VIII MEDIA MARATÓN CIUDAD DE CUENCA 21K-10K - CUENCA DE TAPAS
21 Oct 2018

     
Page 1 of 12 (582 items)
FavPos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1616
IVÁN SALTO MOTA01:15:19Absoluta1Masculino1RUNFASTER3:35 min/km01:15:19111
22178
ÁNGELHERRAIZ ADILLO01:16:45Veterano A1Masculino2C.T.TRISCHOOL CUENCA3:39 min/km01:16:45212
381
RAFAELBUSTOS RODRIGO01:18:25Absoluta2Masculino3C.A. VILLAMAYOR3:44 min/km01:18:25323
4617
JESUSSALVADOR GONZALEZ01:18:25Veterano A2Masculino4C.A. CAMPILLO3:44 min/km01:18:25424
5540
RAULPIQUERAS MUÑOZ01:18:35Absoluta3Masculino5EL PIQUE3:44 min/km01:18:35535
62056
JULIÁNCARRETERO MARTÍNEZ01:20:30Veterano A3Masculino6JUCAR TRAIL3:50 min/km01:20:30636
72263
EDUARDOMONTALBAN ALMARCHA01:21:03Absoluta4Masculino7CDA TARANCON3:51 min/km01:21:03747
82003
JOSE MARIAALCOCER MARTINEZ01:21:17Absoluta5Masculino8CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA3:52 min/km01:21:17858
931
HECTOR ALFARO MONSALVEZ01:21:51Absoluta6Masculino9C.A. VILLARTA3:53 min/km01:21:51969
102132
JUAN MIGUELGARCÍA GIL01:22:20Absoluta7Masculino10ARTESONES CENIZATE3:55 min/km01:22:2010710
11213
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA ALONSO01:22:30Veterano A4Masculino11SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA3:55 min/km01:22:3011411
12292
PEDRO IGNACIO HERVÍAS GRANDE01:22:42Absoluta8Masculino12RUNFASTER3:56 min/km01:22:4212812
13492
SERGIO ORDOÑEZ LOZOYA01:22:47Absoluta9Masculino13C.A. HONRUBIA3:56 min/km01:22:4713913
14338
GABRIEL LERMA GOMEZ01:22:52Absoluta10Masculino14C.A. VILLARTA3:56 min/km01:22:52141014
152264
ÁLVAROMONTEAGUDO FERNÁNDEZ01:22:58Veterano B1Masculino15TRAIL RUNNING SOTOS3:57 min/km01:22:5815115
16364
JUAN CARLOSLOPEZ PALACIOS01:23:07Veterano B2Masculino16CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA3:57 min/km01:23:0716216
17103
RUBEN CANTARERO TORRIJOS01:23:13Absoluta11Masculino17C.A REAJO FONTENSE3:57 min/km01:23:13171117
182341
RUBÉNRODRÍGUEZ01:23:35Absoluta12Masculino18INDEPENDIENTE3:58 min/km01:23:35181218
192372
CRISTIAN SANCHEZ GARCÍA01:23:57Veterano A5Masculino19CORRELIGERO CUENCA3:59 min/km01:23:5719519
202378
JOSÉ ANTONIOSÁNCHEZ URBANOS01:23:57Absoluta13Masculino20CDA TARANCON3:59 min/km01:23:57201320
21406
ROBERTO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ01:23:58Absoluta14Masculino21C.A REAJO FONTENSE3:59 min/km01:23:58211421
22587
PABLO RUBIO MARTINEZ01:24:04Absoluta15Masculino22C.A. VILLARTA4:00 min/km01:24:04221522
23573
MARIORODRIGO VIANA01:24:13Veterano A6Masculino23C.A. VILLAMAYOR4:00 min/km01:24:1323623
24535
FRANCISCO JAVIER PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ01:24:56Absoluta16Masculino24RUNFASTER4:02 min/km01:24:56241624
2543
RUBÉNANDRÉS SORIA01:25:15Absoluta17Masculino25C.A. CUENCA4:03 min/km01:25:15251725
2685
