34 CARRERA DEL PAVO - CUENCA 2017
31 Dec 2017

     

Page 1 of 29 (1413 items)
FavPos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipo
11351
SERGIOLÓPEZ GÓMEZ00:21:03ABSOLUTA MAS1Masculino1CLUB ATLETISMO SILLA
21002
NICOLASREGIDOR SERRANO00:21:10JUVENIL MAS1Masculino2C. TRIATLON AGUA VERDE
321
MARCOSHORTELANO RUBIO00:21:18ABSOLUTA MAS2Masculino3INDEPENDIENTE
4111
IVANSALTO MOTA00:21:36ABSOLUTA MAS3Masculino4C.D RUN FASTER JUAN CARLOS DE
5618
ENRIQUESIMARRO BLASCO00:21:55VETERANO A MAS1Masculino5INDEPENDIENTE
66
LYUDMILGEORGIEV GRIGOROV00:22:05ABSOLUTA MAS4Masculino6CORREMON TRAIL
7331
JOSé LUISARENAS SANCHEZ00:22:08VETERANO A MAS2Masculino7MEDITERRANEA-ATTICUS
81105
DANIELGUERRA GARCIA00:22:12ABSOLUTA MAS5Masculino8C.D.A. TARANCON
9154
MIGUELSANABRIA ATIENZA00:22:14VETERANO A MAS3Masculino9C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA
10394
JOSé VICENTEMARTíNEZ LóPEZ00:22:33ABSOLUTA MAS6Masculino10C.A.RUNNINGJARA
11359
DIEGOSERRANO MUÑOZ00:22:44ABSOLUTA MAS7Masculino11UNION DEPORTIVA ATLETICA TALAV
12539
CARLOSSANZ SAIZ00:22:45ABSOLUTA MAS8Masculino12M( )KA NATURALCOFFEE
13265
JOSEMIOTA IBARRA00:22:57ABSOLUTA MAS9Masculino13INDEPENDIENTE
141003
MANUELREGIDOR SERRANO00:23:10ABSOLUTA MAS10Masculino14C. TRIATLON AGUA VERDE
15796
JULIANCARRETERO MARTINEZ00:23:21VETERANO A MAS4Masculino15JUCAR TRAIL
16889
RODRIGOGARCIA BAQUERO00:23:29ABSOLUTA MAS11Masculino16C.A. CUENCA-DOLOMIA
17129
MIGUEL ANGELGARCIA ALONSO00:23:30VETERANO A MAS5Masculino17SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA
18573
OSCARCAMPILLO MONTOYA00:23:40ABSOLUTA MAS12Masculino18FRUTAS HERMANOS CAMPILLO
1979
GERMANBARRO MOYA00:23:45JUVENIL MAS2Masculino19C.A. CUENCA
2041
SEBIVILLALBA BENITA00:23:58VETERANO B MAS1Masculino20POLIDEPORTIVO GETAFE
21544
ANTONIOISANDE HERRAIZ00:24:02ABSOLUTA MAS13Masculino21INDEPENDIENTE
22652
JAVIERFERNANDEZ FUENTES00:24:07ABSOLUTA MAS14Masculino22C.A. CUENCA
231529
GONZALORODRIGUEZ LLORENTE00:24:32ABSOLUTA MAS15Masculino23INDEPENDIENTE
24393
RAMóNBUENO SERRANO00:24:33VETERANO A MAS6Masculino24C.A.RUNNINGJARA
251531
SERGIOGOMEZ MUñOZ00:24:33VETERANO A MAS7Masculino25CORREMON
26419
DIEGOSAIZ MOYA00:24:35ABSOLUTA MAS16Masculino26RUNNING PRIEGO
27737
ISRAELFERNANDEZ AÑONUEVO00:24:50ABSOLUTA MAS17Masculino27INDEPENDIENTE
28565
ENRIQUESANCHEZ GARCIA00:24:54ABSOLUTA MAS18Masculino28CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA
29188
RUBéNMENA RODRíGUEZ00:25:02ABSOLUTA MAS19Masculino29TRISCHOOL CUENCA
30467
GREGORIOBERMEJO CUARTERO00:25:09VETERANO B MAS2Masculino305 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA
31459
SERGIOORDOÑEZ LOZOYA00:25:14VETERANO C MAS1Masculino31C.A. HONRUBIA
32110
MARIANOBALLESTEROS SEGARRA00:25:19ABSOLUTA MAS20Masculino32INDEPENDIENTE
33938
DAVIDCANO VISIER00:25:21JUVENIL MAS3Masculino33C.A. CUENCA
34284
JORGEPéREZ MARTíNEZ00:25:22ABSOLUTA MAS21Masculino34CA SOTOS
35184
JULIANGUADALAJARA LOPEZ00:25:23VETERANO A MAS8Masculino35CAÑADA DEL HOYO
36334
ÁLVAROMONTEAGUDO FERNÁNDEZ00:25:23VETERANO A MAS9Masculino36TRAIL RUNNING SOTOS
3755
CRISTIANMARTINEZ MUñOZ00:25:24ABSOLUTA MAS22Masculino37INDEPENDIENTE
38651
ALBERTOFERNANDEZ FUENTES00:25:24ABSOLUTA MAS23Masculino38C.A. CUENCA
39781
FRANCISCO JAVIERMARTINEZ BARRIOS00:25:25JUVENIL MAS4Masculino39TRISCHOOL CUENCA
40818
MIGUEL ANGELREDONDO ALARCON00:25:27ABSOLUTA MAS24Masculino403H CYCLES SCOTT
411183
JUANCASTELLOTE REQUENA00:25:27JUVENIL MAS5Masculino41TRISCHOOL CUENCA
42746
JUAN ANTONIOLARA ALVAREZ00:25:29ABSOLUTA MAS25Masculino42CORREMON TRAIL
431095
RUBENESPADA HERRAIZ00:25:30ABSOLUTA MAS26Masculino43TRISCHOOL CUENCA
441272
ADRIANMARTINEZ FERRER00:25:30ABSOLUTA MAS27Masculino44INDEPENDIENTE
45155
RAFAELBONILLA TORRES00:25:32ABSOLUTA MAS28Masculino45RUJAMAR
46262
DIEGOALVARO CHUMILLAS00:25:35JUVENIL MAS6Masculino46TRISCHOOL CUENCA
47145
SERGIOALGARRA DEL CASTILLO00:25:37JUVENIL MAS7Masculino47SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA
48329
RUBENALVARO ESPI00:25:40ABSOLUTA MAS29Masculino48C.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA
49435
HUGOABAD FRIAS00:25:41JUVENIL MAS8Masculino49INDEPENDIENTE
501100
RODRIGOPELAYO CUERDA00:25:42JUVENIL MAS9Masculino50TRISCHOOL CUENCA
Page 1 of 29 (1413 items)
   

fb