10KCorreEnTomelloso - GRANPREMIO SOLISS 2019
13 Oct 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 18 (889 items)
Pos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosNombreTiempo FinalTiempo Final
(Tiempo Neto)
Pos. Cat
(Pos. Sexo)
Tiempo NetoCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoClubVelKM 5O/PosC/PosG/PosMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
27
JESUS ÁNGELOLMOS PASCUALJESUS ÁNGEL OLMOS PASCUAL
#7 Masculino SEN M
00:30:1200:30:12
(00:30:12)
1
(2)
00:30:12SEN M1Masculino2CLUB DE ATLETISMO AÑARES RIOJA3:01 min/km00:14:2411100:30:12212
20556
LUCÍAMORALES GARCÍALUCÍA MORALES GARCÍA
#556 Femenino MASTER B F
00:35:3700:35:37
(00:35:37)
1
(2)
00:35:37MASTER B F1Femenino2SEOANE PAMPIN3:33 min/km00:17:17211100:35:372012
13
JAOUADELBISSISJAOUAD ELBISSIS
#3 Masculino MASTER A M
00:29:5400:29:54
(00:29:54)
1
(1)
00:29:54MASTER A M1Masculino1INMOBILIARIA TEO VALDEPEñAS CLUB2:59 min/km00:14:2521200:29:54111
176
MARÍAVARO ZUBIRIMARÍA VARO ZUBIRI
#6 Femenino SEN F
00:35:3100:35:31
(00:35:31)
1
(1)
00:35:31SEN F1Femenino1LIBERBANK-CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO3:33 min/km00:17:18261200:35:311711
272
DIANAMARTÍN GIMÉNEZDIANA MARTÍN GIMÉNEZ
#2 Femenino MASTER A F
00:35:5100:35:51
(00:35:51)
1
(3)
00:35:51MASTER A F1Femenino3ADIDAS3:35 min/km00:17:19301300:35:512713
3423
MOHAMEDLANSIMOHAMED LANSI
#423 Masculino SEN M
00:30:4900:30:49
(00:30:49)
2
(3)
00:30:49SEN M2Masculino3Unicaja3:04 min/km00:14:2632300:30:49323
344
GEMMAARENAS ALCAZARGEMMA ARENAS ALCAZAR
#4 Femenino MASTER B F
00:36:4700:36:47
(00:36:47)
2
(4)
00:36:47MASTER B F2Femenino4SIN CLUB3:40 min/km00:17:20312400:36:473424
456
YOUNESSAITHADIYOUNESS AITHADI
#56 Masculino MASTER A M
00:31:0200:31:02
(00:31:02)
2
(4)
00:31:02MASTER A M2Masculino4A.D. MARATóN3:06 min/km00:14:3742400:31:02424
4925
FabianaLafuente PochettinoFabiana Lafuente Pochettino
#25 Femenino SEN F
00:37:3200:37:32
(00:37:32)
2
(5)
00:37:32SEN F2Femenino5Bikila3:45 min/km00:18:18672500:37:324925
59
DAVIDBASCUÑANA CORRALESDAVID BASCUÑANA CORRALES
#9 Masculino SEN M
00:31:3600:31:36
(00:31:36)
3
(5)
00:31:36SEN M3Masculino5ATLETISMO NUMANTINO3:09 min/km00:15:0053500:31:36535
75
PABLOLÓPEZ SANCHEZ-REYPABLO LÓPEZ SANCHEZ-REY
#5 Masculino MASTER B M
00:32:1800:32:18
(00:32:18)
1
(7)
00:32:18MASTER B M1Masculino7C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA3:13 min/km00:15:1761600:32:18717
79332
ESTHERGIMENEZ DE LOS GALANES GONZALEZ MOHINOESTHER GIMENEZ DE LOS GALANES GONZA..
