10KCorreEnTomelloso - GRANPREMIO SOLISS 2019
13 Oct 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 18 (889 items)
Pos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosNombreTiempo FinalTiempo Final
(Tiempo Neto)
Pos. Cat
(Pos. Sexo)
Tiempo NetoCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoClubVelKM 5O/PosC/PosG/PosMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
5761
FERMINCACHOFERMIN CACHO
#1 Masculino MASTER D M
00:54:0900:54:09
(00:54:09)
23
(489)
00:54:09MASTER D M23Masculino48910K TOMELLOSO5:24 min/km00:25:285272245300:54:0957623489
272
DIANAMARTÍN GIMÉNEZDIANA MARTÍN GIMÉNEZ
#2 Femenino MASTER A F
00:35:5100:35:51
(00:35:51)
1
(3)
00:35:51MASTER A F1Femenino3ADIDAS3:35 min/km00:17:19301300:35:512713
13
JAOUADELBISSISJAOUAD ELBISSIS
#3 Masculino MASTER A M
00:29:5400:29:54
(00:29:54)
1
(1)
00:29:54MASTER A M1Masculino1INMOBILIARIA TEO VALDEPEñAS CLUB2:59 min/km00:14:2521200:29:54111
344
GEMMAARENAS ALCAZARGEMMA ARENAS ALCAZAR
#4 Femenino MASTER B F
00:36:4700:36:47
(00:36:47)
2
(4)
00:36:47MASTER B F2Femenino4SIN CLUB3:40 min/km00:17:20312400:36:473424
75
PABLOLÓPEZ SANCHEZ-REYPABLO LÓPEZ SANCHEZ-REY
#5 Masculino MASTER B M
00:32:1800:32:18
(00:32:18)
1
(7)
00:32:18MASTER B M1Masculino7C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA3:13 min/km00:15:1761600:32:18717
176
MARÍAVARO ZUBIRIMARÍA VARO ZUBIRI
#6 Femenino SEN F
00:35:3100:35:31
(00:35:31)
1
(1)
00:35:31SEN F1Femenino1LIBERBANK-CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO3:33 min/km00:17:18261200:35:311711
27
JESUS ÁNGELOLMOS PASCUALJESUS ÁNGEL OLMOS PASCUAL
#7 Masculino SEN M
00:30:1200:30:12
(00:30:12)
1
(2)
00:30:12SEN M1Masculino2CLUB DE ATLETISMO AÑARES RIOJA3:01 min/km00:14:2411100:30:12212
8
ALBAREGUILLO MORENOALBA REGUILLO MORENO
#8 Femenino MASTER A F
DQDQ
(DQ)
DQMASTER A FFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
59
DAVIDBASCUÑANA CORRALESDAVID BASCUÑANA CORRALES
#9 Masculino SEN M
00:31:3600:31:36
(00:31:36)
3
(5)
00:31:36SEN M3Masculino5ATLETISMO NUMANTINO3:09 min/km00:15:0053500:31:36535
30210
LAURAGALLEGO NOVILLOLAURA GALLEGO NOVILLO
#10 Femenino SEN F
00:46:5800:46:58
(00:46:55)
11
(29)
00:46:55SEN F11Femenino29CLUB TRIATLON TOMELLOSO4:41 min/km00:22:34292112800:46:583021129
57811
JUAN FRANCISCOROMERA PAREDESJUAN FRANCISCO ROMERA PAREDES
#11 Masculino MASTER E M
00:54:0900:54:09
(00:54:09)
15
(491)
00:54:09MASTER E M15Masculino491INDEPENDIENTE5:24 min/km00:25:285251445100:54:0957815491
12912
VIRGINIAMOTA GUZMANVIRGINIA MOTA GUZMAN
