VII MTB SAN CIRO - ZARZUELA - XI CIRCUITO MTB DIPUTACION DE CUENCA 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
29 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (200 items)
[1]234
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Compartir
Diploma
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo Final
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
Distancia Recorrida
Vel *
KM 19
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
META
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
232ANGELHERNAIZ SAEZDQMaster 35MasculinoLA PAJARA - VILLAR DE CAÑAS41 01:28:52
223ALBERTOFRESNEDA SALIDODQMaster 35MasculinoFINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO41 01:26:54
243JOSE VICENTE MARTINEZ LOPEZDQMaster 35MasculinoCULEBRAS BIKES41 
215JOSé LUIS CANO ESTESODQMaster 35MasculinoCLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE41 01:22:51
211MIGUEL ANGEL BUENDIA RAMIREZDQMaster 35MasculinoBICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW41 
202JUAN ALONSOALARCÓN OVIEDODQMaster 35MasculinoBTT BICIQUINGOS41 
170CARLOS SOTOCA BELINCHONDQMaster 30MasculinoBICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW41 
166SANTIAGOSANCHEZ HUERTADQMaster 30MasculinoPINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO41 
164CRISTIANSAN JOSé MADRIDDQMaster 30MasculinoC.D. MIJAMI MTB41 
163EDUARDOSAIZ ALARCONDQMaster 30MasculinoRUJAMAR-ULB SPORT41 
323VICTORGARCIA GARCIADQMaster 40MasculinoQUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET41 01:33:00
219FRANCISCO JAVIER CORTIJO MONTESDQMaster 35MasculinoBICINATURA CUENCA41 01:28:59
269PEDRO JULIANSEVILLA RAMIREZDQMaster 35MasculinoSINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO41 
320MIGUELFERNANDEZ GARCIADQMaster 40MasculinoBTT ESTAMPIDA41 
319MIGUEL ANGELESCUDERO MARTÍNEZDQMaster 40MasculinoPINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO41 
302MIGUEL ANGEL ARAQUE LOMASDQMaster 40MasculinoBELMONTE NATURE41 
237JOSE ADRIAN LOPEZ CAÑAMARESDQMaster 35MasculinoBICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW41 
158JUAN PEDROROMERA MARTOSDQMaster 30MasculinoROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM41 
263IGNACIO SALAZAR CALLEDQMaster 35MasculinoLRE NO MARCHITA41 
261JESúS áNGELRODRIGO ABADDQMaster 35Masculino3HCYCLES41 
254PEDROORTEGA CáRDENASDQMaster 35MasculinoROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM41 01:17:40
253OSCARMOTILLA HERRERODQMaster 35MasculinoBTT LA CEJA41 
161LUIS RUIZ MENENDEZDQMaster 30MasculinoBELMONTE NATURE41 
45MARIORUIZ REALDQEliteMasculinoFINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO41 
44IVANRUIZ BLASCODQEliteMasculinoPINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO41 00:53:16
43LUIS JAVIERRUBIO MAINEZDQEliteMasculinoPC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS41 
41DAVID REAL GARCIADQEliteMasculinoBICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW41 01:08:09
37ALFONSOPICAZO MORALESDQEliteMasculinoFINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO41 01:26:51
104GUILLERMO BAUTISTA SAIZDQMaster 30MasculinoCD CICLISTA VALVERDE DE JUCAR41 01:25:11
32GUILLERMOOCAÑA HERRAIZDQEliteMasculinoC.D. MIJAMI MTB41 
19ALBERTOHORTELANO PLAZADQEliteMasculinoCULEBRAS BIKES41 01:02:41
13JOELFERNANDEZ LARADQEliteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE41 01:00:3301:27:01
10ERNESTO CORONADO HERRAIZDQEliteMasculinoNUTRIOBELIX41 
9ISMAEL CORONADO HERRAIZDQEliteMasculinoNUTRIOBELIX41 
8ANGELCEA CORDOBADQEliteMasculinoCULEBRAS BIKES41 
36SENENPEREZ PARREÑODQEliteMasculinoCULEBRAS BIKES41 00:35:53
149JESÚSPAGE GÓMEZDQMaster 30MasculinoRUJAMAR-ULB SPORT41 
147OSCAROLIVAS MARTINEZDQMaster 30MasculinoBTT JARA BIKERS41 00:57:29
144MARCOS MONTEALEGRE MORATALLADQMaster 30MasculinoCULEBRAS BIKES41 01:08:19
142JOSé DOMINGOMEMBRILLA GUIJARRODQMaster 30MasculinoPINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO41 01:08:27
139DAVIDMARCO HERRERADQMaster 30MasculinoBTT ESTAMPIDA41 01:25:11
324DAVIDGARCIA JARABODQMaster 40MasculinoQUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET41 01:41:06
121JAVIERFERNANDEZ NUñEZDQMaster 30MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE41 01:20:00
117EDUARDODíAZ GARCíADQMaster 30MasculinoCLUB CICLISTA MOTILLA41 
115JAVIER CULEBRAS PAÑOSDQMaster 30MasculinoCULEBRAS BIKES41 
114VICENTECORBIN GARCIADQMaster 30MasculinoCULTBIKES41 
110LUIS CARLOSCARRETERO CAMBRONERODQMaster 30MasculinoPINO RINCON41 
132DAVID IGLESIAS MORALDQMaster 30MasculinoBELMONTE NATURE41 00:54:14
540RICARDONIELFA DIAZDQMaster 50Masculino3HCYCLES41 
604CéSARBALBANEDA DE DIOSDQSub23MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE41 
Page 1 of 4 (200 items)
[1]234