VI CARRERA PACES - VILLARTA DE SAN JUAN 2018
21 Jan 2018

     

Page 1 of 8 (358 items)
FavPos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVel
184
ABDEL KADEREL HAMDI AMINE00:33:33VETERANO A MAS1Masculino1SANTOS PUBLY SPORT FUENTE EL F3:21 min/m
2134
CARLOS ENRIQUEGONZÁLEZ CASTILLEJOS00:34:01VETERANO A MAS2Masculino2CLUB GLOBAL CENTER / CLUB ATLE3:24 min/m
326
JESUSBAUTISTA MARTIN00:34:17SENIOR MAS1Masculino3ATLAS ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS3:25 min/m
4284
MIGUELROLDÁN ARROYO00:35:06SENIOR MAS2Masculino4TRIATLON MOLINETA3:30 min/m
538
SANTIAGOCALVO CALDERóN00:35:22VETERANO A MAS3Masculino5C.A. SATURNO3:32 min/m
642
Jose EugenioOrtiz MuÑoz00:35:43VETERANO A MAS4Masculino6A.C. MANCHATHON3:34 min/m
7232
SEBASTIANNIETO MARQUEZ JIMENEZ00:35:57SENIOR MAS3Masculino7C.A. MEMBRILLA3:35 min/m
8128
ÁNGEL GóMEZ DE TORO00:36:08VETERANO A MAS5Masculino8CORRECAMINOS MORAL3:36 min/m
9319
JOSE NARIASERNA CEPEDA00:36:11VETERANO B MAS1Masculino9AT TOMELLOSO3:37 min/m
10274
ALBAREGUILLO MORENO00:36:47VETERANA A FEM1Femenino1CLUB TRIATLON ALCAZAR3:40 min/m
11302
JUAN ANTONIORUIZ HODAR00:36:47VETERANO B MAS2Masculino10C.A. ARGAMASILLA DE ALBA3:40 min/m
12268
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMIREZ OLMEDO00:37:03VETERANO A MAS6Masculino11A.C. MANCHATHON3:42 min/m
13350
JESUSYEPES JIMENEZ-TAJUELO00:37:09SENIOR MAS4Masculino12C.A. VILLARTA3:42 min/m
14151
DAVID HUERTAS TRUJILLO00:37:30SENIOR MAS5Masculino13CORRECAMINOS MORAL3:45 min/m
15300
SANTOSRUIZ CANTÓN00:37:41VETERANO C MAS1Masculino14C. A. MANZANARES3:46 min/m
16240
FRANCISCONúñEZ DE LARA00:37:47SENIOR MAS6Masculino15C.A. MEMBRILLA3:46 min/m
17320
ANTONIOSEVILLA CANALES00:37:49SENIOR MAS7Masculino16A.C. MANCHATHON3:46 min/m
18197
ENRIQUEMARTINEZ MARTINEZ00:37:52VETERANO B MAS3Masculino17A.C. MANCHATHON3:47 min/m
1962
JOSE MARIA COBO LARA00:37:53VETERANO A MAS7Masculino18A.C. MANCHATHON3:47 min/m
20235
FRANCISCO MANUELNIETO-SANDOVAL RODRíGUEZ DE LA PAZ00:38:29SENIOR MAS8Masculino19INDEPENDIENTE3:50 min/m
21342
CARLOS EMILIOUREñA RINCON00:38:33VETERANO A MAS8Masculino20QUINTO ALIENTO3:51 min/m
22275
IGNACIORIAZA JIMENEZ00:38:36SENIOR MAS9Masculino21ATLETISMO POLCRE CIUDAD REAL3:51 min/m
23264
JOSE VICENTEQUEVEDO NAVARRO00:38:37SENIOR MAS10Masculino22TRIATLON TOMELLOSO3:51 min/m
24256
RODRIGOPRADAS MERCHANTE00:38:37SENIOR MAS11Masculino23CLUB TRIATLON FORJADORES3:51 min/m
25243
LUISORTIZ SANCHEZ00:38:45VETERANO A MAS9Masculino24CLUB TRIATLON ALCAZAR3:52 min/m
2631
