10KCorreEnTomelloso - GRANPREMIO SOLISS 2019
13 Oct 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 18 (889 items)
Pos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosNombreTiempo FinalTiempo Final
(Tiempo Neto)
Pos. Cat
(Pos. Sexo)
Tiempo NetoCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoClubVelKM 5O/PosC/PosG/PosMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
75
PABLOLÓPEZ SANCHEZ-REYPABLO LÓPEZ SANCHEZ-REY
#5 Masculino MASTER B M
00:32:1800:32:18
(00:32:18)
1
(7)
00:32:18MASTER B M1Masculino7C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA3:13 min/km00:15:1761600:32:18717
176
MARÍAVARO ZUBIRIMARÍA VARO ZUBIRI
#6 Femenino SEN F
00:35:3100:35:31
(00:35:31)
1
(1)
00:35:31SEN F1Femenino1LIBERBANK-CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO3:33 min/km00:17:18261200:35:311711
27
JESUS ÁNGELOLMOS PASCUALJESUS ÁNGEL OLMOS PASCUAL
#7 Masculino SEN M
00:30:1200:30:12
(00:30:12)
1
(2)
00:30:12SEN M1Masculino2CLUB DE ATLETISMO AÑARES RIOJA3:01 min/km00:14:2411100:30:12212
272
DIANAMARTÍN GIMÉNEZDIANA MARTÍN GIMÉNEZ
#2 Femenino MASTER A F
00:35:5100:35:51
(00:35:51)
1
(3)
00:35:51MASTER A F1Femenino3ADIDAS3:35 min/km00:17:19301300:35:512713
13
JAOUADELBISSISJAOUAD ELBISSIS
#3 Masculino MASTER A M
00:29:5400:29:54
(00:29:54)
1
(1)
00:29:54MASTER A M1Masculino1INMOBILIARIA TEO VALDEPEñAS CLUB2:59 min/km00:14:2521200:29:54111
9314
QUERALTCRIADO OCAÑAQUERALT CRIADO OCAÑA
#14 Femenino S18-S20 F
00:39:2800:39:28
(00:39:28)
1
(7)
00:39:28S18-S20 F1Femenino7A.C. MANCHATHON3:56 min/km00:19:131071800:39:289317
47124
LUISBUSTAMANTE LOPEZLUIS BUSTAMANTE LOPEZ
#124 Masculino MASTER D M
00:37:2700:37:27
(00:37:27)
1
(43)
00:37:27MASTER D M1Masculino43ATLETISMO ALCABOZO3:44 min/km00:18:186426000:37:2747143
116147
EleazarCantón SerranoEleazar Cantón Serrano
#147 Masculino S18-S20 M
00:40:0700:40:07
(00:40:06)
1
(109)
00:40:06S18-S20 M1Masculino109A.C. MANCHATHON4:00 min/km00:19:43128211900:40:071161109
14265
ABDEL KADEREL HAMDI AMINEABDEL KADER EL HAMDI AMINE
#265 Masculino MASTER C M
00:35:0400:35:04
(00:35:04)
1
(14)
00:35:04MASTER C M1Masculino14C.A. MANCHEGO QUINTANAR3:30 min/km00:16:521211200:35:0414114
20556
LUCÍAMORALES GARCÍALUCÍA MORALES GARCÍA
#556 Femenino MASTER B F
00:35:3700:35:37
(00:35:37)
1
(2)
00:35:37MASTER B F1Femenino2SEOANE PAMPIN3:33 min/km00:17:17211100:35:372012
72565
ROMANMORALES SOTOROMAN MORALES SOTO
#565 Masculino MASTER F M
00:38:2800:38:28
(00:38:28)
1
(67)
00:38:28MASTER F M1Masculino67SEOANE PAMPIN3:50 min/km00:18:186015600:38:2872167
764620
