10KCorreEnTomelloso - GRANPREMIO SOLISS 2019
13 Oct 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 18 (889 items)
Pos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosNombreTiempo FinalTiempo Final
(Tiempo Neto)
Pos. Cat
(Pos. Sexo)
Tiempo NetoCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoClubVelKM 5O/PosC/PosG/PosMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
13
JAOUADELBISSISJAOUAD ELBISSIS
#3 Masculino MASTER A M
00:29:5400:29:54
(00:29:54)
1
(1)
00:29:54MASTER A M1Masculino1INMOBILIARIA TEO VALDEPEñAS CLUB2:59 min/km00:14:2521200:29:54111
27
JESUS ÁNGELOLMOS PASCUALJESUS ÁNGEL OLMOS PASCUAL
#7 Masculino SEN M
00:30:1200:30:12
(00:30:12)
1
(2)
00:30:12SEN M1Masculino2CLUB DE ATLETISMO AÑARES RIOJA3:01 min/km00:14:2411100:30:12212
3423
MOHAMEDLANSIMOHAMED LANSI
#423 Masculino SEN M
00:30:4900:30:49
(00:30:49)
2
(3)
00:30:49SEN M2Masculino3Unicaja3:04 min/km00:14:2632300:30:49323
456
YOUNESSAITHADIYOUNESS AITHADI
#56 Masculino MASTER A M
00:31:0200:31:02
(00:31:02)
2
(4)
00:31:02MASTER A M2Masculino4A.D. MARATóN3:06 min/km00:14:3742400:31:02424
59
DAVIDBASCUÑANA CORRALESDAVID BASCUÑANA CORRALES
#9 Masculino SEN M
00:31:3600:31:36
(00:31:36)
3
(5)
00:31:36SEN M3Masculino5ATLETISMO NUMANTINO3:09 min/km00:15:0053500:31:36535
6617
JAVIERNUÑEZ SÁNCHEZJAVIER NUÑEZ SÁNCHEZ
#617 Masculino MASTER A M
00:31:4200:31:42
(00:31:42)
3
(6)
00:31:42MASTER A M3Masculino6C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA3:10 min/km00:15:1773700:31:42636
75
PABLOLÓPEZ SANCHEZ-REYPABLO LÓPEZ SANCHEZ-REY
#5 Masculino MASTER B M
00:32:1800:32:18
(00:32:18)
1
(7)
00:32:18MASTER B M1Masculino7C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA3:13 min/km00:15:1761600:32:18717
8497
ÁNGELMARTÍN MARTÍNÁNGEL MARTÍN MARTÍN
#497 Masculino SEN M
00:32:4200:32:42
(00:32:42)
4
(8)
00:32:42SEN M4Masculino8Bikila Mora3:16 min/km00:15:4694900:32:42848
9805
MANUELSANTIAGO MOLINAMANUEL SANTIAGO MOLINA
#805 Masculino MASTER A M
00:32:5500:32:55
(00:32:55)
4
(9)
00:32:55MASTER A M4Masculino9CLUB DEPORTES OLIMPO3:17 min/km00:15:4084800:32:55949
10301
RAMONGALLEGO YELAMOSRAMON GALLEGO YELAMOS
#301 Masculino MASTER B M
00:33:5500:33:55
(00:33:55)
2
(10)
00:33:55MASTER B M2Masculino10C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL3:23 min/km00:16:131121100:33:5510210
11702
ISRAELPRADO MARTÍN DE LA SIERRAISRAEL PRADO MARTÍN DE LA SIERRA
#702 Masculino MASTER A M
00:33:5500:33:55
(00:33:55)
5
(11)
00:33:55MASTER A M5Masculino11C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL3:23 min/km00:16:121051000:33:5511511
12490
ISIDROMARQUEZ CANALESISIDRO MARQUEZ CANALES
#490 Masculino SEN M
00:34:4600:34:46