#332 Femenino MASTER A F
00:38:5600:38:56
(00:38:56)
2
(6)
00:38:56MASTER A F2Femenino6C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL3:53 min/km00:18:49812600:38:567926
6617
JAVIERNUÑEZ SÁNCHEZJAVIER NUÑEZ SÁNCHEZ
#617 Masculino MASTER A M
00:31:4200:31:42
(00:31:42)
3
(6)
00:31:42MASTER A M3Masculino6C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA3:10 min/km00:15:1773700:31:42636
119782
PATRICIASAEZPATRICIA SAEZ
#782 Femenino MASTER C F
00:40:1700:40:17
(00:40:17)
1
(8)
00:40:17MASTER C F1Femenino8VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS CLUB4:01 min/km00:19:131061700:40:1711918
9805
MANUELSANTIAGO MOLINAMANUEL SANTIAGO MOLINA
#805 Masculino MASTER A M
00:32:5500:32:55
(00:32:55)
4
(9)
00:32:55MASTER A M4Masculino9CLUB DEPORTES OLIMPO3:17 min/km00:15:4084800:32:55949
9314
QUERALTCRIADO OCAÑAQUERALT CRIADO OCAÑA
#14 Femenino S18-S20 F
00:39:2800:39:28
(00:39:28)
1
(7)
00:39:28S18-S20 F1Femenino7A.C. MANCHATHON3:56 min/km00:19:131071800:39:289317
12912
VIRGINIAMOTA GUZMANVIRGINIA MOTA GUZMAN
#12 Femenino SEN F
00:40:5500:40:55
(00:40:55)
3
(9)
00:40:55SEN F3Femenino9A.C. MANCHATHON4:05 min/km00:19:141093900:40:5512939
8497
ÁNGELMARTÍN MARTÍNÁNGEL MARTÍN MARTÍN
#497 Masculino SEN M
00:32:4200:32:42
(00:32:42)
4
(8)
00:32:42SEN M4Masculino8Bikila Mora3:16 min/km00:15:4694900:32:42848
136328
MARÍA VICTORIAGARCÍA VAQUERO GARCÍA VAQUEROMARÍA VICTORIA GARCÍA VAQUERO GARCÍ..
#328 Femenino MASTER C F
00:41:0300:41:03
(00:41:02)
2
(10)
00:41:02MASTER C F2Femenino10C.A. MANCHEGO QUINTANAR4:06 min/km00:19:5514121000:41:03136210
11702
ISRAELPRADO MARTÍN DE LA SIERRAISRAEL PRADO MARTÍN DE LA SIERRA
#702 Masculino MASTER A M
00:33:5500:33:55
(00:33:55)
5
(11)
00:33:55MASTER A M5Masculino11C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL3:23 min/km00:16:121051000:33:5511511
146886
ADELAYÁÑEZ FERRERADELA YÁÑEZ FERRER
#886 Femenino SEN F
00:41:3100:41:31
(00:41:29)
4
(12)
00:41:29SEN F4Femenino12SIN CLUB4:09 min/km00:19:5714441100:41:31146412
10301
RAMONGALLEGO YELAMOSRAMON GALLEGO YELAMOS
#301 Masculino MASTER B M
00:33:5500:33:55
(00:33:55)
2
(10)
00:33:55MASTER B M2Masculino10C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL3:23 min/km00:16:131121100:33:5510210
14265
ABDEL KADEREL HAMDI AMINEABDEL KADER EL HAMDI AMINE
#265 Masculino MASTER C M
00:35:0400:35:04
(00:35:04)
1
(14)
00:35:04MASTER C M1Masculino14C.A. MANCHEGO QUINTANAR3:30 min/km00:16:521211200:35:0414114
140320
ANA ISABELGARCÍA MENDOZAANA ISABEL GARCÍA MENDOZA
#320 Femenino MASTER B F
00:41:1100:41:11
(00:41:08)
3
(11)
00:41:08MASTER B F3Femenino11A.C. MANCHATHON4:07 min/km00:19:5714531200:41:11140311
13476
JOSÉ JAVIERMACHUCA RODRÍGUEZJOSÉ JAVIER MACHUCA RODRÍGUEZ