MARIA LUISAOCAÑA ARENASMARIA LUISA OCAÑA ARENAS
#620 Femenino MASTER E F
01:04:4301:04:43
(01:04:12)
1
(147)
01:04:12MASTER E F1Femenino147SIN CLUB6:28 min/km00:31:12769115001:04:437641147
674651
LUISAPALOMINO RECASENSLUISA PALOMINO RECASENS
#651 Femenino MASTER F F
00:58:3100:58:31
(00:58:28)
1
(111)
00:58:28MASTER F F1Femenino111CD EL PORVENIR5:51 min/km00:27:37656110500:58:316741111
22695
JUAN CARLOSPOUSA RODICIOJUAN CARLOS POUSA RODICIO
#695 Masculino MASTER E M
00:35:3800:35:38
(00:35:38)
1
(20)
00:35:38MASTER E M1Masculino20ATLETISMO MAJADAHONDA3:33 min/km00:17:182512400:35:3822120
119782
PATRICIASAEZPATRICIA SAEZ
#782 Femenino MASTER C F
00:40:1700:40:17
(00:40:17)
1
(8)
00:40:17MASTER C F1Femenino8VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS CLUB4:01 min/km00:19:131061700:40:1711918
294877
MAITEVERGARA RODRIGAÑEZMAITE VERGARA RODRIGAÑEZ
#877 Femenino MASTER D F
00:46:4200:46:42
(00:46:40)
1
(28)
00:46:40MASTER D F1Femenino28A.C. MANCHATHON4:40 min/km00:22:3328712600:46:42294128
63785
MIGUEL ANGELSALAS HERNANDEZMIGUEL ANGEL SALAS HERNANDEZ
#785 Masculino MASTER D M
00:38:0100:38:01
(00:38:01)
2
(58)
00:38:01MASTER D M2Masculino58C.A. MANCHEGO QUINTANAR3:48 min/km00:18:175815400:38:0163258
32772
JUAN ANTONIORUIZ HODARJUAN ANTONIO RUIZ HODAR
#772 Masculino MASTER C M
00:36:3100:36:31
(00:36:31)
2
(29)
00:36:31MASTER C M2Masculino29C.A. ARGAMASILLA DE ALBA3:39 min/km00:17:343633200:36:3132229
134608
SERGIONAVARRO PAULETSERGIO NAVARRO PAULET
#608 Masculino S18-S20 M
00:40:5900:40:59
(00:40:56)
2
(125)
00:40:56S18-S20 M2Masculino125A.A. LOS PIELES RUN4:05 min/km00:19:43129312000:40:591342125
61874
MANUEL FERNANDOVELASCO PÉREZMANUEL FERNANDO VELASCO PÉREZ
#874 Masculino MASTER E M
00:37:5800:37:58
(00:37:58)
2
(56)
00:37:58MASTER E M2Masculino56C.A.INER-DECAIL3:47 min/km00:17:524323900:37:5861256
356579
MERCEDESMORENO QUEVEDOMERCEDES MORENO QUEVEDO
#579 Femenino MASTER D F
00:48:4400:48:44
(00:48:35)
2
(36)
00:48:35MASTER D F2Femenino36A.C. MANCHATHON4:52 min/km00:23:3735923500:48:44356236
88586
ANTONIOMOYA MADRIDANTONIO MOYA MADRID
#586 Masculino MASTER F M
00:39:2100:39:21
(00:39:21)
2
(82)
00:39:21MASTER F M2Masculino82C.A.SANTOS PUBLY SPORT FUENTE EL FRESNO3:56 min/km00:18:599028400:39:2188282
136328
MARÍA VICTORIAGARCÍA VAQUERO GARCÍA VAQUEROMARÍA VICTORIA GARCÍA VAQUERO GARCÍ..
#328 Femenino MASTER C F
00:41:0300:41:03
(00:41:02)
2
(10)
00:41:02MASTER C F2Femenino10C.A. MANCHEGO QUINTANAR4:06 min/km00:19:5514121000:41:03136210
79332
ESTHERGIMENEZ DE LOS GALANES GONZALEZ MOHINOESTHER GIMENEZ DE LOS GALANES GONZA..