(00:34:46)
5
(12)
00:34:46SEN M5Masculino12CRESPO RUNNERS3:28 min/km00:16:531661600:34:4612512
13476
JOSÉ JAVIERMACHUCA RODRÍGUEZJOSÉ JAVIER MACHUCA RODRÍGUEZ
#476 Masculino MASTER B M
00:34:5900:34:59
(00:34:59)
3
(13)
00:34:59MASTER B M3Masculino13MACHURUNNERS3:29 min/km00:16:521331300:34:5913313
14265
ABDEL KADEREL HAMDI AMINEABDEL KADER EL HAMDI AMINE
#265 Masculino MASTER C M
00:35:0400:35:04
(00:35:04)
1
(14)
00:35:04MASTER C M1Masculino14C.A. MANCHEGO QUINTANAR3:30 min/km00:16:521211200:35:0414114
15350
CARLOS ENRIQUEGONZÁLEZ CASTILLEJOSCARLOS ENRIQUE GONZÁLEZ CASTILLEJOS
#350 Masculino MASTER B M
00:35:1200:35:12
(00:35:12)
4
(15)
00:35:12MASTER B M4Masculino15C.A.CRIPTANA3:31 min/km00:16:521441400:35:1215415
16744
ALFREDORODRIGUEZ MORENOALFREDO RODRIGUEZ MORENO
#744 Masculino SEN M
00:35:2100:35:21
(00:35:21)
6
(16)
00:35:21SEN M6Masculino16C.A. MANCHEGO QUINTANAR3:32 min/km00:16:531551500:35:2116616
176
MARÍAVARO ZUBIRIMARÍA VARO ZUBIRI
#6 Femenino SEN F
00:35:3100:35:31
(00:35:31)
1
(1)
00:35:31SEN F1Femenino1LIBERBANK-CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO3:33 min/km00:17:18261200:35:311711
18756
FRANCISCO ANTONIOROMERO ROMEROFRANCISCO ANTONIO ROMERO ROMERO
#756 Masculino SEN M
00:35:3400:35:34
(00:35:34)
7
(17)
00:35:34SEN M7Masculino17Mundo Rotulo Manzanares3:33 min/km00:17:161991900:35:3418717
19170
DAVIDCARRILLO ALCARRIADAVID CARRILLO ALCARRIA
#170 Masculino MASTER A M
00:35:3700:35:37
(00:35:37)
6
(18)
00:35:37MASTER A M6Masculino18C.A. CASASIMARRO3:33 min/km00:17:182882600:35:3719618
20556
LUCÍAMORALES GARCÍALUCÍA MORALES GARCÍA
#556 Femenino MASTER B F
00:35:3700:35:37
(00:35:37)
1
(2)
00:35:37MASTER B F1Femenino2SEOANE PAMPIN3:33 min/km00:17:17211100:35:372012
21395
CRUZ ANGELIZQUIERDO MANZANOCRUZ ANGEL IZQUIERDO MANZANO
#395 Masculino SEN M
00:35:3800:35:38
(00:35:38)
8
(19)
00:35:38SEN M8Masculino19LOS TROTONES3:33 min/km00:17:2032132800:35:3821819
22695
JUAN CARLOSPOUSA RODICIOJUAN CARLOS POUSA RODICIO
#695 Masculino MASTER E M
00:35:3800:35:38
(00:35:38)
1
(20)
00:35:38MASTER E M1Masculino20ATLETISMO MAJADAHONDA3:33 min/km00:17:182512400:35:3822120
23537
IGNACIOMÍNGUEZ NAVARROIGNACIO MÍNGUEZ NAVARRO
#537 Masculino MASTER A M
00:35:4300:35:43
(00:35:43)
7
(21)
00:35:43MASTER A M7Masculino21TRIAVILA3:34 min/km00:17:172262100:35:4323721
24385
ALVAROHONRADO RUIZ DE PASCUALALVARO HONRADO RUIZ DE PASCUAL
#385 Masculino SEN M
00:35:4700:35:47
(00:35:47)
9
(22)
00:35:47SEN M9Masculino22C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL3:34 min/km00:17:001881800:35:4724922
25743
DAVIDRODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZDAVID RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ
