6º CARRERA POPULAR VILLARUBIA DE LOS OJOS
02 Dec 2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (131 items)
FavPos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1536
HIGINIOGALLEGO PAVON00:16:05GEN MAS1Masculino1C.A. SATURNO3:13 min/km00:16:05111
2611
DAVID SANTOS DIAZ00:16:54GEN MAS2Masculino2C.A. FUENTE EL FRESNO SANTOS P3:22 min/km00:16:54222
3507
ISMAELARRIBAS PEINADO00:17:29GEN MAS3Masculino3C.A. FUENTE EL FRESNO SANTOS P3:29 min/km00:17:29333
4542
FELIXGARZAS00:17:35GEN MAS4Masculino4C.A. SATURNO3:31 min/km00:17:35444
5617
ANTONIOSEVILLA CANALES00:17:57GEN MAS5Masculino5A. C. MANCHATHON3:35 min/km00:17:57555
6610
CHRISTOPHER SANTOS DIAZ00:17:59GEN MAS6Masculino6C.A. FUENTE EL FRESNO SANTOS P3:35 min/km00:17:59666
7613
JUAN ANTONIO SANTOS GARCIA LEÓN00:18:17GEN MAS7Masculino7C.A. FUENTE EL FRESNO SANTOS P3:39 min/km00:18:17777
8549
JOSE CARLOS INFANTE CAMPOS00:18:19GEN MAS8Masculino8C.A MEMBRILLA3:39 min/km00:18:19888
9550
MANUELJIMENEZ RUIZ DE ELVIRA00:18:19GEN MAS9Masculino9C.A MEMBRILLA3:39 min/km00:18:19999
10539
VICTORGARCIA VALDIVIESO00:18:53GEN MAS10Masculino10TRIT-ON TEAM3:46 min/km00:18:53101010
11515
CARLOSCANO DEL OLMO00:19:07GEN MAS11Masculino11CLUB ATLETISMO ALCABOZO3:49 min/km00:19:07111111
12587
CLAUDIOPECO GARCIA00:19:08GEN MAS12Masculino12GRUPO PECO3:49 min/km00:19:08121212
13541
ANTONIOGARCIA ZAMORANO00:19:15GEN MAS13Masculino13MADRIDEJOS TRAIL RUNNING3:51 min/km00:19:15131313
14504
SAMUEL ARANDA GUERRERO00:19:21GEN MAS14Masculino14CD EL PORVENIR3:52 min/km00:19:21141414
15559
JOSE LOZANO ROMERO00:19:21GEN MAS15Masculino15C.A MEMBRILLA3:52 min/km00:19:21151515
16588
CARLOSPEINADO SANCHEZ00:19:22GEN MAS16Masculino16C.A. FUENTE EL FRESNO SANTOS P3:52 min/km00:19:22161616
17580
JUSTONAVARRO RUIZ00:19:27GEN MAS17Masculino17INDEPENDIENTE3:53 min/km00:19:27171717
18563
SANTIAGOMANZANEQUE JIMéNEZ-ZARZA00:19:28GEN MAS18Masculino18INDEPENDIENTE3:53 min/km00:19:28181818
19575
ALMUDENAMORALES RAMIREZ00:20:10GEN FEM1Femenino1CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORAL4:02 min/km00:20:101911
20533
MARIOFERNANDEZ MARTíN DE RUEDAS00:20:24GEN MAS19Masculino19TRIT-ON TEAM4:04 min/km00:20:24201919
21609
ANA ISABEL SANTOS DIAZ00:20:43GEN FEM2Femenino2C.A. FUENTE EL FRESNO SANTOS P4:08 min/km00:20:432122
22530
ALVARO JOSéFERNáNDEZ DE LA CUESTA00:21:19GEN MAS20Masculino20TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ4:15 min/km00:21:19222020
23511
ROCIOBECERRA00:21:40GEN FEM3Femenino3A.A. LOS PIELES RUN4:20 min/km00:21:402333
24585
JAVIER PALOMINO SUSMOZAS00:22:04GEN MAS21Masculino21VILLARRUBIA FS4:24 min/km00:22:04242121
25546