#332 Femenino MASTER A F
00:38:5600:38:56
(00:38:56)
2
(6)
00:38:56MASTER A F2Femenino6C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL3:53 min/km00:18:49812600:38:567926
3423
MOHAMEDLANSIMOHAMED LANSI
#423 Masculino SEN M
00:30:4900:30:49
(00:30:49)
2
(3)
00:30:49SEN M2Masculino3Unicaja3:04 min/km00:14:2632300:30:49323
469234
EVADE LA TORRE GARRIDOEVA DE LA TORRE GARRIDO
#234 Femenino S18-S20 F
00:51:2800:51:28
(00:51:28)
2
(58)
00:51:28S18-S20 F2Femenino58C.A. MANCHEGO QUINTANAR5:08 min/km00:24:1039724500:51:28469258
10301
RAMONGALLEGO YELAMOSRAMON GALLEGO YELAMOS
#301 Masculino MASTER B M
00:33:5500:33:55
(00:33:55)
2
(10)
00:33:55MASTER B M2Masculino10C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL3:23 min/km00:16:131121100:33:5510210
777197
MARI NIEVESCHOQUE CARRETÓNMARI NIEVES CHOQUE CARRETÓN
#197 Femenino MASTER E F
01:10:0501:10:05
(01:09:34)
2
(155)
01:09:34MASTER E F2Femenino155SIN CLUB7:00 min/km00:33:27781215801:10:057772155
344
GEMMAARENAS ALCAZARGEMMA ARENAS ALCAZAR
#4 Femenino MASTER B F
00:36:4700:36:47
(00:36:47)
2
(4)
00:36:47MASTER B F2Femenino4SIN CLUB3:40 min/km00:17:20312400:36:473424
4925
FabianaLafuente PochettinoFabiana Lafuente Pochettino
#25 Femenino SEN F
00:37:3200:37:32
(00:37:32)
2
(5)
00:37:32SEN F2Femenino5Bikila3:45 min/km00:18:18672500:37:324925
456
YOUNESSAITHADIYOUNESS AITHADI
#56 Masculino MASTER A M
00:31:0200:31:02
(00:31:02)
2
(4)
00:31:02MASTER A M2Masculino4A.D. MARATóN3:06 min/km00:14:3742400:31:02424
59
DAVIDBASCUÑANA CORRALESDAVID BASCUÑANA CORRALES
#9 Masculino SEN M
00:31:3600:31:36
(00:31:36)
3
(5)
00:31:36SEN M3Masculino5ATLETISMO NUMANTINO3:09 min/km00:15:0053500:31:36535
12912
VIRGINIAMOTA GUZMANVIRGINIA MOTA GUZMAN
#12 Femenino SEN F
00:40:5500:40:55
(00:40:55)
3
(9)
00:40:55SEN F3Femenino9A.C. MANCHATHON4:05 min/km00:19:141093900:40:5512939
4017
JOSE MARIASERNA CEPEDAJOSE MARIA SERNA CEPEDA
#17 Masculino MASTER C M
00:37:0300:37:03
(00:37:03)
3
(36)
00:37:03MASTER C M3Masculino36A.C. MANCHATHON3:42 min/km00:17:443943500:37:0340336
197280
GEMAFERNANDEZ PEDRAZAGEMA FERNANDEZ PEDRAZA
#280 Femenino MASTER C F
00:43:4400:43:44
(00:43:38)
3
(16)
00:43:38MASTER C F3Femenino16C.A. MANCHEGO QUINTANAR4:22 min/km00:21:1720541800:43:44197316
82258
MANUELDIAZ-PLAZA LAFUENTEMANUEL DIAZ-PLAZA LAFUENTE
#258 Masculino MASTER D M
00:39:0700:39:07
(00:39:07)
3
(76)
00:39:07MASTER D M3Masculino76TRIATLON ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN3:54 min/km00:18:347336800:39:0782376
140320
ANA ISABELGARCÍA MENDOZAANA ISABEL GARCÍA MENDOZA
#320 Femenino MASTER B F
00:41:1100:41:11
(00:41:08)
3
(11)
00:41:08MASTER B F3Femenino11A.C. MANCHATHON4:07 min/km00:19:5714531200:41:11140311
