TROFEO DE INVIERNO MTB GIGANTES 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
28 Jan 2018
Page 1 of 1 (42 items)
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Fav
Compartir
Diploma
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo Final
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
Vel
KM 7
KM 14
KM 21
META
139JOSE DAVIDGARCIA INIESTA00:50:28JUNIOR1Masculino1PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO17.8 km/h00:16:0700:16:5200:17:2800:50:28
232JOSE LUISDELGADO MUñOZ00:53:54MASTER 501Masculino2TRIZYCLO16.7 km/h00:16:3800:18:0400:19:1100:53:54
395JOSé JUANVALDéS GONZáLEZ00:54:21MASTER 401Masculino3FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO16.6 km/h00:17:0000:18:1900:19:0200:54:21
484SERGIORUEDAS EXPOSITO00:54:35MASTER 402Masculino4CC EL FRESNO MBICI16.5 km/h00:16:5900:18:3100:19:0400:54:35
547JUAN MANUELGOMEZ SANCHEZ00:54:50MASTER 403Masculino5CICLOTRAINING SONSECA16.4 km/h00:16:5300:18:2400:19:3200:54:50
678ROBERTORAMOS RAMIREZ00:55:36JUNIOR2Masculino6+PULSACIONESTEAM16.2 km/h00:16:5200:19:1200:19:3000:55:36
751EMILIOLóPEZ FUENTES00:55:38MASTER 404Masculino7BICICLETAS RUTA16.2 km/h00:17:4700:18:3900:19:1100:55:38
822JOSE ALBERTOCARRAMOLINO PINTOR00:55:58MASTER 405Masculino8MTB GIGANTES16.1 km/h00:17:4500:18:5300:19:1800:55:58
964RUBEN GONZALOMENASALVAS JIMENEZ00:56:22MASTER 406Masculino9CDE AMIGOS DE PLATO GRANDE16.0 km/h00:17:5800:18:5200:19:3100:56:22
1083SERGIORUBIO AREVALO00:56:34JUNIOR3Masculino10BICICLETAS RUTA15.9 km/h00:17:4800:18:5300:19:5200:56:34
117CARLOSAGENJO MUñOZ00:56:46JUNIOR4Masculino11C.D. PULSACIONESS BIKES15.9 km/h00:17:1600:19:2000:20:0900:56:46
1233ENRIQUEFERNáNDEZ CANO-TRIGUERO00:57:37JUNIOR5Masculino12FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO15.6 km/h00:17:3800:19:3600:20:2200:57:37
1365ANTONIOMESAS GALINDO00:57:45MASTER 407Masculino13BTT SAN CLEMENTE - ISLA PARAIS15.6 km/h00:17:5700:19:2600:20:2100:57:45
1488SERGIOSáNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ00:58:02JUNIOR6Masculino14CC EL FRESNO MBICI15.5 km/h00:17:4500:19:0500:21:1100:58:02
1556FRANCISCO JAVIERMANZANARES BEAMUD00:58:14MASTER 408Masculino15INDEPENDIENTE15.5 km/h00:18:1000:19:2800:20:3600:58:14
1629DANIELCIUDAD PIQUERAS01:01:06JUNIOR7Masculino16BICICLETAS RUTA14.7 km/h00:17:5200:21:2700:21:4701:01:06
17100JOSE CARLOSGALAN01:01:10MASTER 409Masculino17TRIATLON ALCAZAR14.7 km/h00:18:1900:21:1000:21:4101:01:10
1812MIGUEL ÁNGELARANDA GOMEZ-LOBO01:01:46MASTER 4010Masculino18MP RACING BIKE TEAM14.6 km/h00:19:0000:21:0700:21:3801:01:46
1934PEDRO FERNáNDEZ CORRALES01:03:28MASTER 502Masculino19TRIT-ON TEAM14.2 km/h00:19:3200:21:3900:22:1601:03:28
