X MARCHA MTB VILLA DE LA JARA - XI CIRCUITO MTB DIPUTACION DE CUENCA 2018
Skip Navigation Links
RESULTADOS
DETALLES
09 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (196 items)
[1]234
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Fav
Compartir
Diploma
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo Final
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
Vel
KM 20
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
118ALVARO HERRAZ FERREROS01:25:55Elite1Masculino1NUTRIOBELIX27.9 km/h00:46:06313
2618JOSEPEREZ QUESADA01:25:55Sub231Masculino23HCYCLES27.9 km/h00:46:06111
3236RAFAELJORDAN GADEA01:25:55Master 351Masculino3C.C. BICISTORE27.9 km/h00:46:06212
4407JULIOGARCIA CARRION01:26:52Master 451Masculino4EUROCICLO-IGM27.6 km/h00:46:39818
5527SANTIAGOMADRONA TORNERO01:26:52Master 501Masculino5IGMEUROCICLO27.6 km/h00:46:39717
615SEBASTIANGOMEZ ANDUJAR01:26:53Elite2Masculino6EKUON EL CONCHEL / DIPUTACIOND27.6 km/h00:46:38424
744IVANRUIZ BLASCO01:28:15Elite3Masculino7PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO27.2 km/h00:46:39535
8159ALBERTORUBIO MAINEZ01:28:52Master 301Masculino8PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS27.0 km/h00:47:2712412
9106ALBERTOBROX SAIZ01:28:52Master 302Masculino9CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE27.0 km/h00:47:2710210
10119PASCUALESCRIBANO ESCRIBANO01:28:54Master 303Masculino10BTT BICIQUINGOS27.0 km/h00:46:39616
11411SALVADORGONZALEZ MALAVIA01:28:56Master 452Masculino113HCYCLES27.0 km/h00:47:2814214
12300ANDRéSALMENDROS OLMEDILLA01:28:56Master 401Masculino12GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM27.0 km/h00:47:2813113
131048ANTONIOMORENO FLORES01:29:35Master 352Masculino13CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED26.8 km/h00:48:2421421
14124FRANCISCO GARCIA SANCHEZ01:29:36Master 304Masculino14NUTRIOBELIX26.8 km/h00:47:2711311
1528BORJAMATEO LEÓN01:29:51Elite4Masculino15CULEBRAS BIKES26.7 km/h00:48:2422622
1649FRANCISCOTOLEDO CUENCA01:29:52Elite5Masculino16CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE26.7 km/h00:47:2815415
17160ALBERTORUIPEREZ PERAILE01:30:03Master 305Masculino17CULEBRAS BIKES26.7 km/h00:48:2319519
18231PEDROGUILLEN FERRIOL01:30:04Master 353Masculino183HCYCLES26.6 km/h00:48:2318318
19602JAVIERARELLANO PLAZA01:30:11Sub232Masculino19PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO26.6 km/h00:47:26929
2043LUIS JAVIERRUBIO MAINEZ01:30:55Elite6Masculino20PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS26.4 km/h00:48:2420520
21246JOSEPMOLLA CALERO01:30:56Master 354Masculino21FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO26.4 km/h00:48:2317217
221031JOSE MANUELCONTRERAS RUIZ01:30:56Elite7Masculino22BTT TARAZONA26.4 km/h00:48:5325825
23415JOSE FERNANDO LORENTE NIETO01:31:28Master 453Masculino23MTB MIRA26.2 km/h00:48:5326426
24444ISAACVILLANUEVA ALCAñIZ01:31:29Master 454Masculino24CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO26.2 km/h00:48:2316316
2542CRISTIANREBENAQUE SAN JULIAN01:31:38Elite8Masculino253HCYCLES26.2 km/h00:48:5123723
26359MARIO SANCHEZ-BEATO HIDALGO01:31:51Master 402Masculino26BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO26.1 km/h00:48:5124224
2724JUAN JOSELOPEZ RUIZ01:32:47Elite9Masculino27BTT BICIQUINGOS25.9 km/h00:49:1927927
28513PEDRO MANUEL EXOJO REILLO01:33:00Master 502Masculino28BELMONTE NATURE25.8 km/h00:49:5535235
29422JOSé ANTONIO MESAS GALINDO01:33:00Master 455Masculino29CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE25.8 km/h00:49:5230530
301043LUIS CONTRERAS PEREZ01:33:12Master 306Masculino30MTB MIRA25.7 km/h00:49:2028628
31417MANUEL MARTINEZ BAUTISTA01:34:21Master 456Masculino31BELMONTE NATURE25.4 km/h00:49:5333633
32120JULIAN ALONSOESCRIBANO MARCILLA01:34:22Master 307Masculino32BTT BICIQUINGOS25.4 km/h00:49:5229729
33365JOSE JUANVALDES GONZALEZ01:34:26Master 403Masculino33FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO25.4 km/h00:49:5537337
34205JOSE ANTONIOALMANSA VELASCO01:34:44Master 355Masculino343HCYCLES25.3 km/h00:49:5434534
35214JOSE ANTONIOCALLEJA CHECA01:34:45Master 356Masculino35RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT25.3 km/h00:50:3839639
361DANIEL ALCALDE LOPEZ01:34:45Elite10Masculino36BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW25.3 km/h00:49:53311031
3736SENENPEREZ PARREÑO01:34:45Elite11Masculino37CULEBRAS BIKES25.3 km/h00:50:55461346
38330PACO HERRERA NAVARRO01:34:56Master 404Masculino38NUTRIOBELIX25.3 km/h00:50:3838438
39609CHRYSTIANGÓMEZ PÉREZ01:35:32Sub233Masculino393HCYCLES25.1 km/h00:49:5332332
403ANTONIO MARCOSAROCA DESCALZO01:35:35Elite12Masculino40NUTRIOBELIX25.1 km/h00:50:39411141
41137DIEGO LORNENTE PONCE01:35:49Master 308Masculino41MTB MIRA25.0 km/h00:49:5536836
4241DAVID REAL GARCIA01:35:56Elite13Masculino42BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW25.0 km/h00:51:40501550
43341JUAN RAMONMARTINEZ RUIPEREZ01:35:57Master 405Masculino43BTT BICIQUINGOS25.0 km/h00:50:5545645
44314RICARDO DASI PAÑOS01:35:57Master 406Masculino44CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE25.0 km/h00:50:5444544
4531HECTOR NUÑEZ CASAS01:35:57Elite14Masculino45BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO25.0 km/h00:50:54431243
46436MIGUEL ANGELRODRIGUEZ MUñOZ01:35:57Master 457Masculino463HCYCLES25.0 km/h00:50:5442742
47146CARLOS NAVARRO MOYA01:35:57Master 309Masculino47MTB MIRA25.0 km/h00:50:3940940
48226JOSE VICENTE GIL GARCIA01:36:01Master 357Masculino48BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW25.0 km/h00:51:1747747
49613JOSE ANTONIOMEMBRILLA ALBIR01:37:03Sub234Masculino49CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO24.7 km/h00:52:0953453
50548JUANSAIZ ESCRIBANO01:37:21Master 503Masculino50BTT BICIQUINGOS24.7 km/h00:52:0955555
Page 1 of 4 (196 items)
[1]234