IX TROFEO MTB ASCENSORES ENINTER S.
12 Apr 2018

     

Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
Pos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelKM 10,6O/PosC/PosG/PosMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1709
JOSE DAVIDGARCIA INIESTA00:49:01Promesa1Masculino1PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO25.7 km/h00:34:2111100:49:01111
2728
JUAN CARLOSSAEZ LUJAN00:52:15Promesa2Masculino2RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT24.1 km/h00:35:5333300:52:15222
31099
SAMUEL ESCRIBANO SANABRIA00:52:47Promesa3Masculino3C.D. MTB VILLABIKE23.9 km/h00:35:5222200:52:47333
4700
JUAN MANUELALARCON DEL CASTILLO00:54:36Promesa4Masculino4FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO23.1 km/h00:37:0244400:54:36444
5704
JUAN PEDROBLÁZQUEZ ORTEGA00:54:36Promesa5Masculino5ROBLE BIKE23.1 km/h00:37:1255500:54:36555
6707
ENRIQUEFERNÁNDEZ CANO-TRIGUERO00:55:09Promesa6Masculino6FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO22.8 km/h00:38:2288800:55:09666
7722
RAUL OLIVARES SIMARRO00:55:35Promesa7Masculino7NUTRIOBELIX22.7 km/h00:37:5677700:55:35777
8708
FRANCISCO JAVIERFERNANDEZ GONZALEZ00:55:39Promesa8Masculino8SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO22.6 km/h00:38:2299900:55:39888
9701
SAMUEL ALMANSA CAÑADAS00:56:57Promesa9Masculino9SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO22.1 km/h00:37:4866600:56:57999
101101
ARTUROSORIA ESPADA00:58:26Promesa10Masculino10LA MALENA BIKE-ESSENTIA21.6 km/h00:39:3610101000:58:26101010
11730
LUíS VILAR ESCRIBANO00:58:31Promesa11Masculino11PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CARB21.5 km/h00:39:3811111100:58:31111111
121100
MARIOSALIDO00:58:49Promesa12Masculino12CASTILLEJO21.4 km/h00:40:2714141400:58:49121212
13732
ABRAHAM MARTINEZ GENTO00:59:00Promesa13Masculino13SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO21.4 km/h00:40:2112121200:59:00131313
14731
SERGIOVILLAESCUSA TRIGUERO00:59:09Promesa14Masculino14FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO21.3 km/h00:40:2713131300:59:09141414
15723
RODRIGOPELAYO CUERDA00:59:51Promesa15Masculino15ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM21.0 km/h00:41:4517171700:59:51151515
16727
ALEJANDROROMON VIECO01:01:20Promesa16Masculino16ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM20.5 km/h00:42:1320202001:01:20161616
17710
PABLO GARCIA SAIZ01:01:36Promesa17Masculino17SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO20.4 km/h00:41:2015151501:01:36171717
18712
SAMUELLAPEÑA OROZCO01:01:37Promesa18Masculino18BICICLETAS APARICIO BTT20.4 km/h00:43:1221212101:01:37181818
19714
JESUSMARTINEZ CAñEGO01:01:39Promesa19Masculino19FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO20.4 km/h00:41:4016161601:01:39191919
20726
IVAN RODRIGO ORTIZ01:02:33Promesa20Masculino20SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO20.1 km/h00:42:0319191901:02:33202020
21717
SERGIOMARTINEZ NUEDA01:02:34Promesa21Masculino21SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO20.1 km/h00:42:0018181801:02:34212121
22713
ALVARO LOPEZ OLMEDA01:03:52Promesa22Masculino22NUTRIOBELIX19.7 km/h00:43:5222222201:03:52222222
23274
JUAN RESA CARRETERO01:04:35Master 35C1Masculino23BELMONTE NATURE19.5 km/h00:44:312412401:04:3523123
24706
JUAN FRANCISCO DIAZ FERNANDEZ01:06:07Promesa23Masculino24SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO19.1 km/h00:44:1323232301:06:07242324
25721
ELIAS MUÑOZ COLMENA01:06:40Promesa24Masculino25BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW18.9 km/h00:44:3125242501:06:40252425
26705
CARLOSCHARCO RUIZ01:08:40Promesa25Masculino26PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO18.3 km/h00:45:3126252601:08:40262526
27725
ADRIÁN REDONDO ATIENZA01:09:01Promesa26Masculino27PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CARB18.3 km/h00:45:4927262701:09:01272627
28724
SANTIAGOPEREZ HIGUERAS01:11:20Promesa27Masculino28PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO17.7 km/h00:46:3428272801:11:20282728
29720
LUIS MIGUELMUELA PADILLA01:12:02Promesa28Masculino29SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO17.5 km/h00:47:3830293001:12:02292829
301083
MARCOMANJAVACAS BASCUñANA01:13:17Master 40C1Masculino30FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO17.2 km/h00:51:273113101:13:1730130
311097
CRISTIANCARRASCO ALARCON01:13:55Promesa29Masculino31PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO17.0 km/h00:46:4129282901:13:55312931
32729
MANUELVARA CANO01:16:20Promesa30Masculino32INDEPENDIENTE16.5 km/h00:52:3033303301:16:20323032
33521
JOSE ANGELGONZALEZ MOYA01:20:57Master 50C1Masculino33FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO15.6 km/h00:53:223513401:20:5733133
34803
TERESAMARTÍNEZ BRAVO01:22:56Master FemeninaC1Femenino1CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE15.2 km/h00:52:36341101:22:563411
35702
JAVIER ALVAREZ HERMOSILLA01:23:56Promesa31Masculino34BELMONTE NATURE15.0 km/h00:54:3337313601:23:56353134
36301
DAVID ALVAREZ MORENO01:25:53Master 40C2Masculino35BELMONTE NATURE14.7 km/h00:54:313623501:25:5336235
37534
JOSEP MARIAMOLLÀ ASENCIO01:29:33Master 50C2Masculino36FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO14.1 km/h00:58:354033901:29:3337236
381074
JOSE LUIS MAGRO01:29:35Master 30C1Masculino37C.D. MTB VILLABIKE14.1 km/h00:58:313913801:29:3538137
391098
ROBERTO CAñADA ALARCON01:29:35Promesa32Masculino38C.D. MTB VILLABIKE14.1 km/h00:58:3541324001:29:35393238
401089
JULIO CESARSALIDO JIMENEZ01:31:38Master 45C1Masculino39CASTILLEJO13.8 km/h00:51:523213201:31:3840139
411096
AGUSTINMASSO GONZáLEZ01:31:42Master 50C3Masculino40FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO13.7 km/h00:56:203823701:31:4241340
42426
GOYO OCHOA VILLENA01:32:59Master 45C2Masculino41BELMONTE NATURE13.6 km/h00:58:374224101:32:5942241
43711
SERGIOGUISADO FERNáNDEZ01:34:39Promesa33Masculino42INDEPENDIENTE13.3 km/h01:00:1843334201:34:39433342
441051
SERGIOCOBO GABALDON01:40:44EliteC1Masculino43PEñA BTT LOS TORTUGAS12.5 km/h01:02:404414301:40:4444143
451064
JOSUéLARA FERNáNDEZ01:59:34EliteC2Masculino44BLACK ALLIUM TEAM10.5 km/h01:09:284524401:59:3445244
350
JOSE IGNACIO OLMEDA MARTINEZDQMaster 40CMasculinoNUTRIOBELIX00:56:29
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)