DAHMANEBOUAICHA00:38:45JUVENIL MAS1Masculino25C.A. VILLARTA3:52 min/m
2745
ALBERTOCANTOS POLO00:38:46SENIOR MAS12Masculino26C.A.LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA3:52 min/m
2824
CARLOSBARRAGAN ALBA00:38:52VETERANO A MAS10Masculino27GP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO3:53 min/m
29242
RUPERORTEGA GARCIA MUÑOZ00:39:00VETERANO B MAS4Masculino28SINLLEL BTT RUPERBIKE DAIMIEL3:54 min/m
30166
JOSE LUISLARA JIMENEZ00:39:03VETERANO B MAS5Masculino29A.C. MANCHATHON3:54 min/m
31104
VICTOR MANUELGALLEGO DE LA SACRISTANA00:39:07VETERANO B MAS6Masculino30MOLINO PARRA3:54 min/m
326
RAMONANDUJAR FERNANDEZ00:39:09SENIOR MAS13Masculino31C.A. MEMBRILLA3:54 min/m
33107
LUCASGARCES MOTIñO00:39:13SENIOR MAS14Masculino32ATLAS ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS3:55 min/m
34325
EMILIANOSORIANO ISLA00:39:18VETERANO B MAS7Masculino33C.A. VILLARTA3:55 min/m
3571
JAVIERCRESPO LOPEZ VIEJA00:39:23VETERANO A MAS11Masculino34ROMERAL VIVO DANCOS3:56 min/m
3697
ADRIáNFIéRREZ RODRíGUEZ DE GUZMáN00:39:27SENIOR MAS15Masculino35MUNDO ROTULO MANZANARES3:56 min/m
3798
RAMÓNFIÉRREZ SÁNCHEZ00:39:27VETERANO B MAS8Masculino36MUNDO ROTULO MANZANARES3:56 min/m
38330
MIGUEL ÁNGELTAVIRO GONZáLEZ NICOLAS00:39:27VETERANO A MAS12Masculino37TRIATLóN MANZANARES3:56 min/m
39108
JORGE LUISGARCíA BERTRAND00:39:44VETERANO A MAS13Masculino38ATLETISMO POLCRE CIUDAD REAL3:58 min/m
4095
RAIMUNDOFERNÁNDEZ SOBRINO00:39:59VETERANO B MAS9Masculino39ATLAS ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS3:59 min/m
415
J ENRIQUEALVAREZ GARCIA00:40:24VETERANO A MAS14Masculino40YUGO 10K SOCUELLAMOS4:02 min/m
42238
ANGEL RAFAELNOTARIO VERA00:40:26VETERANO B MAS10Masculino41ANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL4:02 min/m
43241
CECILIO JOSÉ OCAÑA ARENAS00:40:29VETERANO A MAS15Masculino42A.C. MANCHATHON4:02 min/m
44132
JOAQUíNGóMEZ-PIMPOLLO GARCíA-CATALáN00:40:41SENIOR MAS16Masculino43TROTONES4:04 min/m
45334
JONATHANTERRIZA LóPEZ00:40:42SENIOR MAS17Masculino44C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA4:04 min/m
46244
PACOOSUNA GONZALEZ00:40:50VETERANO B MAS11Masculino45CALIFAS CòRDOBA4:05 min/m
47349
SANTIAGOVIOLERO SEPULVEDA00:40:52VETERANO A MAS16Masculino46INDEPENDIENTE4:05 min/m
48276
FERNANDOROBLES ARIAS00:40:54VETERANO A MAS17Masculino47CLUB MARATON QUINTO ALIENTO4:05 min/m
49228
FRANCISCONANZANEQUE HUERTAS00:41:02VETERANO A MAS18Masculino48INDEPENDIENTE4:06 min/m
5060
LUIS ALFONSOCLEMENTE MORENO ARAQUE00:41:09VETERANO A MAS19Masculino49LOS TROTONES4:06 min/m
Page 1 of 8 (358 items)
fb