#12 Femenino SEN F
00:40:5500:40:55
(00:40:55)
3
(9)
00:40:55SEN F3Femenino9A.C. MANCHATHON4:05 min/km00:19:141093900:40:5512939
5813
FCO. JOSÉCHICOTE PRADILLOSFCO. JOSÉ CHICOTE PRADILLOS
#13 Masculino MASTER A M
00:37:4900:37:49
(00:37:49)
14
(53)
00:37:49MASTER A M14Masculino53A.C. MANCHATHON3:46 min/km00:18:1861155700:37:49581453
9314
QUERALTCRIADO OCAÑAQUERALT CRIADO OCAÑA
#14 Femenino S18-S20 F
00:39:2800:39:28
(00:39:28)
1
(7)
00:39:28S18-S20 F1Femenino7A.C. MANCHATHON3:56 min/km00:19:131071800:39:289317
57415
PEDRO LUÍSQUEVEDO BRAVOPEDRO LUÍS QUEVEDO BRAVO
#15 Masculino MASTER E M
00:54:0800:54:08
(00:54:08)
14
(487)
00:54:08MASTER E M14Masculino487A.C. MANCHATHON5:24 min/km00:25:285301545500:54:0857414487
16
JesÚsMuÑoz AbadJesÚs MuÑoz Abad
#16 Masculino SEN M
DQDQ
(DQ)
DQSEN MMasculinoA.C. MANCHATHON00:18:0600:20:34
4017
JOSE MARIASERNA CEPEDAJOSE MARIA SERNA CEPEDA
#17 Masculino MASTER C M
00:37:0300:37:03
(00:37:03)
3
(36)
00:37:03MASTER C M3Masculino36A.C. MANCHATHON3:42 min/km00:17:443943500:37:0340336
61718
ALBERTOBUÑUEL SIMONALBERTO BUÑUEL SIMON
#18 Masculino MASTER C M
00:55:1400:55:14
(00:55:14)
81
(521)
00:55:14MASTER C M81Masculino521CLUB TRIATLON TOMELLOSO5:31 min/km00:25:134997243100:55:1461781521
32219
MANUELDE LA CALLE SANCHEZMANUEL DE LA CALLE SANCHEZ
#19 Masculino MASTER C M
00:47:3900:47:39
(00:47:39)
51
(291)
00:47:39MASTER C M51Masculino291A.A. LOS PIELES RUN4:45 min/km00:22:573185028700:47:3932251291
57920
ManuelJimenez SerranoManuel Jimenez Serrano
#20 Masculino MASTER F M
00:54:0900:54:09
(00:54:03)
8
(492)
00:54:03MASTER F M8Masculino492INDEPENDIENTE5:24 min/km00:23:54376633500:54:095798492
50621
JOSE ANGELBENITO GILJOSE ANGEL BENITO GIL
#21 Masculino MASTER C M
00:52:1900:52:19
(00:52:19)
70
(435)
00:52:19MASTER C M70Masculino435A.C. MANCHATHON5:13 min/km00:25:165117343900:52:1950670435
43322
VICTORONSURBEVICTOR ONSURBE
#22 Masculino MASTER B M
00:50:2300:50:23
(00:50:18)
73
(382)
00:50:18MASTER B M73Masculino382SIN CLUB5:02 min/km00:23:243466331400:50:2343373382
65023
LORENZOGINEL SEVILLALORENZO GINEL SEVILLA
#23 Masculino MASTER A M
00:56:5800:56:58
(00:56:54)
107
(547)
00:56:54MASTER A M107Masculino547INDEPENDIENTE5:41 min/km00:27:1764610754600:56:58650107547
4824
ARTUROCASADOARTURO CASADO
#24 Masculino MASTER A M
00:37:3100:37:31
(00:37:31)
11
(44)
00:37:31MASTER A M11Masculino44INDEPENDIENTE3:45 min/km00:18:1863165900:37:31481144
4925
FabianaLafuente PochettinoFabiana Lafuente Pochettino
#25 Femenino SEN F
00:37:3200:37:32
