VII MTB SAN CIRO - ZARZUELA - XI CIRCUITO MTB DIPUTACION DE CUENCA 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
29 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (200 items)
[1]234
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Compartir
Diploma
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo Final
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
Distancia Recorrida
Vel
KM 19
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
META *
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
36SENENPEREZ PARREÑODQEliteMasculinoCULEBRAS BIKES41 00:35:53
613JOSE ANTONIOMEMBRILLA ALBIRDQSub23MasculinoCANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO41 00:50:45
132DAVID IGLESIAS MORALDQMaster 30MasculinoBELMONTE NATURE41 00:54:14
903CARLAFERNÁNDEZ IGLESIASDQFemenina EliteFemenino3HCYCLES41 00:54:22
330PACO HERRERA NAVARRODQMaster 40MasculinoNUTRIOBELIX41 00:55:06
147OSCAROLIVAS MARTINEZDQMaster 30MasculinoBTT JARA BIKERS41 00:57:29
362LUIS FERNANDO SORIANO ALGARRADQMaster 40MasculinoBICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW41 01:08:08
41DAVID REAL GARCIADQEliteMasculinoBICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW41 01:08:09
144MARCOS MONTEALEGRE MORATALLADQMaster 30MasculinoCULEBRAS BIKES41 01:08:19
1115JUAN MANUELPEREZ BODOQUEDQMaster 35MasculinoMTB CAñIZARES41 01:11:58
121JAVIERFERNANDEZ NUñEZDQMaster 30MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE41 01:20:00
523MANUELJIMENEZ AYALADQMaster 50MasculinoFINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO41 01:26:51
37ALFONSOPICAZO MORALESDQEliteMasculinoFINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO41 01:26:51
524JULIANJIMENEZ MARTINEZDQMaster 50MasculinoBTT BICIQUINGOS41 01:26:52
419MIGUEL ANGELMASSO GONZALEZDQMaster 45MasculinoFINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO41 01:26:52
223ALBERTOFRESNEDA SALIDODQMaster 35MasculinoFINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO41 01:26:54
13JOELFERNANDEZ LARADQEliteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE41 01:00:3301:27:01
502PEDROBLAZQUEZ SEVILLADQMaster 50MasculinoROBLE BIKE41 01:27:34
547JESUSRUIZ ARELLANODQMaster 50MasculinoPINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO41 01:28:36
607JORGE EXOJO OCHOADQSub23MasculinoBELMONTE NATURE41 01:28:36
232ANGELHERNAIZ SAEZDQMaster 35MasculinoLA PAJARA - VILLAR DE CAÑAS41 01:28:52
1122ROBERTOCARRASCO SERRANODQSub23MasculinoQUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET41 01:31:02
544LUIS MIGUELRABADAN CORDOBADQMaster 50MasculinoFINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO41 01:32:18
323VICTORGARCIA GARCIADQMaster 40MasculinoQUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET41 01:33:00
433EMILIANORAMIREZ MARTINEZDQMaster 45MasculinoPINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO41 01:36:18
801ANA HERRERA NAVARRODQMaster FemeninaFemeninoNUTRIOBELIX41 01:36:53
900TERECASTELLANOS MARTINEZDQFemenina EliteFemeninoSINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO41 01:39:17
324DAVIDGARCIA JARABODQMaster 40MasculinoQUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET41 01:41:06
510VIRGILIO ALFREDODíAZ GARCíADQMaster 50Masculino3HCYCLES41 01:07:5201:46:46
806AMPAROVALENCIA HERNANDEZDQMaster FemeninaFemeninoSINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO41 01:46:53
1222ISRAELFERNANDEZ RIVERO01:48:41Master 351Masculino13HCYCLES4122.6 km/h00:51:2111101:48:41111
2236RAFAELJORDAN GADEA01:52:10Master 352Masculino2C.C. BICISTORE4121.9 km/h00:53:1522201:52:10222
318ALVARO HERRAZ FERREROS01:52:33Elite1Masculino3NUTRIOBELIX4121.9 km/h00:53:1531301:52:33313
906MARINA MARIAMARTINEZ HARODQFemenina EliteFemeninoSINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO41 01:53:12
4156ALBERTOPONCE CABALLERO01:56:41Master 301Masculino43HCYCLES4121.1 km/h00:55:4972701:56:41414
5159ALBERTORUBIO MAINEZ01:56:42Master 302Masculino5PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS4121.1 km/h00:55:3251501:56:42525
6300ANDRéSALMENDROS OLMEDILLA01:57:17Master 401Masculino6GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM4121.0 km/h00:55:4961601:57:17616
7124FRANCISCO GARCIA SANCHEZ01:58:24Master 303Masculino7NUTRIOBELIX4120.8 km/h00:55:5083801:58:24737
9612ALONSOMARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ01:59:13Sub232Masculino93HCYCLES4120.6 km/h00:56:5191901:59:13818
8618JOSEPEREZ QUESADA01:59:13Sub231Masculino83HCYCLES4120.6 km/h00:56:531021001:59:13929
1040MARCOSRABADAN VALDES01:59:34Elite2Masculino10FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO4120.6 km/h00:53:1642401:59:3410210
11106ALBERTOBROX SAIZ02:03:56Master 304Masculino11CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE4119.8 km/h00:57:571141102:03:5611411
12246JOSEPMOLLA CALERO02:05:08Master 353Masculino12FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO4119.7 km/h00:57:581231202:05:0812312
13231PEDROGUILLEN FERRIOL02:05:49Master 354Masculino133HCYCLES4119.6 km/h01:01:432242202:05:4913413
1442CRISTIANREBENAQUE SAN JULIAN02:05:52Elite3Masculino143HCYCLES4119.5 km/h00:59:181531502:05:5214314
15360JUAN VICENTESIMON RODRIGUEZ02:05:58Master 402Masculino15RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT4119.5 km/h00:59:121321302:05:5815215
16411SALVADORGONZALEZ MALAVIA02:06:06Master 451Masculino163HCYCLES4119.5 km/h00:59:161411402:06:0616116
171117MIGUELMENDEZ ZAFRA02:06:13Master 403Masculino17MTB RACE4119.5 km/h01:00:381631602:06:1317317
1849FRANCISCOTOLEDO CUENCA02:07:00Elite4Masculino18CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE4119.4 km/h01:01:221741702:07:0018418
19422JOSé ANTONIO MESAS GALINDO02:07:02Master 452Masculino19CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE4119.4 km/h01:01:241921902:07:0219219
Page 1 of 4 (200 items)
[1]234