IV BETETA BIKEXTREME 2018
Skip Navigation Links
RESULTADOS
DETALLES
09 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (227 items)
[1]2345
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Fav
Compartir
Diploma
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo Final
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
Valsalobre
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
META
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1700DANIELSEGURA TARIN02:38:02MASTER 301Masculino1BIKESPORTCHIVA02:05:0811102:38:02111
2722VICENTE JAVIERVERA CARRION02:42:22SUB 231Masculino2CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED02:09:2021202:42:22212
3501ALFREDOABAN ALIQUE02:45:39MASTER 302Masculino3RUJAMAR-ULB SPORTS02:10:2032302:45:39323
4672DANIELPLAZA AIRA02:46:56MASTER 303Masculino4MULTIESPORT UC MONTGO02:11:0043402:46:56434
5588IVANHERNáNDEZ RUIZ02:49:32MASTER 304Masculino5BICINATURA CUENCA02:14:0354502:49:32545
6689JUAN CARLOSSAEZ LUJAN02:51:38JUNIOR1Masculino6RUJAMAR-ULB SPORTS02:16:1461602:51:38616
7690EDUARDOSAIZ ALARCÓN02:51:38MASTER 305Masculino7RUJAMAR-ULB SPORTS02:16:1775702:51:38757
8525JOSE ANTONIOCALLEJA CHECA02:52:31MASTER 306Masculino8RUJAMAR-ULB SPORTS02:17:4786802:52:31868
9704BORJASILVA FERNANDEZ02:52:45MASTER 401Masculino9RUN&BIKE CAMARMA02:18:1791902:52:45919
10526IVáNCAMPOS HERMOSA03:00:51MASTER 307Masculino10GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM02:21:341071003:00:5110710
11685SERGIORUIZ SALAS03:03:20ELITE1Masculino11INDEPENDIENTE02:24:401211203:03:2011111
12587LUIS MIGUELHERNANDEZ LUENGO03:03:53MASTER 308Masculino12INDEPENDIENTE02:23:481181103:03:5312812
13725LUISVILAR ESCRIBANO03:04:48JUNIOR2Masculino13PEñA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CARB02:27:191431403:04:4813213
14503JUAN MANUELALARCON DEL CASTILLO03:05:40JUNIOR3Masculino14FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO02:26:131321303:05:4014314
15506GUILLERMOALCANTUD IñIGUEZ03:08:03MASTER 309Masculino15INDEPENDIENTE02:30:5018121803:08:0315915
16616MIGUELMARTINEZ FAUBEL03:09:07MASTER 3010Masculino16INDEPENDIENTE02:29:3116101603:09:07161016
17633RUBéNMENA RODRíGUEZ03:10:03MASTER 3011Masculino17TRISCHOOL CUENCA02:28:521591503:10:03171117
18548PABLODEL SAZ SAUCEDO03:12:37MASTER 402Masculino18MTB ALCáZAR02:34:052222203:12:3718218
19603JOSE MIGUELLOPEZ BERNABE03:13:30MASTER 3012Masculino19BTT SALTABACHES02:31:2419131903:13:30191219
20660CARLOSORTEGA RUBIO03:13:43MASTER 3013Masculino20CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE02:29:3617111703:13:43201320
21504SAMUELALARCON VILLARO03:13:53MASTER 3014Masculino21CAVONDA S TEAM02:33:1320142003:13:53211421
22701MARIOSERRANO DEL MORAL03:15:13MASTER 3015Masculino22TRISCHOOL CUENCA02:35:5024152403:15:13221522
23613DAVIDMARTINEZ03:15:18JUNIOR4Masculino23INDEPENDIENTE02:33:192142103:15:1823423