#743 Masculino MASTER A M
00:35:4800:35:48
(00:35:48)
8
(23)
00:35:48MASTER A M8Masculino23SIN CLUB3:34 min/km00:17:182472300:35:4825823
26714
CARLOSRAMÍREZ DE LA CRUZCARLOS RAMÍREZ DE LA CRUZ
#714 Masculino SEN M
00:35:4800:35:48
(00:35:48)
10
(24)
00:35:48SEN M10Masculino24CARRASCO ES CICLISMO3:34 min/km00:17:1723112200:35:48261024
272
DIANAMARTÍN GIMÉNEZDIANA MARTÍN GIMÉNEZ
#2 Femenino MASTER A F
00:35:5100:35:51
(00:35:51)
1
(3)
00:35:51MASTER A F1Femenino3ADIDAS3:35 min/km00:17:19301300:35:512713
28397
CONSTANTINOJAEN GONZALEZCONSTANTINO JAEN GONZALEZ
#397 Masculino SEN M
00:35:5800:35:58
(00:35:58)
11
(25)
00:35:58SEN M11Masculino25A.C. MANCHATHON3:35 min/km00:17:1720102000:35:58281125
29778
FRANCISCORUIZ ROMEROFRANCISCO RUIZ ROMERO
#778 Masculino SEN M
00:36:0100:36:01
(00:36:01)
12
(26)
00:36:01SEN M12Masculino26PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO3:36 min/km00:17:1929122700:36:01291226
30741
SERGIORODRIGUEZ - BARBERO EXPOSITOSERGIO RODRIGUEZ - BARBERO EXPOSITO
#741 Masculino SEN M
00:36:0400:36:04
(00:36:04)
13
(27)
00:36:04SEN M13Masculino27C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL3:36 min/km00:17:2435163100:36:04301327
31796
IGNACIOSANCHEZ MILLANIGNACIO SANCHEZ MILLAN
#796 Masculino SEN M
00:36:2200:36:22
(00:36:22)
14
(28)
00:36:22SEN M14Masculino28Terrax Triatlon3:38 min/km00:16:531771700:36:22311428
32772
JUAN ANTONIORUIZ HODARJUAN ANTONIO RUIZ HODAR
#772 Masculino MASTER C M
00:36:3100:36:31
(00:36:31)
2
(29)
00:36:31MASTER C M2Masculino29C.A. ARGAMASILLA DE ALBA3:39 min/km00:17:343633200:36:3132229
33196
CARLOS ALFONSOCHOCANO RIAZACARLOS ALFONSO CHOCANO RIAZA
#196 Masculino SEN M
00:36:4300:36:43
(00:36:43)
15
(30)
00:36:43SEN M15Masculino30VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS CLUB3:40 min/km00:17:2434153000:36:43331530
344
GEMMAARENAS ALCAZARGEMMA ARENAS ALCAZAR
#4 Femenino MASTER B F
00:36:4700:36:47
(00:36:47)
2
(4)
00:36:47MASTER B F2Femenino4SIN CLUB3:40 min/km00:17:20312400:36:473424
35137
MIGUELCANALES GARCIAMIGUEL CANALES GARCIA
#137 Masculino SEN M
00:36:5100:36:51
(00:36:50)
16
(31)
00:36:50SEN M16Masculino31ATLETISMO OSSA DE MONTIEL3:41 min/km00:17:4238173400:36:51351631
36361
LORENZOGONZALEZ PIÑALORENZO GONZALEZ PIÑA
#361 Masculino MASTER B M
00:36:5100:36:51
(00:36:51)
5
(32)
00:36:51MASTER B M5Masculino32CORRECAMINOS 3.0. BODEGAS MORALIA3:41 min/km00:17:524464000:36:5136532
37637
JOSE EUGENIOORTIZ MUÑOZJOSE EUGENIO ORTIZ MUÑOZ
#637 Masculino MASTER B M
00:36:5300:36:53
(00:36:53)
6
(33)
00:36:53MASTER B M6Masculino33A.C. MANCHATHON3:41 min/km00:17:363753300:36:5337633
38353
ULISESGONZÁLEZ DORADOULISES GONZÁLEZ DORADO
