VIII MEDIA MARATÓN CIUDAD DE CUENCA 21K-10K - CUENCA DE TAPAS
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
21 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 12 (582 items)
[1]23456789101112
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Fav
Compartir
Diploma
Video
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo Final
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
Vel
META
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1616IVÁN SALTO MOTA01:15:19Absoluta1Masculino1RUNFASTER3:35 min/km01:15:19111
22178ÁNGELHERRAIZ ADILLO01:16:45Veterano A1Masculino2C.T.TRISCHOOL CUENCA3:39 min/km01:16:45212
381RAFAELBUSTOS RODRIGO01:18:25Absoluta2Masculino3C.A. VILLAMAYOR3:44 min/km01:18:25323
4617JESUSSALVADOR GONZALEZ01:18:25Veterano A2Masculino4C.A. CAMPILLO3:44 min/km01:18:25424
5540RAULPIQUERAS MUÑOZ01:18:35Absoluta3Masculino5EL PIQUE3:44 min/km01:18:35535
62056JULIÁNCARRETERO MARTÍNEZ01:20:30Veterano A3Masculino6JUCAR TRAIL3:50 min/km01:20:30636
72263EDUARDOMONTALBAN ALMARCHA01:21:03Absoluta4Masculino7CDA TARANCON3:51 min/km01:21:03747
82003JOSE MARIAALCOCER MARTINEZ01:21:17Absoluta5Masculino8CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA3:52 min/km01:21:17858
931HECTOR ALFARO MONSALVEZ01:21:51Absoluta6Masculino9C.A. VILLARTA3:53 min/km01:21:51969
102132JUAN MIGUELGARCÍA GIL01:22:20Absoluta7Masculino10ARTESONES CENIZATE3:55 min/km01:22:2010710
11213MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA ALONSO01:22:30Veterano A4Masculino11SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA3:55 min/km01:22:3011411
12292PEDRO IGNACIO HERVÍAS GRANDE01:22:42Absoluta8Masculino12RUNFASTER3:56 min/km01:22:4212812
13492SERGIO ORDOÑEZ LOZOYA01:22:47Absoluta9Masculino13C.A. HONRUBIA3:56 min/km01:22:4713913
14338GABRIEL LERMA GOMEZ01:22:52Absoluta10Masculino14C.A. VILLARTA3:56 min/km01:22:52141014
152264ÁLVAROMONTEAGUDO FERNÁNDEZ01:22:58Veterano B1Masculino15TRAIL RUNNING SOTOS3:57 min/km01:22:5815115
16364JUAN CARLOSLOPEZ PALACIOS01:23:07Veterano B2Masculino16CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA3:57 min/km01:23:0716216
17103RUBEN CANTARERO TORRIJOS01:23:13Absoluta11Masculino17C.A REAJO FONTENSE3:57 min/km01:23:13171117
182341RUBÉNRODRÍGUEZ01:23:35Absoluta12Masculino18INDEPENDIENTE3:58 min/km01:23:35181218
192372CRISTIAN SANCHEZ GARCÍA01:23:57Veterano A5Masculino19CORRELIGERO CUENCA3:59 min/km01:23:5719519
202378JOSÉ ANTONIOSÁNCHEZ URBANOS01:23:57Absoluta13Masculino20CDA TARANCON3:59 min/km01:23:57201320
21406ROBERTO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ01:23:58Absoluta14Masculino21C.A REAJO FONTENSE3:59 min/km01:23:58211421
22587PABLO RUBIO MARTINEZ01:24:04Absoluta15Masculino22C.A. VILLARTA4:00 min/km01:24:04221522
23573MARIORODRIGO VIANA01:24:13Veterano A6Masculino23C.A. VILLAMAYOR4:00 min/km01:24:1323623
24535FRANCISCO JAVIER PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ01:24:56Absoluta16Masculino24RUNFASTER4:02 min/km01:24:56241624