JOSE ANTONIO CALLEJA CHECA01:25:23Absoluta18Masculino26C.A. HONRUBIA4:03 min/km01:25:23261826
272033
RAFAELBONILLA TORRES01:25:23Absoluta19Masculino27RUJAMAR- ULB SPORTS4:03 min/km01:25:23271927
28428
MANTASMILASIUS01:25:38Absoluta20Masculino28C.A. SAN CLEMENTE4:04 min/km01:25:38282028
292416
JUAN MARÌAVILLAGARCÌA MOLERO01:25:43Absoluta21Masculino29ESTILO ALPINO4:04 min/km01:25:43292129
302371
ENRIQUESANCHEZ GARCIA01:25:44Absoluta22Masculino30TRIATLON HOCES DE CUENCA4:04 min/km01:25:44302230
312168
JULIANGUADALAJARA LÓPEZ01:26:08Veterano B3Masculino31CAÑADA DEL HOYO4:06 min/km01:26:0831331
322038
LUISBUSTAMANTE LOPEZ01:26:25Veterano A7Masculino32ATLETISMO ALCABOZO4:06 min/km01:26:2532732
332382
JESUSSANZ MUÑOZ01:26:25Veterano A8Masculino33ATLETISMO ALCABOZO4:06 min/km01:26:2533833
342173
PEDROGUTIERREZ DE LA MORENA01:26:26Absoluta23Masculino34INDEPENDIENTE4:06 min/km01:26:26342334
35515
DIEGOPATO MOCHALES01:27:12Absoluta24Masculino35C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA4:09 min/km01:27:12352435
36415
JESUSMARTINEZ RUBIO01:27:13Veterano B4Masculino36C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE4:09 min/km01:27:1336436
372367
JAVIERSÁNCHEZ CICUENDEZ01:27:14Veterano A9Masculino37CLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL4:09 min/km01:27:1437937
382373
VICTOR ANDRESSANCHEZ GARRIDO01:27:46Absoluta25Masculino38INDEPENDIENTE4:10 min/km01:27:46382538
392073
ANDRES JESUSCORDOBA VILLENA01:28:04Veterano A10Masculino39ATLETISMO ILDANENSE4:11 min/km01:28:04391039
40575
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ RICHART01:28:08Veterano A11Masculino40C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUA4:11 min/km01:28:08401140
412078
PABLOCUEVAS RUIZ01:28:09Absoluta26Masculino41AHORRAMAS4:11 min/km01:28:09412641
422308
SERGIOPEREZ CLARAMUNT01:28:18Veterano A12Masculino42TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA4:12 min/km01:28:18421242
43144
JULIAN CUENCA GOMEZ01:28:32Veterano B5Masculino43C.A REAJO FONTENSE4:12 min/km01:28:3243543
442296
DAVIDPANIAGUA MELERO01:28:35Veterano A13Masculino44INDEPENDIENTE4:13 min/km01:28:35441344
452273
JAVIERMORENO SANZ01:28:39Absoluta27Masculino45CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORC4:13 min/km01:28:39452745
46637
DAVIDSANZ SALMERON01:28:42Absoluta28Masculino46C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA4:13 min/km01:28:42462846
47496
MIGUELORTEGA OLIVARES01:28:49Veterano B6Masculino47C.A. CUENCA4:13 min/km01:28:4947647
482200
IVANLAGUNA ORTIZ01:28:51Veterano A14Masculino48INDEPENDIENTE4:13 min/km01:28:51481448
492023
MARIANOBALLESTEROS SEGARRA01:29:14Absoluta29Masculino49INDEPENDIENTE4:14 min/km01:29:14492949
5041
RUBENALVARO ESPI01:29:18Absoluta30Masculino50C.T.TRISCHOOL CUENCA4:15 min/km01:29:18503050
Page 1 of 12 (582 items)