XVIII MARATON RC RAMBLAS Y CAMINOS DEL CABRIEL 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
25 Feb 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (381 items)
[1]2345678
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Fav
Compartir
Diploma
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo Final
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
Vel
KM 40
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1359OSKARVALDEPEñAS QUIñONES03:07:57MASTER 301Masculino1EKUON - EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM23.9 km/h01:53:04111
2375ANTONIOXIMéNEZ BARRERA03:11:00MASTER 302Masculino2FISIOTERAPIA PRADAS CUERDA23.6 km/h01:56:38434
3158ALVAROHERRANZ FERREROS03:14:27ELITE - SUB 231Masculino3NUTRIOBELIX23.1 km/h01:55:31212
4138JULIOGARVIA HONRADO03:14:32MASTER 303Masculino4Garvia - Cronomancha Racing Te23.1 km/h01:58:04545
5164MIGUEL áNGELHUEDO HARO03:17:35MASTER 304Masculino5GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM22.8 km/h01:58:08767
6341JOAQUIN GILSEVILLA MONSALVE03:20:50MASTER 305Masculino6C.C. BICISTORE VALENCIA22.4 km/h01:56:06323
7313ALBERTORUBIO MAINEZ03:21:14MASTER 306Masculino7PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS22.4 km/h01:58:07656
8130VICTORGARCIA VALIENTE03:21:15MASTER 307Masculino8MOTORBIKE MOYA22.4 km/h02:01:4011811
9320JAVIERRUIZ IZQUIERDO03:21:23ELITE - SUB 232Masculino9EKUON - EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM22.3 km/h02:01:4518418
10143SERGIOGóMEZ VIGARA03:21:43MASTER 308Masculino10JC BIKE TEAM22.3 km/h02:00:50878
11344JUAN VICENTESIMON RODRIGUEZ03:22:11MASTER 401Masculino11RUJAMAR-ULB SPORTS22.3 km/h02:01:2610110
12190JOSE LUISLOPEZ CABEZUELO03:22:21MASTER 402Masculino12EL RETO DE PABLO 2.I22.2 km/h02:02:4421421
13236JAVIERMERINO PARDO03:23:44ELITE - SUB 233Masculino13NUTRIOBELIX22.1 km/h02:01:4619519
14369ANTONIOVERDUGO SERNA03:24:23MASTER 309Masculino14GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM22.0 km/h02:02:45231323
15310MIGUELROS MARTINEZ03:24:28MASTER 3010Masculino15C.D.BIKEANDRUN+22.0 km/h02:01:4214914
1661JULIANCARRASCO PARRA03:25:08MASTER 403Masculino16GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM21.9 km/h02:01:4212212
1741ALBERTOBROX SAIZ03:25:33MASTER 3011Masculino17BTT SAN CLEMENTE - ISLA PARAIS21.9 km/h02:02:46241424
18166DAVIDIGLESIAS MORAL03:25:49MASTER 3012Masculino18BELMONTENATURE21.9 km/h02:02:46251525
19247ANTONIOMORENO FLORES03:26:08MASTER 3013Masculino19CULTBIKES SPECIALIZED21.8 km/h02:01:43161116
20371ISAACVILLANUEVA ALCAñIZ03:26:16MASTER 404Masculino20CANFORRALES ZMTB21.8 km/h02:04:3726626
21231ANTONIO MARTINEZ VILLAVERDE03:26:17VETERANO1Masculino21EKUON - EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM21.8 km/h02:04:4528128
22255PABLO JOSEMUñOZ CUEVAS03:26:44ELITE - SUB 234Masculino22GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM21.8 km/h02:01:4213313