2069EMOUSNOVILLO MATEOS01:03:28JUNIOR8Masculino20MP RACING BIKE TEAM14.2 km/h00:17:5700:22:0800:23:2301:03:28
2173NURIAPINAR SOLé01:03:43FEMINA1Femenino1C.D. PULSACIONESS BIKES14.1 km/h00:19:2300:21:3400:22:4601:03:43
2255ANGEL LUISMANJAVACAS SANCHJEZ MELLADO01:04:23MASTER 4011Masculino21MTB GIGANTES14.0 km/h00:22:0900:20:4700:21:2601:04:23
2367ALEJANDROMUñOZ PULPON01:04:57MASTER 503Masculino22ACRU13.9 km/h00:19:0000:20:2700:25:2901:04:57
2489ALBERTOSANTOS FERNANDEZ-CABRERA01:05:07FATBIKE MAS1Masculino23CICLOTRAINING SONSECA13.8 km/h00:19:0100:21:1800:24:4701:05:07
2571JOSE MANUELPARRADO BAUTISTA01:05:29JUNIOR9Masculino24MP RACING BIKE TEAM13.7 km/h00:20:1900:22:0100:23:0801:05:29
2630JOSÉ CUESTA DE LA MATA01:05:37FATBIKE MAS2Masculino25Lacasadelabici La Bañeza13.7 km/h00:20:1000:22:0500:23:2101:05:37
2714MARIAARIAS DIAZ -PARREÑO01:06:44FEMINA2Femenino2+PULSACIONESTEAM13.5 km/h00:20:1900:22:3500:23:5001:06:44
2825IGNACIOCASTELLANOS CLIMENT01:07:08MASTER 504Masculino26C.D. PULSACIONESS BIKES13.4 km/h00:20:1700:22:4700:24:0401:07:08
2977DAVID RAMíREZ DE ARELLANO CARMONA01:08:13FATBIKE MAS3Masculino27Repabike13.2 km/h00:20:1600:22:5100:25:0501:08:13
3092DAVID SUáREZ GARCíA01:09:30FATBIKE MAS4Masculino28Repabike12.9 km/h00:21:3800:23:4500:24:0601:09:30
3186JORGESANCHEZ ARIAS01:14:47JUNIOR10Masculino29BICICLETAS RUTA12.0 km/h00:23:1000:27:2600:24:1001:14:47
3270ALFONSO EUGENIOOLIVARES SIMON01:22:06MASTER 4012Masculino30BY MT FOTOS11.0 km/h00:23:0900:27:3000:31:2601:22:06
3324ALVARO CASAS MIGUEL01:24:45FATBIKE MAS5Masculino31MTB Corre Caminos10.6 km/h00:27:0100:27:4800:29:5501:24:45
3440DAVIDGARCIA JARABO01:27:05MASTER 4013Masculino32QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET10.3 km/h00:25:3200:30:2000:31:1201:27:05
3593ANTONIOTRIGUERO PALOMARES01:27:07MASTER 505Masculino33QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET10.3 km/h00:25:2800:31:4300:29:5401:27:07
368BEATRIZ AGUDO PRADO01:37:11FATBIKE FEM1Femenino3EL BICHO 9.3 km/h00:28:4000:37:2800:31:0201:37:11
15JOSE VICTOR BARBOSA DE SOUZADQFATBIKE MASMasculinoTEAM PREMIER HELLIN 00:26:2000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
17ALEJANDROBENITEZDQMASTER 40MasculinoCLUB TRIATLON CRIPTANA 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
41FCO. JAVIER GARCíA LORCADQMASTER 40MasculinoASFILBIKE 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
61JOSE LUISMARTINEZ GARCIADQFATBIKE MASMasculinoC.D. MIJAMI MTB 00:26:2000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
90MARÍA DEL ROCÍOSANZ MORENODQFEMINAFemeninoROBLE BIKE 00:28:4100:29:2400:00:0000:00:00
102JULIANLOPEZ NAVARRODQMASTER 50MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE 00:27:1000:35:1100:00:0000:00:00
Page 1 of 1 (42 items)