#476 Masculino MASTER B M
00:34:5900:34:59
(00:34:59)
3
(13)
00:34:59MASTER B M3Masculino13MACHURUNNERS3:29 min/km00:16:521331300:34:5913313
154222
JUDITCUEVAS DIAZJUDIT CUEVAS DIAZ
#222 Femenino SEN F
00:42:1200:42:12
(00:42:08)
6
(14)
00:42:08SEN F6Femenino14SIN CLUB4:13 min/km00:20:0515351300:42:12154614
15350
CARLOS ENRIQUEGONZÁLEZ CASTILLEJOSCARLOS ENRIQUE GONZÁLEZ CASTILLEJOS
#350 Masculino MASTER B M
00:35:1200:35:12
(00:35:12)
4
(15)
00:35:12MASTER B M4Masculino15C.A.CRIPTANA3:31 min/km00:16:521441400:35:1215415
150889
INMACULADAYUSTRES AMORESINMACULADA YUSTRES AMORES
#889 Femenino SEN F
00:41:5200:41:52
(00:41:51)
5
(13)
00:41:51SEN F5Femenino13CARRASCO ES CICLISMO4:11 min/km00:20:1516161400:41:52150513
16744
ALFREDORODRIGUEZ MORENOALFREDO RODRIGUEZ MORENO
#744 Masculino SEN M
00:35:2100:35:21
(00:35:21)
6
(16)
00:35:21SEN M6Masculino16C.A. MANCHEGO QUINTANAR3:32 min/km00:16:531551500:35:2116616
199525
ROSA VICTORIAMATEOS SERRANOROSA VICTORIA MATEOS SERRANO
#525 Femenino SEN F
00:43:4500:43:45
(00:43:45)
8
(17)
00:43:45SEN F8Femenino17A.C. MANCHATHON4:22 min/km00:20:4718071500:43:45199817
12490
ISIDROMARQUEZ CANALESISIDRO MARQUEZ CANALES
#490 Masculino SEN M
00:34:4600:34:46
(00:34:46)
5
(12)
00:34:46SEN M5Masculino12CRESPO RUNNERS3:28 min/km00:16:531661600:34:4612512
220765
ANA BELENRUBIO GARCIAANA BELEN RUBIO GARCIA
#765 Femenino MASTER C F
00:44:3900:44:39
(00:44:39)
5
(20)
00:44:39MASTER C F5Femenino20C.A. MANCHEGO QUINTANAR4:27 min/km00:20:5919031600:44:39220520
31796
IGNACIOSANCHEZ MILLANIGNACIO SANCHEZ MILLAN
#796 Masculino SEN M
00:36:2200:36:22
(00:36:22)
14
(28)
00:36:22SEN M14Masculino28Terrax Triatlon3:38 min/km00:16:531771700:36:22311428
182469
SONIALOSA BLANCOSONIA LOSA BLANCO
#469 Femenino SEN F
00:43:1700:43:17
(00:43:14)
7
(15)
00:43:14SEN F7Femenino15A.C. MANCHATHON4:19 min/km00:21:1720481700:43:17182715
24385
ALVAROHONRADO RUIZ DE PASCUALALVARO HONRADO RUIZ DE PASCUAL
#385 Masculino SEN M
00:35:4700:35:47
(00:35:47)
9
(22)
00:35:47SEN M9Masculino22C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL3:34 min/km00:17:001881800:35:4724922
197280
GEMAFERNANDEZ PEDRAZAGEMA FERNANDEZ PEDRAZA
#280 Femenino MASTER C F
00:43:4400:43:44
(00:43:38)
3
(16)
00:43:38MASTER C F3Femenino16C.A. MANCHEGO QUINTANAR4:22 min/km00:21:1720541800:43:44197316
18756
FRANCISCO ANTONIOROMERO ROMEROFRANCISCO ANTONIO ROMERO ROMERO
#756 Masculino SEN M
00:35:3400:35:34
(00:35:34)
7
(17)
00:35:34SEN M7Masculino17Mundo Rotulo Manzanares3:33 min/km00:17:161991900:35:3418717
200753
MERCEDESROMERO JIMENEZMERCEDES ROMERO JIMENEZ
#753 Femenino SEN F
00:43:5000:43:50
(00:43:47)
9
(18)
