XVIII MARATON RC RAMBLAS Y CAMINOS DEL CABRIEL 2018
25 Feb 2018

     

Page 1 of 8 (381 items)
FavPos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelKM 40O/PosC/PosG/Pos
1359
OSKARVALDEPEñAS QUIñONES03:07:57MASTER 301Masculino1EKUON - EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM 23.9 km/h01:53:04111
2375
ANTONIOXIMéNEZ BARRERA03:11:00MASTER 302Masculino2FISIOTERAPIA PRADAS CUERDA 23.6 km/h01:56:38434
3158
ALVAROHERRANZ FERREROS03:14:27ELITE - SUB 231Masculino3NUTRIOBELIX 23.1 km/h01:55:31212
4138
JULIOGARVIA HONRADO03:14:32MASTER 303Masculino4Garvia - Cronomancha Racing Te 23.1 km/h01:58:04545
5164
MIGUEL áNGELHUEDO HARO03:17:35MASTER 304Masculino5GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM 22.8 km/h01:58:08767
6341
JOAQUIN GILSEVILLA MONSALVE03:20:50MASTER 305Masculino6C.C. BICISTORE VALENCIA 22.4 km/h01:56:06323
7313
ALBERTORUBIO MAINEZ03:21:14MASTER 306Masculino7PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS 22.4 km/h01:58:07656
8130
VICTORGARCIA VALIENTE03:21:15MASTER 307Masculino8MOTORBIKE MOYA 22.4 km/h02:01:4011811
9320
JAVIERRUIZ IZQUIERDO03:21:23ELITE - SUB 232Masculino9EKUON - EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM 22.3 km/h02:01:4518418
10143
SERGIOGóMEZ VIGARA03:21:43MASTER 308Masculino10JC BIKE TEAM 22.3 km/h02:00:50878
11344
JUAN VICENTESIMON RODRIGUEZ03:22:11MASTER 401Masculino11RUJAMAR-ULB SPORTS 22.3 km/h02:01:2610110
12190
JOSE LUISLOPEZ CABEZUELO03:22:21MASTER 402Masculino12EL RETO DE PABLO 2.I 22.2 km/h02:02:4421421
13236
JAVIERMERINO PARDO03:23:44ELITE - SUB 233Masculino13NUTRIOBELIX 22.1 km/h02:01:4619519
14369
ANTONIOVERDUGO SERNA03:24:23MASTER 309Masculino14GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM 22.0 km/h02:02:45231323
15310
MIGUELROS MARTINEZ03:24:28MASTER 3010Masculino15C.D.BIKEANDRUN+ 22.0 km/h02:01:4214914
1661
JULIANCARRASCO PARRA03:25:08MASTER 403Masculino16GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM 21.9 km/h02:01:4212212
1741
ALBERTOBROX SAIZ03:25:33MASTER 3011Masculino17BTT SAN CLEMENTE - ISLA PARAIS 21.9 km/h02:02:46241424
18166
DAVIDIGLESIAS MORAL03:25:49MASTER 3012Masculino18BELMONTENATURE 21.9 km/h02:02:46251525
19247
ANTONIOMORENO FLORES03:26:08MASTER 3013Masculino19CULTBIKES SPECIALIZED 21.8 km/h02:01:43161116
20371
ISAACVILLANUEVA ALCAñIZ03:26:16MASTER 404Masculino20CANFORRALES ZMTB 21.8 km/h02:04:3726626
21231
ANTONIO MARTINEZ VILLAVERDE03:26:17VETERANO1Masculino21EKUON - EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM 21.8 km/h02:04:4528128
22255
PABLO JOSEMUñOZ CUEVAS03:26:44ELITE - SUB 234Masculino22GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM 21.8 km/h02:01:4213313
23181
OSCARLAORDEN NAVARRO03:26:55MASTER 3014Masculino23MOTORBIKE MOYA 21.7 km/h02:01:43151015
24354
FRANCISCOTOLEDO CUENCA03:27:23ELITE - SUB 235Masculino24BTT SAN CLEMENTE - ISLA PARAIS 21.7 km/h02:04:3827627
