VI SERRANÍA PREDATORS SANTA CRUZ DE MOYA - XI CIRCUITO MTB DIPUTACION DE CUENCA 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
21 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Fav
Compartir
Diploma
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo Final
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
META
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1709JOSE DAVIDGARCIA INIESTA01:11:11Promesa1Masculino1PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO01:11:11111
2728JUAN CARLOSSAEZ LUJAN01:17:45Promesa2Masculino2RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT01:17:45222
3700JUAN MANUELALARCON DEL CASTILLO01:20:26Promesa3Masculino3FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO01:20:26333
4707ENRIQUEFERNÁNDEZ CANO-TRIGUERO01:20:45Promesa4Masculino4FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO01:20:45444
51171JESUSRUIZ MAYORDOMO01:26:25Promesa5Masculino5TEAM -ORBEA01:26:25555
6708FRANCISCO JAVIERFERNANDEZ GONZALEZ01:27:05Promesa6Masculino6SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO01:27:05666
7704JUAN PEDROBLÁZQUEZ ORTEGA01:27:06Promesa7Masculino7ROBLE BIKE01:27:06777
8701SAMUEL ALMANSA CAÑADAS01:27:51Promesa8Masculino8SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO01:27:51888
91170PABLO ATIENZA LUJÁN01:29:30Promesa9Masculino9PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CARB01:29:30999
10729MANUELVARA CANO01:31:21Promesa10Masculino10INDEPENDIENTE01:31:21101010
111169VICTORBLASCO LUZ01:32:23Promesa11Masculino11CLUB DEPORTIVO SANTA CRUZ DE M01:32:23111111
12710PABLO GARCIA SAIZ01:32:31Promesa12Masculino12SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO01:32:31121212
13413PASCUALLOPEZ REDONDO01:32:49Master 45C1Masculino13ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM01:32:4913113
14725ADRIÁN REDONDO ATIENZA01:33:01Promesa13Masculino14PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CARB01:33:01141314
15717SERGIOMARTINEZ NUEDA01:36:42Promesa14Masculino15SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO01:36:42151415
16535PEDRO JOSEMONTERO ALCAÑIZ01:39:08Master 50C1Masculino16TODOBICI CUENCA01:39:0816116
17328JORDI HERRAIZ PONS01:58:21Master 40C1Masculino17PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CARB01:58:2117117
18724SANTIAGOPEREZ HIGUERAS02:02:48Promesa15Masculino18PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO02:02:48181518
19269PEDRO JULIAN SEVILLA RAMIREZ02:05:34Master 35C1Masculino19SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO02:05:3419119
20803TERESAMARTÍNEZ BRAVO02:19:02Master FemeninaC1Femenino1CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE02:19:022011
21357MIGUEL ANGELRODRIGUEZ ROLDAN02:21:44Master 40C2Masculino20PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO02:21:4421220
22601JOSE ANDRES ALMANSA CAÑADAS02:36:37Sub23C1Masculino21SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO02:36:3722121
23534JOSEP MARIAMOLLÀ ASENCIO02:42:46Master 50C2Masculino22FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO02:42:4623222
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)