348463
MARIÁNLÓPEZ REILLOMARIÁN LÓPEZ REILLO
#463 Femenino MASTER A F
00:48:2800:48:28
(00:48:11)
3
(35)
00:48:11MASTER A F3Femenino35YO VOY4:50 min/km00:24:2041164700:48:28348335
13476
JOSÉ JAVIERMACHUCA RODRÍGUEZJOSÉ JAVIER MACHUCA RODRÍGUEZ
#476 Masculino MASTER B M
00:34:5900:34:59
(00:34:59)
3
(13)
00:34:59MASTER B M3Masculino13MACHURUNNERS3:29 min/km00:16:521331300:34:5913313
221613
JOSE ANTONIONOTARIO MORENOJOSE ANTONIO NOTARIO MORENO
#613 Masculino MASTER F M
00:44:4100:44:41
(00:44:41)
3
(201)
00:44:41MASTER F M3Masculino201C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA4:28 min/km00:21:13202318600:44:412213201
6617
JAVIERNUÑEZ SÁNCHEZJAVIER NUÑEZ SÁNCHEZ
#617 Masculino MASTER A M
00:31:4200:31:42
(00:31:42)
3
(6)
00:31:42MASTER A M3Masculino6C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA3:10 min/km00:15:1773700:31:42636
160779
ALVARORUIZ SANCHEZALVARO RUIZ SANCHEZ
#779 Masculino S18-S20 M
00:42:3100:42:31
(00:42:31)
3
(146)
00:42:31S18-S20 M3Masculino146C.A. ARGAMASILLA DE ALBA4:15 min/km00:18:548718100:42:311603146
77768
SANTOSRUIZ CANTÓNSANTOS RUIZ CANTÓN
#768 Masculino MASTER E M
00:38:5400:38:54
(00:38:54)
3
(72)
00:38:54MASTER E M3Masculino72SIN CLUB3:53 min/km00:18:518437800:38:5477372
413813
LOLASERRANO CARMONALOLA SERRANO CARMONA
#813 Femenino MASTER D F
00:50:0200:50:02
(00:49:30)
3
(47)
00:49:30MASTER D F3Femenino47SIN CLUB5:00 min/km00:24:2341334800:50:02413347
225847
SONIATORIBIO BARREIROSONIA TORIBIO BARREIRO
#847 Femenino MASTER B F
00:44:4900:44:49
(00:44:47)
4
(21)
00:44:47MASTER B F4Femenino21C.A. MANCHEGO QUINTANAR4:28 min/km00:21:3522042100:44:49225421
9805
MANUELSANTIAGO MOLINAMANUEL SANTIAGO MOLINA
#805 Masculino MASTER A M
00:32:5500:32:55
(00:32:55)
4
(9)
00:32:55MASTER A M4Masculino9CLUB DEPORTES OLIMPO3:17 min/km00:15:4084800:32:55949
139650
EUTIQUIOPALACIOS PATIÑOEUTIQUIO PALACIOS PATIÑO
#650 Masculino MASTER E M
00:41:1100:41:11
(00:41:08)
4
(129)
00:41:08MASTER E M4Masculino129C.A. LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA4:07 min/km00:20:02148413600:41:111394129
358630
MARÍAORTEGA LÓPEZMARÍA ORTEGA LÓPEZ
#630 Femenino MASTER A F
00:48:4600:48:46
(00:48:36)
4
(37)
00:48:36MASTER A F4Femenino37MARATON QUINTO ALIENTO4:52 min/km00:23:5237354000:48:46358437
146886
ADELAYÁÑEZ FERRERADELA YÁÑEZ FERRER
#886 Femenino SEN F
00:41:3100:41:31
(00:41:29)
4
(12)
00:41:29SEN F4Femenino12SIN CLUB4:09 min/km00:19:5714441100:41:31146412
207901
Luisa MariaBecerraLuisa Maria Becerra
#901 Femenino MASTER C F
00:44:1500:44:15
(00:44:13)
4
(19)
00:44:13MASTER C F4Femenino19A.A. LOS PIELES RUN4:25 min/km00:21:3321952000:44:15207419
Page 1 of 18 (889 items)
   

fb