(00:37:32)
2
(5)
00:37:32SEN F2Femenino5Bikila3:45 min/km00:18:18672500:37:324925
29050
ABDOULAYEABDOULAYEABDOULAYE ABDOULAYE
#50 Masculino SEN M
00:46:3900:46:39
(00:46:39)
78
(264)
00:46:39SEN M78Masculino264MáXIMO TRAIL4:39 min/km00:21:061955517900:46:3929078264
51
FATIMAADAN FERNANDEZFATIMA ADAN FERNANDEZ
#51 Femenino S18-S20 F
DQDQ
(DQ)
DQS18-S20 FFemeninoSIN CLUB
64252
XAVIAGUADO SANDEMETRIOXAVI AGUADO SANDEMETRIO
#52 Masculino MASTER B M
00:56:1700:56:17
(00:55:39)
114
(541)
00:55:39MASTER B M114Masculino541SIN CLUB5:37 min/km00:27:0362611152900:56:17642114541
33953
DAVIDAGUADO TORRIJOSDAVID AGUADO TORRIJOS
#53 Masculino SEN M
00:48:0400:48:04
(00:48:02)
88
(307)
00:48:02SEN M88Masculino307A.A. LOS PIELES RUN4:48 min/km00:22:573178628600:48:0433988307
59454
MARIA ISABELAGUADO TORRIJOSMARIA ISABEL AGUADO TORRIJOS
#54 Femenino SEN F
00:54:3000:54:30
(00:54:16)
34
(90)
00:54:16SEN F34Femenino90A.A. LOS PIELES RUN5:27 min/km00:26:39613369600:54:305943490
39755
MANUELAGUADO VILLANUEVAMANUEL AGUADO VILLANUEVA
#55 Masculino MASTER A M
00:49:3400:49:34
(00:49:20)
76
(353)
00:49:20MASTER A M76Masculino353AM running4:57 min/km00:23:243476931500:49:3439776353
456
YOUNESSAITHADIYOUNESS AITHADI
#56 Masculino MASTER A M
00:31:0200:31:02
(00:31:02)
2
(4)
00:31:02MASTER A M2Masculino4A.D. MARATóN3:06 min/km00:14:3742400:31:02424
30157
FELIPEALAÑÓN CASTELLANOSFELIPE ALAÑÓN CASTELLANOS
#57 Masculino MASTER B M
00:46:5400:46:54
(00:46:26)
56
(273)
00:46:26MASTER B M56Masculino273SIN CLUB4:41 min/km00:23:243486431600:46:5430156273
34258
JUAN FRANCISCOALARCONJUAN FRANCISCO ALARCON
#58 Masculino MASTER B M
00:48:1000:48:10
(00:48:03)
62
(310)
00:48:03MASTER B M62Masculino310C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA4:49 min/km00:23:203406130800:48:1034262310
64059
FRANCISCOALARCON PARRAFRANCISCO ALARCON PARRA
#59 Masculino MASTER D M
00:56:1300:56:13
(00:55:43)
29
(539)
00:55:43MASTER D M29Masculino539C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA5:37 min/km00:26:526222752500:56:1364029539
13060
JOSÉ FELIXALARCÓN PIQUERASJOSÉ FELIX ALARCÓN PIQUERAS
#60 Masculino MASTER A M
00:40:5500:40:55
(00:40:55)
29
(121)
00:40:55MASTER A M29Masculino121SIN CLUB4:05 min/km00:19:241192411000:40:5513029121
10861
JOSE LUISALARCON UTRERAJOSE LUIS ALARCON UTRERA
#61 Masculino MASTER C M
00:39:5100:39:51
(00:39:51)
12
(101)
00:39:51MASTER C M12Masculino101EXTENUACIÓN VALDEPEÑAS3:59 min/km00:19:151131510400:39:5110812101
24862
JOSÉ MIGUELALBERCA SÁNCHEZJOSÉ MIGUEL ALBERCA SÁNCHEZ
