V MARCHA MTB CAÑIZARES - SERRANÍA ACTIVA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
06 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Compartir
Diploma
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo Final
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
Vel
KM 7,5
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1709JOSE DAVIDGARCIA INIESTA00:38:42Promesa1Masculino1PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO26.3 km/h00:19:40111
2728JUAN CARLOSSAEZ LUJAN00:43:07Promesa2Masculino2RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT23.7 km/h00:21:31222
3700JUAN MANUELALARCON DEL CASTILLO00:43:37Promesa3Masculino3FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO23.4 km/h00:21:58333
4708FRANCISCO JAVIERFERNANDEZ GONZALEZ00:44:50Promesa4Masculino4SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO22.8 km/h00:22:45555
5704JUAN PEDROBLÁZQUEZ ORTEGA00:45:09Promesa5Masculino5ROBLE BIKE22.6 km/h00:22:46666
6707ENRIQUEFERNÁNDEZ CANO-TRIGUERO00:46:06Promesa6Masculino6FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO22.1 km/h00:22:45444
7701SAMUEL ALMANSA CAÑADAS00:47:05Promesa7Masculino7SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO21.7 km/h00:23:41777
8712SAMUELLAPEÑA OROZCO00:47:44Promesa8Masculino8BICICLETAS APARICIO BTT21.4 km/h00:24:43999
91149CESARESPEJO HURTADO00:47:47Promesa9Masculino9MTB CAÑIZARES21.3 km/h00:23:56888
10713ALVARO LOPEZ OLMEDA00:49:30Promesa10Masculino10NUTRIOBELIX20.6 km/h00:25:34101010
11725ADRIÁN REDONDO ATIENZA00:51:38Promesa11Masculino11PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CARB19.8 km/h00:25:40131313
12717SERGIOMARTINEZ NUEDA00:52:08Promesa12Masculino12SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO19.6 km/h00:25:48141414
13726IVAN RODRIGO ORTIZ00:52:13Promesa13Masculino13SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO19.5 km/h00:25:35121212
14716JUAN ANTONIOMARTINEZ NAVARRO00:52:31Promesa14Masculino14BTT BICIQUINGOS19.4 km/h00:25:34111111
15710PABLO GARCIA SAIZ00:53:34Promesa15Masculino15SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO19.0 km/h00:25:54151515
16729MANUELVARA CANO00:54:06Promesa16Masculino16INDEPENDIENTE18.9 km/h00:26:39161616
17721ELIAS MUÑOZ COLMENA00:54:23Promesa17Masculino17BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW18.8 km/h00:26:45171717
18706JUAN FRANCISCO DIAZ FERNANDEZ00:56:37Promesa18Masculino18SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO18.0 km/h00:26:57181818
19705CARLOSCARLOSCHARCO RUIZ00:57:28Promesa19Masculino19PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO17.7 km/h00:29:15191919
20334JUAN SIMÓNLÁZARO ROLDÁN00:58:02Master 40C1Masculino20CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA17.6 km/h00:29:2720120
21346RICARDOMORA BASCUÑANA00:58:36Master 40C2Masculino21C.D. MIJAMI MTB17.4 km/h00:31:0921221
221124JOSE ANDRESARTEAGA LEAL01:05:02Master 30C1Masculino22CN GIGANTES15.7 km/h00:33:1522122
231150RAúLMARTíNEZ VELLISCA01:07:26Promesa20Masculino23MTB CAÑIZARES15.1 km/h00:33:34232023
24400MIGUELANGEL MOYA DE LA CRUZ01:08:23Master 45C1Masculino24C.D. MIJAMI MTB14.9 km/h00:34:0524124
25350JOSE IGNACIO OLMEDA MARTINEZ01:14:05Master 40C3Masculino25NUTRIOBELIX13.8 km/h00:37:1725325
26534JOSEP MARIAMOLLÀ ASENCIO01:16:11Master 50C1Masculino26FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO13.4 km/h00:38:5326126
27805RAQUELVALDÉS GONZALEZ01:20:54Master FemeninaC1Femenino1FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO12.6 km/h00:42:152711
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)