2543RUBÉNANDRÉS SORIA01:25:15Absoluta17Masculino25C.A. CUENCA4:03 min/km01:25:15251725
2685JOSE ANTONIO CALLEJA CHECA01:25:23Absoluta18Masculino26C.A. HONRUBIA4:03 min/km01:25:23261826
272033RAFAELBONILLA TORRES01:25:23Absoluta19Masculino27RUJAMAR- ULB SPORTS4:03 min/km01:25:23271927
28428MANTASMILASIUS01:25:38Absoluta20Masculino28C.A. SAN CLEMENTE4:04 min/km01:25:38282028
292416JUAN MARÌAVILLAGARCÌA MOLERO01:25:43Absoluta21Masculino29ESTILO ALPINO4:04 min/km01:25:43292129
302371ENRIQUESANCHEZ GARCIA01:25:44Absoluta22Masculino30TRIATLON HOCES DE CUENCA4:04 min/km01:25:44302230
312168JULIANGUADALAJARA LÓPEZ01:26:08Veterano B3Masculino31CAÑADA DEL HOYO4:06 min/km01:26:0831331
322038LUISBUSTAMANTE LOPEZ01:26:25Veterano A7Masculino32ATLETISMO ALCABOZO4:06 min/km01:26:2532732
332382JESUSSANZ MUÑOZ01:26:25Veterano A8Masculino33ATLETISMO ALCABOZO4:06 min/km01:26:2533833
342173PEDROGUTIERREZ DE LA MORENA01:26:26Absoluta23Masculino34INDEPENDIENTE4:06 min/km01:26:26342334
35515DIEGOPATO MOCHALES01:27:12Absoluta24Masculino35C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA4:09 min/km01:27:12352435
36415JESUSMARTINEZ RUBIO01:27:13Veterano B4Masculino36C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE4:09 min/km01:27:1336436
372367JAVIERSÁNCHEZ CICUENDEZ01:27:14Veterano A9Masculino37CLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL4:09 min/km01:27:1437937
382373VICTOR ANDRESSANCHEZ GARRIDO01:27:46Absoluta25Masculino38INDEPENDIENTE4:10 min/km01:27:46382538
392073ANDRES JESUSCORDOBA VILLENA01:28:04Veterano A10Masculino39ATLETISMO ILDANENSE4:11 min/km01:28:04391039
40575FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ RICHART01:28:08Veterano A11Masculino40C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUA4:11 min/km01:28:08401140
412078PABLOCUEVAS RUIZ01:28:09Absoluta26Masculino41AHORRAMAS4:11 min/km01:28:09412641
422308SERGIOPEREZ CLARAMUNT01:28:18Veterano A12Masculino42TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA4:12 min/km01:28:18421242
43144JULIAN CUENCA GOMEZ01:28:32Veterano B5Masculino43C.A REAJO FONTENSE4:12 min/km01:28:3243543
442296DAVIDPANIAGUA MELERO01:28:35Veterano A13Masculino44INDEPENDIENTE4:13 min/km01:28:35441344
452273JAVIERMORENO SANZ01:28:39Absoluta27Masculino45CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORC4:13 min/km01:28:39452745
46637DAVIDSANZ SALMERON01:28:42Absoluta28Masculino46C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA4:13 min/km01:28:42462846
47496MIGUELORTEGA OLIVARES01:28:49Veterano B6Masculino47C.A. CUENCA4:13 min/km01:28:4947647
482200IVANLAGUNA ORTIZ01:28:51Veterano A14Masculino48INDEPENDIENTE4:13 min/km01:28:51481448
492023MARIANOBALLESTEROS SEGARRA01:29:14Absoluta29Masculino49INDEPENDIENTE4:14 min/km01:29:14492949
5041RUBENALVARO ESPI01:29:18Absoluta30Masculino50C.T.TRISCHOOL CUENCA4:15 min/km01:29:18503050
Page 1 of 12 (582 items)
[1]23456789101112