XC SERRANÍA CONQUENSE - XI CIRCUITO MTB DIPUTACION DE CUENCA 2018
19 May 2018

     

Page 1 of 5 (226 items)
Pos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelKM 16O/PosC/PosG/Pos
218
ALVARO HERRAZ FERREROS01:27:10Elite1Masculino2NUTRIOBELIX22.4 km/h00:43:59212
4156
ALBERTOPONCE CABALLERO01:28:10Master 301Masculino43HCYCLES22.1 km/h00:44:10515
1210
RAFAELBONILLA TORRES01:26:20Master 351Masculino1RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT22.6 km/h00:43:56111
10300
ANDRéSALMENDROS OLMEDILLA01:30:23Master 401Masculino10GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM21.6 km/h00:45:2210110
7407
JULIOGARCIA CARRION01:29:09Master 451Masculino7EUROCICLO-IGM21.9 km/h00:45:14818
6527
SANTIAGOMADRONA TORNERO01:29:08Master 501Masculino6EUROCICLO-IGM21.9 km/h00:45:2512112
5622
DANIELVIECO BELTRAN01:29:01Sub231Masculino53HCYCLES21.9 km/h00:44:35717
202806
AMPAROVALENCIA HERNANDEZ02:37:44Master Femenina1Femenino7SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO12.4 km/h01:11:1019916
87903
CARLAFERNÁNDEZ IGLESIAS01:47:07Femenina Elite2Femenino23HCYCLES18.2 km/h00:52:167811
83901
LOLACASTELLOTE REQUENA01:45:58Femenina Elite1Femenino1ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM18.4 km/h00:53:039122
204805
RAQUELVALDÉS GONZALEZ02:46:17Master Femenina2Femenino9FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO11.7 km/h01:15:5920729
9618
JOSEPEREZ QUESADA01:29:51Sub232Masculino93HCYCLES21.7 km/h00:45:2411211
15411
SALVADORGONZALEZ MALAVIA01:31:35Master 452Masculino153HCYCLES21.3 km/h00:46:0718218
23513
PEDRO MANUEL EXOJO REILLO01:33:44Master 502Masculino23BELMONTE NATURE20.8 km/h00:46:5523223
29331
ANDRESHERREROS HORTELANO01:37:04Master 404Masculino29RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT20.1 km/h00:47:1525225
93222
ISRAELFERNANDEZ RIVERO01:48:25Master 3521Masculino913HCYCLES18.0 km/h00:44:05424
8159
ALBERTORUBIO MAINEZ01:29:51Master 302Masculino8PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS21.7 km/h00:45:22929
340
MARCOSRABADAN VALDES01:27:58Elite2Masculino3FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO22.2 km/h00:44:02323
12044
IVANRUIZ BLASCO01:53:19Elite18Masculino118PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO17.2 km/h00:44:29636
22333
MANUELJIMéNEZ MUñOZ01:33:43Master 402Masculino22FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO20.8 km/h00:47:1826326
28415
JOSE FERNANDO LORENTE NIETO01:37:00Master 453Masculino28MTB MIRA20.1 km/h00:48:4334334
166902
TAMARA ENCINAS MURCIA02:07:43Femenina Elite3Femenino3FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO15.3 km/h01:00:2316133
31613
JOSE ANTONIOMEMBRILLA ALBIR01:37:52Sub233Masculino31CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO19.9 km/h00:49:2849349
44538
JUAN CARLOSNAHARRO ALDOMAR01:39:30Master 503Masculino44LA MALENA BIKE-ESSENTIA19.6 km/h00:49:2547347
181169
JUAN CARLOSSANCHEZ GARCIA01:32:52Master 308Masculino18INGETEAM RUMBO BTT21.0 km/h00:45:5913313
111179
SANTIAGOCOROMINAS MEJIAS01:31:02Master 352Masculino11CULTBIKES21.4 km/h00:46:0919319
241188
OSCAR LA ORDEN NAVARRO01:34:49Master 403Masculino24BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO20.6 km/h00:47:1827427
189904
MARTAGARCIA MOYA02:20:56Femenina Elite4Femenino4BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW13.8 km/h01:06:4019044
411203
EDUARDOMONTALBAN ALMARCHA01:39:16Sub234Masculino41INDEPENDIENTE19.6 km/h00:49:3151451
30440
JAVIERSAIZ CASTILLEJO01:37:26Master 454Masculino30CULEBRAS BIKES20.0 km/h00:48:4535435
67501
CARLOSARGILéS GOMEZ01:44:08Master 505Masculino673HCYCLES18.7 km/h00:51:1965465
2149
FRANCISCOTOLEDO CUENCA01:33:41Elite4Masculino21CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE20.8 km/h00:46:1120420
14119
PASCUALESCRIBANO ESCRIBANO01:31:26Master 305Masculino14BTT BICIQUINGOS21.3 km/h00:46:0114414
45214
JOSE ANTONIOCALLEJA CHECA01:39:51Master 359Masculino45RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT19.5 km/h00:48:1931431
26231
PEDROGUILLEN FERRIOL01:36:25Master 353Masculino263HCYCLES20.2 km/h00:48:2632532
13106
ALBERTOBROX SAIZ01:31:26Master 304Masculino13CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE21.3 km/h00:46:0315515
2043
LUIS JAVIERRUBIO MAINEZ01:33:26Elite3Masculino20PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS20.9 km/h00:47:1424524
32444
ISAACVILLANUEVA ALCAñIZ01:37:53Master 455Masculino32CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO19.9 km/h00:48:5036536
360
JUAN VICENTESIMON RODRIGUEZEn CarreraMaster 40MasculinoRUJAMAR-ULB SPORT00:48:0630530
191909
MARIA DEL ROCIOSANZ MORENO02:24:11Femenina Elite5Femenino5ROBLE BIKE13.5 km/h01:07:1619255
94610
RAMONLOPEZ CALERO01:48:36Sub235Masculino92CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO18.0 km/h00:52:2480579
61548
JUANSAIZ ESCRIBANO01:43:07Master 504Masculino61BTT BICIQUINGOS18.9 km/h00:51:2166566
104606
LUIS ANTONIOCANO GONZALEZ01:51:28Sub236Masculino102FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO17.5 km/h00:52:2882681
196900
TERECASTELLANOS MARTINEZ02:27:44Femenina Elite6Femenino6SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO13.2 km/h01:11:1820167
251158
ANDRESGABRIEL GARCIA01:36:15Elite5Masculino25LA MALENA BIKE-ESSENTIA20.3 km/h00:47:2128628
34359
MARIO SANCHEZ-BEATO HIDALGO01:38:21Master 405Masculino34BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO19.8 km/h00:49:0940640
75510
VIRGILIO ALFREDODíAZ GARCíA01:44:43Master 507Masculino753HCYCLES18.6 km/h00:51:5372672
48422
JOSé ANTONIO MESAS GALINDO01:40:05Master 456Masculino48CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE19.5 km/h00:49:1142642
12114
VICENTECORBIN GARCIA01:31:02Master 303Masculino12CULTBIKES21.4 km/h00:46:0316616
39205
JOSE ANTONIOALMANSA VELASCO01:38:47Master 356Masculino393HCYCLES19.7 km/h00:49:1041641
Page 1 of 5 (226 items)