XC SERRANÍA CONQUENSE - XI CIRCUITO MTB DIPUTACION DE CUENCA 2018
19 May 2018

     
Page 1 of 5 (226 items)
Pos. GenDorsalShareNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelKM 16O/PosC/PosG/Pos
1210
RAFAELBONILLA TORRES01:26:20Master 351Masculino1RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT 22.6 km/h00:43:56111
218
ALVARO HERRAZ FERREROS01:27:10Elite1Masculino2NUTRIOBELIX 22.4 km/h00:43:59212
340
MARCOSRABADAN VALDES01:27:58Elite2Masculino3FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO 22.2 km/h00:44:02323
4156
ALBERTOPONCE CABALLERO01:28:10Master 301Masculino43HCYCLES 22.1 km/h00:44:10515
5622
DANIELVIECO BELTRAN01:29:01Sub231Masculino53HCYCLES 21.9 km/h00:44:35717
6527
SANTIAGOMADRONA TORNERO01:29:08Master 501Masculino6EUROCICLO-IGM 21.9 km/h00:45:2512112
7407
JULIOGARCIA CARRION01:29:09Master 451Masculino7EUROCICLO-IGM 21.9 km/h00:45:14818
8159
ALBERTORUBIO MAINEZ01:29:51Master 302Masculino8PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS 21.7 km/h00:45:22929
9618
JOSEPEREZ QUESADA01:29:51Sub232Masculino93HCYCLES 21.7 km/h00:45:2411211
10300
ANDRéSALMENDROS OLMEDILLA01:30:23Master 401Masculino10GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM 21.6 km/h00:45:2210110
111179
SANTIAGOCOROMINAS MEJIAS01:31:02Master 352Masculino11CULTBIKES 21.4 km/h00:46:0919319
12114
VICENTECORBIN GARCIA01:31:02Master 303Masculino12CULTBIKES 21.4 km/h00:46:0316616
13106
ALBERTOBROX SAIZ01:31:26Master 304Masculino13CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE 21.3 km/h00:46:0315515
14119
PASCUALESCRIBANO ESCRIBANO01:31:26Master 305Masculino14BTT BICIQUINGOS 21.3 km/h00:46:0114414
15411
SALVADORGONZALEZ MALAVIA01:31:35Master 452Masculino153HCYCLES 21.3 km/h00:46:0718218
16166
SANTIAGOSANCHEZ HUERTA01:32:46Master 306Masculino16PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO 21.0 km/h00:46:4422922
171165
CARLOS ELISEO MARTÍNEZ SEVILLA01:32:51Master 307Masculino17CROSS COUNTRY EL PICAZO 21.0 km/h00:46:3721821
181169
JUAN CARLOSSANCHEZ GARCIA01:32:52Master 308Masculino18INGETEAM RUMBO BTT 21.0 km/h00:45:5913313
19132
DAVID IGLESIAS MORAL01:33:03Master 309Masculino19BELMONTE NATURE 21.0 km/h00:46:0617717
2043
LUIS JAVIERRUBIO MAINEZ01:33:26Elite3Masculino20PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS 20.9 km/h00:47:1424524
2149
FRANCISCOTOLEDO CUENCA01:33:41Elite4Masculino21CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE 20.8 km/h00:46:1120420
22333
MANUELJIMéNEZ MUñOZ01:33:43Master 402Masculino22FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO 20.8 km/h00:47:1826326
23513
PEDRO MANUEL EXOJO REILLO01:33:44Master 502Masculino23BELMONTE NATURE 20.8 km/h00:46:5523223
241188
OSCAR LA ORDEN NAVARRO01:34:49Master 403Masculino24BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO 20.6 km/h00:47:1827427
251158
ANDRESGABRIEL GARCIA01:36:15Elite5Masculino25LA MALENA BIKE-ESSENTIA 20.3 km/h00:47:2128628
26231
PEDROGUILLEN FERRIOL01:36:25Master 353Masculino263HCYCLES 20.2 km/h00:48:2632532
2733
ADRIANORTEGA IGLESIAS01:36:56Elite6Masculino27FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO 20.1 km/h00:47:3129729
28415
JOSE FERNANDO LORENTE NIETO01:37:00Master 453Masculino28MTB MIRA 20.1 km/h00:48:4334334
29331
ANDRESHERREROS HORTELANO01:37:04Master 404Masculino29RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT 20.1 km/h00:47:1525225
30440
JAVIERSAIZ CASTILLEJO01:37:26Master 454Masculino30CULEBRAS BIKES 20.0 km/h00:48:4535435
31613
JOSE ANTONIOMEMBRILLA ALBIR01:37:52Sub233Masculino31CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO 19.9 km/h00:49:2849349
32444
ISAACVILLANUEVA ALCAñIZ01:37:53Master 455Masculino32CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO 19.9 km/h00:48:5036536
33255
JAVIERORTEGA GUIJARRO01:38:17Master 354Masculino33FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO 19.8 km/h00:49:1745845
34359
MARIO SANCHEZ-BEATO HIDALGO01:38:21Master 405Masculino34BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO 19.8 km/h00:49:0940640
351182
MIGUEL ANGELARAQUE TORRECILLAS01:38:26Master 355Masculino35PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO 19.8 km/h00:49:1243743
36137
DIEGO LORNENTE PONCE01:38:27Master 3010Masculino36MTB MIRA 19.8 km/h00:48:54371137
37140
SAMUELMARTINEZ HUERTA01:38:33Master 3011Masculino37ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM 19.8 km/h00:49:16441344
38144
MARCOS MONTEALEGRE MORATALLA01:38:47Master 3012Masculino38CULEBRAS BIKES 19.7 km/h00:49:45531653
39205
JOSE ANTONIOALMANSA VELASCO01:38:47Master 356Masculino393HCYCLES 19.7 km/h00:49:1041641
40161
LUIS RUIZ MENENDEZ01:39:01Master 3013Masculino40BELMONTE NATURE 19.7 km/h00:49:01381238
411203
EDUARDOMONTALBAN ALMARCHA01:39:16Sub234Masculino41INDEPENDIENTE 19.6 km/h00:49:3151451
42241
FERNANDO MARTINEZ GABALDON01:39:29Master 357Masculino42NUTRIOBELIX 19.6 km/h00:49:2648948
43259
MANUEL RAMOS BALLESTEROS01:39:30Master 358Masculino43BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW 19.6 km/h
44538
JUAN CARLOSNAHARRO ALDOMAR01:39:30Master 503Masculino44LA MALENA BIKE-ESSENTIA 19.6 km/h00:49:2547347
45214
JOSE ANTONIOCALLEJA CHECA01:39:51Master 359Masculino45RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT 19.5 km/h00:48:1931431
46136
LEANDROLOPEZ MARTINEZ01:39:59Master 3014Masculino46SANFERBIKE 19.5 km/h00:48:27331033
4724
JUAN JOSELOPEZ RUIZ01:40:05Elite7Masculino47BTT BICIQUINGOS 19.5 km/h00:50:08571057
48422
JOSé ANTONIO MESAS GALINDO01:40:05Master 456Masculino48CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE 19.5 km/h00:49:1142642
49417
MANUEL MARTINEZ BAUTISTA01:40:06Master 457Masculino49BELMONTE NATURE 19.5 km/h00:50:0156756
5041
DAVID REAL GARCIA01:40:06Elite8Masculino50BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW 19.5 km/h00:49:3252952
Page 1 of 5 (226 items)