25160
FRANCISCOHERRERA NAVARRO03:29:01MASTER 405Masculino25NUTRIOBELIX 21.5 km/h02:02:0520320
26129
FRANCISCOGARCIA SANCHEZ03:29:04MASTER 3015Masculino26NUTRIOBELIX 21.5 km/h02:01:45171217
2721
SEBASTIáNAROCA MORENO03:29:51MASTER 3016Masculino27MOTORBIKE MOYA 21.4 km/h02:05:42331733
2865
BENITO CASTELLANOS RUIZ03:29:55MASTER 3017Masculino28TOMBIKE TOMELLOSO 21.4 km/h02:05:12321632
29180
PEDROJOSE NUñEZ03:29:56ELITE - SUB 236Masculino29MOTORBIKE MOYA 21.4 km/h02:04:5330830
30323
JOSE MANUELRUIZ MATAIX03:30:08MASTER 3018Masculino30INDEPENDIENTE 21.4 km/h02:07:04442244
31370
DANIVIECO BELTRAN03:30:36ELITE - SUB 237Masculino313HCYCLES 21.4 km/h02:06:38421142
32327
JAVIERSAIZ CASTILLEJO03:30:39MASTER 406Masculino32CLUB CICLISTA MOTILLA 21.4 km/h02:06:1738838
3329
ERNESTOBARGUES GIMENEZ03:30:40MASTER 3019Masculino33THE BIKE RUN 21.4 km/h02:08:59492449
3477
JOSé MANUELCONTRERAS RUIZ03:30:40ELITE - SUB 238Masculino34BTT TARAZONA 21.4 km/h02:06:18391039
3582
RAIMUNDOCRUZ GOMEZ03:30:40MASTER 407Masculino35EL BICHO BICICLETAS 21.4 km/h02:07:4445945
36171
JAVIERJIMENEZ CUENCA03:30:58ELITE - SUB 239Masculino36MOTORBIKE MOYA 21.3 km/h02:04:4829729
37101
DAVIDESCUDERO SOTO03:33:09ELITE - SUB 2310Masculino37GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM 21.1 km/h02:05:0231931
38326
EDUARDOSAIZ ALARCóN03:33:09MASTER 3020Masculino38RUJAMAR-ULB SPORTS 21.1 km/h02:06:16371937
39132
MIGUEL GARCIA VILLAVERDE03:33:16VETERANO2Masculino39EKUON - EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM 21.1 km/h02:10:5752352
40284
SENéNPéREZ PARREñO03:33:19ELITE - SUB 2311Masculino40CULEBRAS BIKES 21.1 km/h02:10:57531353
4122
VICENTE ARRISCADO TORRES03:34:05VETERANO3Masculino41TURLEQUE MTB 21.0 km/h02:06:1335235
42144
MANUEL CANDIDOGONZALEZ PEREZ03:34:26MASTER 408Masculino42MUDO TEAM 21.0 km/h02:08:57481148
43189
JUAN CARLOSLOPEZ CABEZUELO03:34:31MASTER 3021Masculino43EKUON - EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM 21.0 km/h02:06:18402040
44161
ANDRESHERREROS HORTELANO03:38:40MASTER 409Masculino44RUJAMAR-ULB SPORTS 20.6 km/h02:02:4522522
45312
LUIS JAVIERRUBIO MAINEZ03:38:40ELITE - SUB 2312Masculino45PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS 20.6 km/h02:00:55929
46316
ALBERTORUIPEREZ PERAILE03:39:00MASTER 3022Masculino46CULEBRAS BIKES 20.5 km/h02:12:44582858
4767
FELIPE JOSéCASTILLO MORENO03:39:05MASTER 4010Masculino47BTT A RUEDECICHA 20.5 km/h02:10:56511251
48246
DANIELMORATALLA LERMA03:40:10MASTER 3023Masculino48BTT BICIQUINGOS 20.4 km/h02:06:19412141
49175
COSMEJIMéNEZ GARCíA03:40:24MASTER 4011Masculino49MOTORBIKE MOYA 20.4 km/h02:06:1536736
50335
MARIOSANCHEZ-BEATO HIDALGO03:40:25MASTER 4012Masculino50BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO 20.4 km/h02:12:36571457
Page 1 of 8 (381 items)