24517ÓSCARBENITO SAHUQUILLO03:16:25MASTER 3016Masculino24SENDAS DE CUENCA02:37:5526172603:16:25241624
25655JUAN A.OCAÑA SANCHO03:20:18MASTER 3017Masculino25CAVONDA S TEAM02:36:4525162503:20:18251725
26558FRANCISCO JAVIERFERNáNDEZ GONZáLEZ03:21:11JUNIOR5Masculino26SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO02:34:312352303:21:1126526
27519FERNANDOBERGA LóPEZ - MALO03:21:24MASTER 3018Masculino27INDEPENDIENTE02:39:5429192903:21:24271827
28721LUIS ALFONSOVEGA DE LERMA03:21:59MASTER 403Masculino28BETETA MTB02:38:162732703:21:5928328
29648JAVIER M.MOYA AMADOR03:22:17MASTER 3019Masculino29PULSACIONESS TEAM02:40:0030203003:22:17291929
30669ALBERTOPéREZ PALACIOS03:22:22MASTER 3020Masculino30BICINATURA CUENCA02:39:5128182803:22:22302030
31511PEDROANCIANO CAMPO03:22:39MASTER 3021Masculino31MTB ALCáZAR02:40:0331213103:22:39312131
32693MIGUEL A. SANCHEZ RISUEÑO03:22:46MASTER 3022Masculino32CANFORRALES ZANCARA MTB02:40:0432223203:22:46322232
33620VICENTEMARTINEZ HERRAIZ03:24:26MASTER 404Masculino33SENDAS DE CUENCA02:43:293443403:24:2633433
34521VICENTE ALBANOBLAY ESTEBAN03:26:30MASTER 3023Masculino34CLUB ATLETISMO MARJANA02:43:1633233303:26:30342334
35694EDUARDOSANCHEZ SABORIDO03:30:24MASTER 405Masculino35APIÑON02:46:213663603:30:2435535
36627MARTIN MARTINEZ SOLERA03:31:05MASTER 406Masculino36CLUB MTB CHINCHES Y PELONES02:45:553553503:31:0536636
37710DAVIDSUáREZ GARCíA03:35:46MASTER 3024Masculino37REPABIKE02:48:3337243703:35:46372437
38691MARCOSSALTO NAVARRO03:41:31JUNIOR6Masculino38LA MALENA BIKE-ESSENTIA02:57:574164103:41:3138638
39528FRANCISCOCANO03:41:41MASTER 3025Masculino39INDEPENDIENTE02:54:0138253803:41:41392539
40699RODRIGOSEGOVIA MARTÍNEZ03:43:46MASTER 407Masculino40RUEDA LIBRE02:56:363973903:43:4640740
41518OSCARBERGA LóPEZ - MALO03:45:10MASTER 3026Masculino41INDEPENDIENTE02:59:2942264203:45:10412641
42638JAVIERMONDEJAR GARCIA03:49:53MASTER 408Masculino42CDC HONRUBIA03:03:0649114903:49:5342842
43601SAMUELLAPEñA OROZCO03:49:54JUNIOR7Masculino43INDEPENDIENTE03:03:034784703:49:5443743
44639RAFAELMONDEJAR GARCIA03:49:54MASTER 409Masculino44CDC HONRUBIA03:03:0548104803:49:5444944
45592IGNACIOHERRAIZ REGALADO03:52:20MASTER 4010Masculino45TODOBICI CUENCA03:01:064384303:52:20451045
46573MARIOGARCÍA MOYA03:52:21MASTER 4011Masculino46CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA03:01:244494403:52:21461146
47749DANIELFÉLEZ TORRES03:53:41MASTER 3027Masculino47 03:02:2745274503:53:41472747
48705ENRIQUESOLERA GARCÍA03:53:52MASTER 3028Masculino48QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET03:06:2851285103:53:52482848
49650MARIOMOYA MORATALLA03:55:06JUNIOR8Masculino49INDEPENDIENTE03:02:374674603:55:0649849
50560OSCARFERRAN GARCIA03:55:25MASTER 4012Masculino50INDEPENDIENTE03:03:3150125003:55:25501250
Page 1 of 5 (227 items)
[1]2345