#353 Masculino SEN M
00:36:5500:36:55
(00:36:55)
17
(34)
00:36:55SEN M17Masculino34SIN CLUB3:41 min/km00:17:2433142900:36:55381734
39387
DAVIDHUERTAS TRUJILLODAVID HUERTAS TRUJILLO
#387 Masculino SEN M
00:37:0000:37:00
(00:37:00)
18
(35)
00:37:00SEN M18Masculino35CORRECAMINOS 3.0. BODEGAS MORALIA3:42 min/km00:17:5345194100:37:00391835
4017
JOSE MARIASERNA CEPEDAJOSE MARIA SERNA CEPEDA
#17 Masculino MASTER C M
00:37:0300:37:03
(00:37:03)
3
(36)
00:37:03MASTER C M3Masculino36A.C. MANCHATHON3:42 min/km00:17:443943500:37:0340336
41747
ALBERTORODRIGUEZ-BARBERO EXPOSITOALBERTO RODRIGUEZ-BARBERO EXPOSITO
#747 Masculino SEN M
00:37:0400:37:04
(00:37:04)
19
(37)
00:37:04SEN M19Masculino37C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL3:42 min/km00:17:4440183600:37:04411937
42543
SANTIAGOMONTEJANO ROMERASANTIAGO MONTEJANO ROMERA
#543 Masculino MASTER C M
00:37:0600:37:06
(00:37:06)
4
(38)
00:37:06MASTER C M4Masculino38C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA3:42 min/km00:17:182722500:37:0642438
43249
ARTURODIAZ DEL CAMPO MORALESARTURO DIAZ DEL CAMPO MORALES
#249 Masculino SEN M
00:37:0900:37:09
(00:37:09)
20
(39)
00:37:09SEN M20Masculino39C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL3:42 min/km00:17:5846204200:37:09432039
44732
ÁNGEL LUÍSRODRIGO BECERRAÁNGEL LUÍS RODRIGO BECERRA
#732 Masculino MASTER A M
00:37:1400:37:14
(00:37:14)
9
(40)
00:37:14MASTER A M9Masculino40A.C. MANCHATHON3:43 min/km00:17:444193700:37:1444940
4583
GUILLERMOARRANZ GUTIÉRREZGUILLERMO ARRANZ GUTIÉRREZ
#83 Masculino MASTER A M
00:37:1500:37:15
(00:37:15)
10
(41)
00:37:15MASTER A M10Masculino41TRAININGREY3:43 min/km00:18:1052124800:37:15451041
46676
CARLOSPEINADO VELASCOCARLOS PEINADO VELASCO
#676 Masculino SEN M
00:37:2300:37:23
(00:37:23)
21
(42)
00:37:23SEN M21Masculino42SIN CLUB3:44 min/km00:18:0249224500:37:23462142
47124
LUISBUSTAMANTE LOPEZLUIS BUSTAMANTE LOPEZ
#124 Masculino MASTER D M
00:37:2700:37:27
(00:37:27)
1
(43)
00:37:27MASTER D M1Masculino43ATLETISMO ALCABOZO3:44 min/km00:18:186426000:37:2747143
4824
ARTUROCASADOARTURO CASADO
#24 Masculino MASTER A M
00:37:3100:37:31
(00:37:31)
11
(44)
00:37:31MASTER A M11Masculino44INDEPENDIENTE3:45 min/km00:18:1863165900:37:31481144
4925
FabianaLafuente PochettinoFabiana Lafuente Pochettino
#25 Femenino SEN F
00:37:3200:37:32
(00:37:32)
2
(5)
00:37:32SEN F2Femenino5Bikila3:45 min/km00:18:18672500:37:324925
50228
FERNANDODE LA CALLE FUENTESFERNANDO DE LA CALLE FUENTES
#228 Masculino MASTER A M
00:37:3300:37:33
(00:37:30)
12
(45)
00:37:30MASTER A M12Masculino45ATLÉTICO TOMELLOSO TRIATLÓN3:45 min/km00:18:0650114600:37:33501245
Page 1 of 18 (889 items)
   

fb