#62 Masculino SEN M
00:45:1500:45:15
(00:45:03)
64
(226)
00:45:03SEN M64Masculino226SIN CLUB4:31 min/km00:21:532376221400:45:1524864226
49163
BEATRIZALCAIDE JIMÉNEZBEATRIZ ALCAIDE JIMÉNEZ
#63 Femenino MASTER A F
00:51:5900:51:59
(00:51:51)
9
(63)
00:51:51MASTER A F9Femenino63C.A. MEMBRILLA5:11 min/km00:25:1249696700:51:59491963
39564
JORGEALCANIZ LOSAJORGE ALCANIZ LOSA
#64 Masculino SEN M
00:49:3200:49:32
(00:48:56)
106
(351)
00:48:56SEN M106Masculino351SIN CLUB4:57 min/km00:24:5145912940000:49:32395106351
12765
RUBÉNALONSORUBÉN ALONSO
#65 Masculino SEN M
00:40:5300:40:53
(00:40:50)
42
(119)
00:40:50SEN M42Masculino119SIN CLUB4:05 min/km00:19:461354312600:40:5312742119
45066
MIGUEL ÁNGELALVAREZ MARTÍNEZMIGUEL ÁNGEL ALVAREZ MARTÍNEZ
#66 Masculino MASTER C M
00:50:4800:50:48
(00:50:29)
67
(398)
00:50:29MASTER C M67Masculino398SIN CLUB5:04 min/km00:24:334336238100:50:4845067398
25167
ROBERTOAMOROS HEREDIAROBERTO AMOROS HEREDIA
#67 Masculino SEN M
00:45:2700:45:27
(00:45:16)
65
(229)
00:45:16SEN M65Masculino229SIN CLUB4:32 min/km00:22:342917626400:45:2725165229
54768
FRANCISCO DAVIDANAYA SERRANOFRANCISCO DAVID ANAYA SERRANO
#68 Masculino SEN M
00:53:0300:53:03
(00:52:56)
150
(469)
00:52:56SEN M150Masculino469SIN CLUB5:18 min/km00:25:0048113842100:53:03547150469
58369
JESÚS MARÍAANTÓN GARCÍAJESÚS MARÍA ANTÓN GARCÍA
#69 Masculino MASTER D M
00:54:1100:54:11
(00:53:47)
24
(496)
00:53:47MASTER D M24Masculino496SIN CLUB5:25 min/km00:25:275242145000:54:1158324496
44470
LUCIOANTONAYA FUENTESLUCIO ANTONAYA FUENTES
#70 Masculino MASTER E M
00:50:4100:50:41
(00:50:24)
13
(393)
00:50:24MASTER E M13Masculino393SIN CLUB5:04 min/km00:24:304271337500:50:4144413393
72571
JUANAÑOVER ORTIZJUAN AÑOVER ORTIZ
#71 Masculino MASTER F M
01:00:5301:00:53
(01:00:53)
15
(601)
01:00:53MASTER F M15Masculino601C.A. VILLAMAYOR6:05 min/km00:29:107041458301:00:5372515601
12672
DAVIDAPARICIO GARCIADAVID APARICIO GARCIA
#72 Masculino MASTER A M
00:40:4600:40:46
(00:40:45)
27
(118)
00:40:45MASTER A M27Masculino118SIN CLUB4:04 min/km00:19:541403113100:40:4612627118
67073
MARIA LOURDESAPIO VILLENAMARIA LOURDES APIO VILLENA
#73 Femenino MASTER A F
00:58:1300:58:13
(00:57:36)
19
(109)
00:57:36MASTER A F19Femenino109SIN CLUB5:49 min/km00:28:576912011800:58:1367019109
36574
ALFONSOARAQUE MANZANOALFONSO ARAQUE MANZANO
#74 Masculino MASTER C M
00:48:5200:48:52
(00:48:18)
58
(327)
00:48:18MASTER C M58Masculino327OXIGENO SPORT LA SOLANA4:53 min/km00:24:083955735100:48:5236558327
Page 1 of 18 (889 items)
   

fb