XIV MARCHA BTT VILLA DE CAÑETE - XI CIRCUITO MTB DIPUTACION DE CUENCA 2018
Skip Navigation Links
RESULTADOS
DETALLES
08 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (49 items)
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Fav
Compartir
Diploma
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo Final
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
KM 12
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
META
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1709JOSE DAVIDGARCIA INIESTA01:20:48Promesa1Masculino1PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO00:27:1811101:20:48111
2728Juan CarlosSaez Lujan01:28:03Promesa2Masculino2RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT00:29:4622201:28:03222
3730LUíS VILAR ESCRIBANO01:29:51Promesa3Masculino3PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CARB00:30:3744401:29:51333
4700JUAN MANUELALARCON DEL CASTILLO01:29:52Promesa4Masculino4FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO00:30:3733301:29:52444
5708FRANCISCO JAVIERFERNANDEZ GONZALEZ01:36:36Promesa5Masculino5SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO00:31:3455501:36:36555
6701SAMUEL ALMANSA CAÑADAS01:36:36Promesa6Masculino6SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO00:31:5666601:36:36666
7726IVANRODRIGO ORTIZ01:36:45Promesa7Masculino7SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO00:32:2188801:36:45777
81320RUBENTORRALBA LOPEZ01:38:46Master 401Masculino8SENDAS DE CUENCA00:32:4191901:38:46818
91299ALBERTOHERRAIZ BERMEJO01:40:18Master 301Masculino9TRISCHOOL CUENCA00:34:411621601:40:18919
10732ABRAHAMMARTINEZ GENTO01:40:51Promesa8Masculino10SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO00:32:431091001:40:5110810
111294JESUS ANGELMINGO DENCHE01:41:50Master 302Masculino113HCYCLES00:33:301111101:41:5011211
12717SERGIOMARTINEZ NUEDA01:42:17Promesa9Masculino12SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO00:33:3812101201:42:1712912
13713ALVAROLOPEZ OLMEDA01:42:49Promesa10Masculino13NUTRIOBELIX00:34:3915121501:42:49131013
141338JESUSRUIZ MAYORDOMO01:45:12Promesa11Masculino14INDEPENDIENTE00:35:3018141801:45:12141114
151339PABLOATIENZA LUJAN01:45:44Promesa12Masculino15PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CARB00:33:5613111301:45:44151215
16413PASCUALLOPEZ REDONDO01:46:21Master 451Masculino16ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM00:34:121411401:46:2116116
17729MANUELVARA CANO01:46:26Promesa13Masculino17INDEPENDIENTE00:34:5817131701:46:26171317
18718PEDROMONTERO RODRIGUEZ01:46:47Promesa14Masculino18CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO00:36:2821172101:46:47181418
19706JUAN FRANCISCODIAZ FERNANDEZ01:49:51Promesa15Masculino19SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO00:35:5819151901:49:51191519
20346RICARDOMORA BASCUÑANA01:53:58Master 402Masculino20C.D. MIJAMI MTB00:41:063053001:53:5820220
21524JULIANJIMENEZ MARTINEZ01:54:25Master 501Masculino21BTT BICIQUINGOS00:37:212212201:54:2521121
22318DIEGOESCRIBANO IGLESIAS01:55:18Master 403Masculino22C.D. MIJAMI MTB00:37:472422401:55:1822322
231318DIEGOGARCIA VIDAL01:57:15Master 404Masculino23MINCEBIKE TEJADILLOS00:40:142832801:57:1523423
24526JUAN CARLOSLóPEZ MARTíNEZ01:58:47Master 502Masculino24INDEPENDIENTE00:39:242522501:58:4724224
25714JESUSMARTINEZ CAñEGO01:59:18Promesa16Masculino25FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO00:36:0920162001:59:18251625
26528ROGELIOMARTINEZ GARCIA02:00:23Master 503Masculino263HCYCLES00:39:582632602:00:2326326
271298JOSE ANDRESARTEAGA LEAL02:02:59Master 303Masculino27CNGIGANTES00:41:083133102:02:5927327
28712SAMUELLAPEÑA OROZCO02:04:55Promesa17Masculino28BICICLETAS APARICIO BTT00:32:2077702:04:55281728
291337ANTONIODíAZ PAYAN02:05:44Promesa18Masculino29ESPADA TEAM00:40:0127192702:05:44291829
301260UNAIESCRIBANO ARNAL02:10:33Elite1Masculino30INDEPENDIENTE00:42:583313302:10:3330130
31710PABLO GARCIA SAIZ02:10:46Promesa19Masculino31SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO00:37:2723182302:10:46311931
32334JUAN SIMÓNLÁZARO ROLDÁN02:12:34Master 405Masculino32CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA00:41:012942902:12:3432532
33234SERGIOHERRAIZ REGALADO02:18:12Master 351Masculino33TODOBICI CUENCA00:43:513523502:18:1233133
34244FRANCISCO JOSEMARTINEZ MARCO02:18:14Master 352Masculino34TODOBICI CUENCA00:43:503413402:18:1434234
351328VALERIANORAMIREZ SANCHEZ02:23:10Master 452Masculino35INDEPENDIENTE00:44:393623602:23:1035235
361316ERNESTOPONCE GONZALEZ02:23:16Master 406Masculino36CLUB RAUL SOLERA00:45:413763702:23:1636636
37357MIGUEL ANGELRODRIGUEZ ROLDAN02:24:51Master 407Masculino37PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO00:47:224174102:24:5137737
38905ELENAGRACIA IZQUIERDO02:25:46Femenina Elite1Femenino1PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO00:47:46421102:25:463811
39601JOSE ANDRES ALMANSA CAÑADAS02:25:47Sub231Masculino38SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO00:42:563213202:25:4739138
40521JOSE ANGELGONZALEZ MOYA02:34:38Master 504Masculino39FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO00:45:423843802:34:3840439
411303JOSE MANUELCORTINAS ALONSO02:35:46Master 353Masculino40INDEPENDIENTE00:46:013933902:35:4641340
421304FRANCISCOCANO MARQUINA02:35:47Master 354Masculino41INDEPENDIENTE00:46:054044002:35:4742441
43534JOSEP MARIAMOLLÀ ASENCIO02:36:32Master 505Masculino42FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO00:48:394354202:36:3243542
441329JOSE LUISANTON MONTERO02:39:55Master 453Masculino43INDEPENDIENTE00:51:344434302:39:5544343
451312GERARDOESTESO TOLEDO02:53:27Master 408Masculino44BANDIDOS DE TEATINOS00:58:124584402:53:2745844
461336RAQUELARNAL ESNAOLA03:23:40Master Femenina1Femenino2INDEPENDIENTE01:11:30461203:23:404612
703GABRIELBELTRáN LóPEZDQPromesaMasculinoSPORTECNIC00:34:4302:57:20
725ADRIÁN REDONDO ATIENZADQPromesaMasculinoPEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CARB00:35:59
1335CARMENSANCHEZ RUIZDQMaster FemeninaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE01:11:29
Page 1 of 1 (49 items)