ALFONSOGONZáLEZ DE CASTRO00:22:16GEN MAS22Masculino22INDEPENDIENTE4:27 min/km00:22:16252222
26561
ELIAS LUCA00:22:24GEN MAS23Masculino23VILLARRUBIA FS4:28 min/km00:22:24262323
27506
EVAARRIBAS PEINADO00:22:35GEN FEM4Femenino4ATLETISMO ALCORCóN4:31 min/km00:22:352744
28562
JOSE MANUELLUCERóN LUCERóN00:22:58GEN MAS24Masculino24CLUB ATLETISMO ALCABOZO4:35 min/km00:22:58282424
29606
SAMUELSANCHEZ DE LEON RUIZ00:23:12GEN MAS25Masculino25INDEPENDIENTE4:38 min/km00:23:12292525
30584
JOSE ANDRES PALOMINO SUSMOZAS00:23:13GEN MAS26Masculino26VILLARRUBIA FS4:38 min/km00:23:13302626
31534
SERGIOFERNáNDEZ MONTES MEDINA00:23:35GEN MAS27Masculino27TRIT-ON TEAM4:42 min/km00:23:35312727
32579
SEBASTIANANAVARRO MANZANO00:23:49GEN FEM5Femenino5INDEPENDIENTE4:45 min/km00:23:493255
33502
SANTIAGOALISES BANEGAS00:23:50GEN MAS28Masculino28INDEPENDIENTE4:46 min/km00:23:50332828
34578
JESUS MATIASNAVARRO JUAREZ00:23:50GEN MAS29Masculino29INDEPENDIENTE4:46 min/km00:23:50342929
35526
PABLOESCOBAR GARCíA MINGUILLAN00:23:57GEN MAS30Masculino30INDEPENDIENTE4:47 min/km00:23:57353030
36572
BERNARDO MENCHEN TORRES00:24:06GEN MAS31Masculino31C.A MEMBRILLA4:49 min/km00:24:06363131
37596
JESÚSREDONDO DEL PRADO00:24:07GEN MAS32Masculino32INDEPENDIENTE4:49 min/km00:24:07373232
38622
JESUS TORRES ALISES00:24:15GEN MAS33Masculino33VILLARRUBIA FS4:51 min/km00:24:15383333
39513
DAVID BUITRAGO VALDOVINOS00:24:16GEN MAS34Masculino34VILLARRUBIA FS4:51 min/km00:24:16393434
40537
JORGEGARCIA PALACIOS00:24:22GEN MAS35Masculino35MUNDO ROTULO MANZANARES4:52 min/km00:24:22403535
41569
JOSE MEDINA ORDOñEZ00:24:22GEN MAS36Masculino36VILLARRUBIA FS4:52 min/km00:24:22413636
42518
RAMóNCOLLADO RUIZ00:24:23GEN MAS37Masculino37MUNDO ROTULO MANZANARES4:52 min/km00:24:23423737
43593
CARMENQUESADA GOLDEROS00:24:23GEN FEM6Femenino6PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO4:52 min/km00:24:234366
44529
MARIA ANGELES FERNANDEZ BRAVO GARCIA00:24:32GEN FEM7Femenino7C.A. FUENTE EL FRESNO SANTOS P4:54 min/km00:24:324477
45614
LUCIA SANTOS HUERTAS00:24:33GEN FEM8Femenino8C.A. FUENTE EL FRESNO SANTOS P4:54 min/km00:24:334588
46620
MARIA CRISTINASORIA MORENO00:24:44GEN FEM9Femenino9GET ON BIOCENFIS4:56 min/km00:24:444699
47573
ALBERTO MORALES CUELLAR00:24:48GEN MAS38Masculino38VILLARRUBIA FS4:57 min/km00:24:48473838
48531
JOSé MARIAFERNáNDEZ IMEDIO00:24:49GEN MAS39Masculino39PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO4:57 min/km00:24:49483939
49532
FRANCISCO JAVIERFERNANDEZ LABRADOR00:24:51GEN MAS40Masculino40INDEPENDIENTE4:58 min/km00:24:51494040
50574
MANOLI MORALES PACHECO00:25:06GEN FEM10Femenino10C.A MEMBRILLA5:01 min/km00:25:06501010
Page 1 of 3 (131 items)