0700:24:3700:24:3701:30:13
2539ROBERTO CARLOSJIMENEZ DEL CAMPO01:30:36MASTER 3016Masculino25TEAM MP RACING BIKE19.9 km/h00:16:5600:23:5500:24:2300:25:2001:30:36
2671RICARDORIVERA01:31:49MASTER 3017Masculino26LA MALENA BIKE-ESSENTIA19.6 km/h00:16:5400:25:1200:24:5000:24:5201:31:49
2757DAVID MIGUELMORENO MANZANARO01:32:31MASTER 3018Masculino27AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE19.5 km/h00:17:0700:23:5800:25:2700:25:5801:32:31
2850JUAN LUISMARíN CRUZ01:32:45MASTER 3019Masculino28P.C LOLO SANROMA19.4 km/h00:17:2200:24:5800:25:0500:25:1901:32:45
2980DAVIDSANTI LUDEñA01:33:45S23 MAS3Masculino29BERRIA MANZANARES RACING TEAM19.2 km/h00:18:1600:25:1900:25:0700:25:0201:33:45
3047ANGEL LUISMANJAVACAS SANCHEZ - MELLADO01:34:52MASTER 408Masculino30MTB GIGANTES19.0 km/h00:17:3900:25:4200:25:2500:26:0401:34:52
3130FRANCISCOGARCIA MARTIN01:35:26MASTER 409Masculino31ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA18.9 km/h00:16:5500:25:4000:26:2300:26:2601:35:26
3267ISAACPéREZ DEL VILLAR01:36:15MASTER 4010Masculino32DEPORTES TOLETE18.7 km/h00:16:4900:23:4900:23:4700:31:4901:36:15
338DANIELBURGOS AGUIRRE01:38:08MASTER 3020Masculino33BTT SINLLEL18.3 km/h00:17:5000:26:2700:26:3800:27:1201:38:08
3466FRANCISCOPAZ RODRíGUEZ01:38:44MASTER 3021Masculino34CC EL FRESNO MBICI18.2 km/h00:16:5000:25:5600:24:5300:31:0401:38:44
3552ÁNGELMARTíNEZ GóMEZ01:41:35MASTER 4011Masculino35MTB IBI17.7 km/h00:18:5300:27:1000:27:2600:28:0401:41:35
363MIGUEL ÁNGELARANDA GÓMEZ-LOBO01:41:52MASTER 4012Masculino36TEAM MP RACING BIKE17.7 km/h00:18:5600:26:3000:27:3800:28:4501:41:52
3754JUAN CARLOSMAYORGA LAGUNA01:42:03MASTER 4013Masculino37INDEPENDIENTE17.6 km/h00:18:4600:27:1700:27:4900:28:1001:42:03
3853JESUSMAYORAL RESCALVO01:43:08MASTER 4014Masculino38INDEPENDIENTE17.5 km/h00:18:4800:27:0300:28:3000:28:4601:43:08
3941JOSE L.LOPEZ01:48:09MASTER 3022Masculino39BICICLETAS MAROTO TEAM16.6 km/h00:19:5500:28:1300:29:5000:30:1001:48:09
4032RAULGARCIA SANCHEZ-ELIPE01:51:10S23 MAS4Masculino40MEMBRIBIKE16.2 km/h00:18:4000:28:3900:29:1500:34:3501:51:10
4128FRANCISCO JAVIERGARCIA ANTEQUERA01:52:59MASTER 3023Masculino41TEAM MP RACING BIKE15.9 km/h00:19:2200:29:1400:30:0300:34:1901:52:59
11JOSE CARLOSCAÑADAS CASASDQS23 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
33ISMAELGARCíA TEJERODQS23 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
34ARTUROGONZALEZ SANCHEZDQMASTER 40MasculinoGIGANTES NATACION 00:18:2800:26:5200:33:3300:00:0000:00:00
36JOSé ANTONIOGRANADOSDQS23 MASMasculinoLA MALENA BIKE-ESSENTIA 00:18:2900:31:0800:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
40ALFONSOLEÓN RODRÍGUEZDQMASTER 40MasculinoDT1 TEAM. DIABETES TIPO 1 00:19:1500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
49PAULINOMARCOS GALANDQMASTER 30MasculinoBICICLETAS MAROTO TEAM 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
Page 1 of 1 (47 items)