VII RUTA BTT CIUDAD DE HUETE - XI CIRCUITO MTB DIPUTACION DE CUENCA 2018
Skip Navigation Links
RESULTADOS
DETALLES
07 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (47 items)
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Fav
Compartir
Diploma
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo Final
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
Vel
KM 6
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
META
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1709JOSE DAVIDGARCIA INIESTA00:52:44Promesa1Masculino1PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO22.8 km/h00:23:2811100:52:44111
2700JUAN MANUELALARCON DEL CASTILLO00:58:04Promesa2Masculino2FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO20.7 km/h00:25:1822200:58:04222
31152ARTUROSORIA ESPADA01:00:03Promesa3Masculino3LA MALENA BIKE-ESSENTIA20.0 km/h00:26:2244401:00:03333
4712SAMUELLAPEÑA OROZCO01:00:27Promesa4Masculino4BICICLETAS APARICIO BTT19.9 km/h00:26:5566601:00:27444
5707ENRIQUEFERNÁNDEZ CANO-TRIGUERO01:01:09Promesa5Masculino5FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO19.6 km/h00:26:2233301:01:09555
6708FRANCISCO JAVIERFERNANDEZ GONZALEZ01:02:02Promesa6Masculino6SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO19.3 km/h00:26:3055501:02:02666
71156IVáNORTIZ GARCíA01:03:38Promesa7Masculino7TRIATLON CARABANCHEL18.9 km/h00:27:4299901:03:38777
81153PABLO ATIENZA LUJÁN01:03:41Promesa8Masculino8PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CARB18.8 km/h00:27:3688801:03:41888
9729MANUELVARA CANO01:04:15Promesa9Masculino9INDEPENDIENTE18.7 km/h00:27:0877701:04:15999
10725ADRIÁN REDONDO ATIENZA01:04:52Promesa10Masculino10PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CARB18.5 km/h00:28:0011101101:04:52101010
11701SAMUEL ALMANSA CAÑADAS01:04:52Promesa11Masculino11SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO18.5 km/h00:28:1912111201:04:52111111
12535PEDRO JOSEMONTERO ALCAÑIZ01:06:08Master 50C1Masculino12TODOBICI CUENCA18.1 km/h00:27:511011001:06:0812112
13717SERGIO MARTINEZ NUEDA01:06:13Promesa12Masculino13SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO18.1 km/h00:28:3514121401:06:13131213
14413PASCUALLOPEZ REDONDO01:06:45Master 45C1Masculino14ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM18.0 km/h00:29:251611601:06:4514114
151137RUBENTORRALBA LOPEZ01:06:56Master 40C1Masculino15SENDAS DE CURNCA17.9 km/h00:28:331311301:06:5615115
16710PABLO GARCIA SAIZ01:07:24Promesa13Masculino16SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO17.8 km/h00:29:1315131501:07:24161316
171138ÁNGELEXOJO REILLO01:07:33Master 40C2Masculino17SOCUBIKE17.8 km/h00:29:351721701:07:3317217
181149ALBERTODE LA TORRE ORTEGA01:08:39Promesa14Masculino18INDEPENDIENTE17.5 km/h00:30:0718141801:08:39181418
191119SAMUELMARTINEZ ORTEGA01:10:07Master 30C1Masculino19INDEPENDIENTE17.1 km/h00:31:112122101:10:0719119
201154ALVAROPOVEDA RENESES01:10:08Promesa15Masculino20QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET17.1 km/h00:30:4319151901:10:08201520
211121DANIELLóPEZ FUENTES01:10:18Master 30C2Masculino21INDEPENDIENTE17.1 km/h00:31:102012001:10:1821221
221124GABRIEL TIERNO CAMPOS01:14:32Master 35C1Masculino22BELMONTE NATURE16.1 km/h00:32:512212201:14:3222122
23118IVANDOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ01:16:04Master 30C3Masculino233HCYCLES15.8 km/h00:33:572532501:16:0423323
24713ALVAROLOPEZ OLMEDA01:16:06Promesa16Masculino24NUTRIOBELIX15.8 km/h00:33:5024162401:16:06241624
251109UNAIFERNANDEZ ORTIZ01:16:07EliteC1Masculino25CLUB DEPORTIVO VELLISCA15.8 km/h00:33:412312301:16:0725125
26724SANTIAGOPEREZ HIGUERAS01:23:59Promesa17Masculino26PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO14.3 km/h00:36:1628172801:23:59261726
27269PEDRO JULIANSEVILLA RAMIREZ01:24:27Master 35C2Masculino27SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO14.2 km/h00:35:062622601:24:2727227
28601JOSE ANDRES ALMANSA CAÑADAS01:24:27Sub23C1Masculino28SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO14.2 km/h00:35:392712701:24:2728128
291125DANIELMARTIN QUIñONES01:25:00Master 35C3Masculino29C.D. VELLISCA14.1 km/h00:37:093333301:25:0029329
301150EMILIOCAMPOS CAÑADA01:25:12Promesa18Masculino30INDEPENDIENTE14.1 km/h00:36:3029182901:25:12301830
311159DAVIDSANCHEZ AVILA01:25:54Master 30C4Masculino31QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET14.0 km/h00:36:373043001:25:5431431
321123MANUELMARTINEZ01:27:06Master 30C5Masculino32QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET13.8 km/h00:37:023253201:27:0632532
33357MIGUEL ANGELRODRIGUEZ ROLDAN01:29:54Master 40C3Masculino33PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO13.3 km/h00:37:003133101:29:5433333
34426GOYO OCHOA VILLENA01:30:25Master 45C2Masculino34BELMONTE NATURE13.3 km/h00:37:283423401:30:2534234
351122VICTORHERRERA01:32:31Master 30C6Masculino35QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET13.0 km/h00:38:253563501:32:3135635
361146MIGUEL ANGELCABREJAS SANCHEZ01:34:11Master 50C2Masculino36CLUB CICLISMO HUETE12.7 km/h00:39:183623601:34:1136236
371148LUISMORO VELASCO01:34:18Master 50C3Masculino37QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET12.7 km/h00:39:323833801:34:1837337
381118MARíAGONZáLEZ RODRíGUEZ01:35:07Femenina EliteC1Femenino1QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET12.6 km/h00:39:50391101:35:073811
391151PABLOMARTíNEZ LóPEZ01:35:26Promesa19Masculino38INDEPENDIENTE12.6 km/h00:39:2437193701:35:26391938
40534JOSEP MARIAMOLLÀ ASENCIO01:40:25Master 50C4Masculino39FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO11.9 km/h00:42:384244001:40:2540439
41805RAQUELVALDÉS GONZALEZ01:41:04Master FemeninaC1Femenino2FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO11.9 km/h00:43:37431301:41:044112
421160VEGAORTIZ GARCÍA01:44:24Femenina EliteC2Femenino3TRIATLON CARABANCHEL11.5 km/h00:41:21402201:44:244223
431139MIGUELGARCíA JIMéNEZ01:44:37Master 40C4Masculino40TRIATLON CARABANCHEL11.5 km/h00:42:054143901:44:3743440
726IVANRODRIGO ORTIZDQPromesaMasculinoSINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO 
730LUíS VILAR ESCRIBANODQPromesaMasculinoPEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CARB 
1130RUBENHERAS LUENGODQMaster 35CMasculinoQUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET 
1155OSCARMARTINEZ CORPADQPromesaMasculinoQUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET 
Page 1 of 1 (47 items)