LA LEYENDA TRAIL 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
25 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (53 items)
[1]2
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Fav
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo Final
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
AVITUALLAMIENTO 1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
META
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
141PeterVan Zon04:49:45SENIOR MAS1Masculino1INDEPENDIENTE01:32:0411104:49:45111
236XAVIERTOMAS ESMEL04:50:07VETERANO MAS1Masculino2TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA01:33:3121204:50:07212
335ANTONIOSUAREZ FERNANDEZ05:02:20VETERANO MAS2Masculino3SPRINT SPORT - BIORACER01:33:5043405:02:20323
418JUANJOLARROTCHA MARTÍNEZ-CARRASCO05:02:21VETERANO MAS3Masculino4PROZIS XTRAIL TEAM01:33:4532305:02:21434
516ANTONIOIBARRA BERROCAL05:06:02VETERANO MAS4Masculino5CEX CARTAGENA01:33:5254505:06:02545
622Ismael-JuliÁnLuengo-Morcillo05:15:23EQUIPOS MAS1Masculino6EQ7 MAS01:35:4861605:15:23616
726JULIÁNMORCILLO GARCÍA05:15:25VETERANO MAS5Masculino7Todovertical01:35:4875705:15:25757
86FranciscoCorominas Clemente05:16:48VETERANO MAS6Masculino8EKUON El Conchel Sport Team01:41:4286805:16:48868
97FERNANDOFERNÁNDEZ BLANCO05:24:44VETERANO MAS7Masculino9Asamun / ANb-Batu Wear01:42:231071005:24:44979
1013DAVIDGOMEZ SANCHEZ05:34:58VETERANO MAS8Masculino10CAMPAMENTO BASE01:47:171181105:34:5810810
11110RAFAEL-GORKACABANILLAS-MATEO05:42:42EQUIPOS MAS2Masculino11EQ4 MAS01:42:1392905:42:4211211
129JOSÉ CARLOSGABALDON CAMPILLO05:45:35SENIOR MAS2Masculino12INDEPENDIENTE01:47:271321305:45:3512212
13120Nerea-NahuelMartinez-Passerat05:45:35EQUIPOS MIXTOS1Mixto1EQ8_MIX01:47:29141105:45:351311
14100ESTEBAN-JOSÉ MIGUELDÍAZ-PEREZ05:50:56EQUIPOS MAS3Masculino13EQ1 MAS01:52:551741605:50:5614313
1520ANTOLOPEZ CONTRERAS05:51:50VETERANO MAS9Masculino14WAPAVENTURA01:47:361691505:51:5015914
1632BALDOROMERO MáRQUEZ06:01:21MASTER MAS1Masculino15RSEA PEÑALARA01:47:301511406:01:2116115
17122PABLO-ANTONIOCRIADO-CÁRCAMO06:03:31EQUIPOS MAS4Masculino16EQ6 MAS01:47:181231206:03:3117416
18112Luis-BelenAlonso-RodrÍguez06:09:37EQUIPOS MIXTOS2Mixto2EQ3 MIX01:54:41182206:09:371822
1924JESSICAMATAIX CRESPO06:10:23SENIOR FEM1Femenino1APER ALCOI01:55:56191106:10:231911
203JUAN CARLOSCANTALEJO GARCIA06:24:00VETERANO MAS10Masculino17MINI EXPLORERS02:01:4423101806:24:00201017
2130SERGIOPEREZ ENGUIX06:37:09SENIOR MAS3Masculino18TRAIL MORVEDRE01:56:492031706:37:0921318
2229NATALIAPENDÁS FRANCO06:48:32SENIOR FEM2Femenino2TRIBUTRAIL02:01:39222206:48:322222
232MARJOLEINBIL06:49:13SENIOR FEM3Femenino3RAID LIGHT INTERNACIONAL02:03:16253306:49:132333
2421FRANCISCOLopez Granero06:50:02MASTER MAS2Masculino19C.A. Puerto de Torrevieja02:03:422942106:50:0224219
2539FERNANDOVALLADARES06:50:04MASTER MAS3Masculino20LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES02:01:542421906:50:0425320
2614JUAN ANDRESGONZALEZ MARTINEZ06:54:00MASTER MAS4Masculino21C.E.E TRAIL CLUB02:03:212632006:54:0026421
2738YOLANDAVALIENTE CABALLERO06:54:01MASTER FEM1Femenino4LURBEL TEAM02:03:39271406:54:012714
2834ESTHERSANCHEZ PEREZ06:54:02VETERANA FEM1Femenino5MANDARACHE02:03:40281506:54:022815
29114Aurelio.-AntoniaOlivar-Martinez07:03:02EQUIPOS MIXTOS3Mixto3EQ4 MIX02:01:25213307:03:022933
301JOSEPBELTRAN GARRIGUES07:03:06SENIOR MAS4Masculino22TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA02:05:383042207:03:0630422
3115LORENAGONZALEZ VALIENTE07:03:07SENIOR FEM4Femenino6BITRIR-TRAIL RUNNING02:07:07324607:03:073146
3233DavidSanchez Haro07:23:08VETERANO MAS11Masculino23Territorio trail02:10:5034122507:23:08321123
3331José VicenteRequena Maats07:23:16VETERANO MAS12Masculino24INDEPENDIENTE02:06:0031112307:23:16331224
34104DAVID-GERARDORONCERO-SÁNCHEZ07:24:05EQUIPOS MAS5Masculino25EQ2 MAS02:11:133552607:24:0534525
3517ROBINKINSBERGEN07:49:13MASTER MAS5Masculino26INDEPENDIENTE02:09:323352407:49:1335526
368LILIANAFERNáNDEZ RODENAS07:59:44SENIOR FEM5Femenino7CLUB TRAIL ALBACETE02:23:18365707:59:443657
374Elena-SylviaCardenas-Liante07:59:45EQUIPOS FEM1Femenino8EQ1 FEM02:23:26371807:59:453718
5DANIELCASTRO NARVAEZEn CarreraVETERANO MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10DAVIDGALIANA CATALáNEn CarreraVETERANO MASMasculinoNATIVOS
11ANGEL EUGENIOGARCIA FLORESEn CarreraMASTER MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
12JORGEGIL PANIZOEn CarreraVETERANO MASMasculinoTRAILXTREM TEAM
23PEDROMARQUESEn CarreraMASTER MASMasculinoDr. Merino / 4moove
25BorjaMoral BejaranoEn CarreraUnknownMasculino 
27RAúLNOGUERA GALLEGOEn CarreraSENIOR MASMasculinoMURSAH SHISHA TRAIL CLUB
28MANUELPARRILLA GILEn CarreraMASTER MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
37ANATRIVIÑO RAMOSEn CarreraVETERANA FEMFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
40CHELISVALLE GALLEGOEn CarreraMASTER MASMasculinoColecciono moscas...y qué?
102Luis - AnaFernandez-FernandezEn CarreraEQUIPOS MIXTOSMixtoEQ1 MIX
106VICTOR-J. CARLOSSOLA-IZQUIERDOEn CarreraEQUIPOS MASMasculinoEQ3 MAS
107Juan CarlosIzquierdo ToroEn CarreraMASTER MASMasculino 
Page 1 of 2 (53 items)
[1]2