23181OSCARLAORDEN NAVARRO03:26:55MASTER 3014Masculino23MOTORBIKE MOYA21.7 km/h02:01:43151015
24354FRANCISCOTOLEDO CUENCA03:27:23ELITE - SUB 235Masculino24BTT SAN CLEMENTE - ISLA PARAIS21.7 km/h02:04:3827627
25160FRANCISCOHERRERA NAVARRO03:29:01MASTER 405Masculino25NUTRIOBELIX21.5 km/h02:02:0520320
26129FRANCISCOGARCIA SANCHEZ03:29:04MASTER 3015Masculino26NUTRIOBELIX21.5 km/h02:01:45171217
2721SEBASTIáNAROCA MORENO03:29:51MASTER 3016Masculino27MOTORBIKE MOYA21.4 km/h02:05:42331733
2865BENITO CASTELLANOS RUIZ03:29:55MASTER 3017Masculino28TOMBIKE TOMELLOSO21.4 km/h02:05:12321632
29180PEDROJOSE NUñEZ03:29:56ELITE - SUB 236Masculino29MOTORBIKE MOYA21.4 km/h02:04:5330830
30323JOSE MANUELRUIZ MATAIX03:30:08MASTER 3018Masculino30INDEPENDIENTE21.4 km/h02:07:04442244
31370DANIVIECO BELTRAN03:30:36ELITE - SUB 237Masculino313HCYCLES21.4 km/h02:06:38421142
32327JAVIERSAIZ CASTILLEJO03:30:39MASTER 406Masculino32CLUB CICLISTA MOTILLA21.4 km/h02:06:1738838
3329ERNESTOBARGUES GIMENEZ03:30:40MASTER 3019Masculino33THE BIKE RUN21.4 km/h02:08:59492449
3477JOSé MANUELCONTRERAS RUIZ03:30:40ELITE - SUB 238Masculino34BTT TARAZONA21.4 km/h02:06:18391039
3582RAIMUNDOCRUZ GOMEZ03:30:40MASTER 407Masculino35EL BICHO BICICLETAS21.4 km/h02:07:4445945
36171JAVIERJIMENEZ CUENCA03:30:58ELITE - SUB 239Masculino36MOTORBIKE MOYA21.3 km/h02:04:4829729
37101DAVIDESCUDERO SOTO03:33:09ELITE - SUB 2310Masculino37GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM21.1 km/h02:05:0231931
38326EDUARDOSAIZ ALARCóN03:33:09MASTER 3020Masculino38RUJAMAR-ULB SPORTS21.1 km/h02:06:16371937
39132MIGUEL GARCIA VILLAVERDE03:33:16VETERANO2Masculino39EKUON - EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM21.1 km/h02:10:5752352
40284SENéNPéREZ PARREñO03:33:19ELITE - SUB 2311Masculino40CULEBRAS BIKES21.1 km/h02:10:57531353
4122VICENTE ARRISCADO TORRES03:34:05VETERANO3Masculino41TURLEQUE MTB21.0 km/h02:06:1335235
42144MANUEL CANDIDOGONZALEZ PEREZ03:34:26MASTER 408Masculino42MUDO TEAM21.0 km/h02:08:57481148
43189JUAN CARLOSLOPEZ CABEZUELO03:34:31MASTER 3021Masculino43EKUON - EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM21.0 km/h02:06:18402040
44161ANDRESHERREROS HORTELANO03:38:40MASTER 409Masculino44RUJAMAR-ULB SPORTS20.6 km/h02:02:4522522
45312LUIS JAVIERRUBIO MAINEZ03:38:40ELITE - SUB 2312Masculino45PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS20.6 km/h02:00:55929
46316ALBERTORUIPEREZ PERAILE03:39:00MASTER 3022Masculino46CULEBRAS BIKES20.5 km/h02:12:44582858
4767FELIPE JOSéCASTILLO MORENO03:39:05MASTER 4010Masculino47BTT A RUEDECICHA20.5 km/h02:10:56511251
48246DANIELMORATALLA LERMA03:40:10MASTER 3023Masculino48BTT BICIQUINGOS20.4 km/h02:06:19412141
49175COSMEJIMéNEZ GARCíA03:40:24MASTER 4011Masculino49MOTORBIKE MOYA20.4 km/h02:06:1536736
50335MARIOSANCHEZ-BEATO HIDALGO03:40:25MASTER 4012Masculino50BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO20.4 km/h02:12:36571457
Page 1 of 8 (381 items)
[1]2345678