00:43:47SEN F9Femenino18A.C. MANCHATHON4:23 min/km00:21:1720791900:43:50200918
207901
Luisa MariaBecerraLuisa Maria Becerra
#901 Femenino MASTER C F
00:44:1500:44:15
(00:44:13)
4
(19)
00:44:13MASTER C F4Femenino19A.A. LOS PIELES RUN4:25 min/km00:21:3321952000:44:15207419
28397
CONSTANTINOJAEN GONZALEZCONSTANTINO JAEN GONZALEZ
#397 Masculino SEN M
00:35:5800:35:58
(00:35:58)
11
(25)
00:35:58SEN M11Masculino25A.C. MANCHATHON3:35 min/km00:17:1720102000:35:58281125
23537
IGNACIOMÍNGUEZ NAVARROIGNACIO MÍNGUEZ NAVARRO
#537 Masculino MASTER A M
00:35:4300:35:43
(00:35:43)
7
(21)
00:35:43MASTER A M7Masculino21TRIAVILA3:34 min/km00:17:172262100:35:4323721
225847
SONIATORIBIO BARREIROSONIA TORIBIO BARREIRO
#847 Femenino MASTER B F
00:44:4900:44:49
(00:44:47)
4
(21)
00:44:47MASTER B F4Femenino21C.A. MANCHEGO QUINTANAR4:28 min/km00:21:3522042100:44:49225421
26714
CARLOSRAMÍREZ DE LA CRUZCARLOS RAMÍREZ DE LA CRUZ
#714 Masculino SEN M
00:35:4800:35:48
(00:35:48)
10
(24)
00:35:48SEN M10Masculino24CARRASCO ES CICLISMO3:34 min/km00:17:1723112200:35:48261024
240345
ROSARIOGONZÁLEZ BENITOROSARIO GONZÁLEZ BENITO
#345 Femenino MASTER C F
00:45:0300:45:03
(00:45:02)
6
(22)
00:45:02MASTER C F6Femenino22A.C. MANCHATHON4:30 min/km00:21:4122862200:45:03240622
264430
PALOMALARA HERNÁNDEZPALOMA LARA HERNÁNDEZ
#430 Femenino MASTER C F
00:45:5500:45:55
(00:45:53)
7
(23)
00:45:53MASTER C F7Femenino23A.C. MANCHATHON4:35 min/km00:21:5223672300:45:55264723
25743
DAVIDRODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZDAVID RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ
#743 Masculino MASTER A M
00:35:4800:35:48
(00:35:48)
8
(23)
00:35:48MASTER A M8Masculino23SIN CLUB3:34 min/km00:17:182472300:35:4825823
22695
JUAN CARLOSPOUSA RODICIOJUAN CARLOS POUSA RODICIO
#695 Masculino MASTER E M
00:35:3800:35:38
(00:35:38)
1
(20)
00:35:38MASTER E M1Masculino20ATLETISMO MAJADAHONDA3:33 min/km00:17:182512400:35:3822120
28780
TERESAARIAS RUIZ-ESCRIBANOTERESA ARIAS RUIZ-ESCRIBANO
#80 Femenino SEN F
00:46:2600:46:26
(00:46:17)
10
(25)
00:46:17SEN F10Femenino25PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO4:38 min/km00:22:15255102400:46:262871025
283333
CARMENGIMENEZ DE LOS GALANES GONZALEZ MOHINOCARMEN GIMENEZ DE LOS GALANES GONZA..
#333 Femenino MASTER B F
00:46:1800:46:18
(00:46:10)
5
(24)
00:46:10MASTER B F5Femenino24C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL4:37 min/km00:22:2827152500:46:18283524
42543
SANTIAGOMONTEJANO ROMERASANTIAGO MONTEJANO ROMERA
#543 Masculino MASTER C M
00:37:0600:37:06
(00:37:06)
4
(38)
00:37:06MASTER C M4Masculino38C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA3:42 min/km00:17:182722500:37:0642438
Page 1 of 18 (889 items)
   

fb