XC SERRANÍA CONQUENSE - XI CIRCUITO MTB DIPUTACION DE CUENCA 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
19 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (226 items)
[1]2345
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Compartir
Diploma
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo Final
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
Vel
KM 16 *
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
302MIGUEL ANGEL ARAQUE LOMASDQMaster 40MasculinoBELMONTE NATURE 00:08:4795.6 km/h
206MARTIN ALMODOVAR GOMEZDQMaster 35MasculinoBELMONTE NATURE 00:09:5085.4 km/h
274JUAN RESA CARRETERODQMaster 35MasculinoBELMONTE NATURE 00:10:3279.7 km/h
1210RAFAELBONILLA TORRES01:26:20Master 351Masculino1RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT22.6 km/h00:43:5619.1 km/h111
218ALVARO HERRAZ FERREROS01:27:10Elite1Masculino2NUTRIOBELIX22.4 km/h00:43:5919.1 km/h212
340MARCOSRABADAN VALDES01:27:58Elite2Masculino3FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO22.2 km/h00:44:0219.1 km/h323
93222ISRAELFERNANDEZ RIVERO01:48:25Master 3521Masculino913HCYCLES18.0 km/h00:44:0519.1 km/h424
4156ALBERTOPONCE CABALLERO01:28:10Master 301Masculino43HCYCLES22.1 km/h00:44:1019.0 km/h515
12044IVANRUIZ BLASCO01:53:19Elite18Masculino118PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO17.2 km/h00:44:2918.9 km/h636
5622DANIELVIECO BELTRAN01:29:01Sub231Masculino53HCYCLES21.9 km/h00:44:3518.8 km/h717
7407JULIOGARCIA CARRION01:29:09Master 451Masculino7EUROCICLO-IGM21.9 km/h00:45:1418.6 km/h818
10300ANDRéSALMENDROS OLMEDILLA01:30:23Master 401Masculino10GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM21.6 km/h00:45:2218.5 km/h10110
8159ALBERTORUBIO MAINEZ01:29:51Master 302Masculino8PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS21.7 km/h00:45:2218.5 km/h929
9618JOSEPEREZ QUESADA01:29:51Sub232Masculino93HCYCLES21.7 km/h00:45:2418.5 km/h11211
6527SANTIAGOMADRONA TORNERO01:29:08Master 501Masculino6EUROCICLO-IGM21.9 km/h00:45:2518.5 km/h12112
181169JUAN CARLOSSANCHEZ GARCIA01:32:52Master 308Masculino18INGETEAM RUMBO BTT21.0 km/h00:45:5918.3 km/h13313
14119PASCUALESCRIBANO ESCRIBANO01:31:26Master 305Masculino14BTT BICIQUINGOS21.3 km/h00:46:0118.3 km/h14414
12114VICENTECORBIN GARCIA01:31:02Master 303Masculino12CULTBIKES21.4 km/h00:46:0318.2 km/h16616
13106ALBERTOBROX SAIZ01:31:26Master 304Masculino13CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE21.3 km/h00:46:0318.2 km/h15515
42CRISTIANREBENAQUE SAN JULIANDQEliteMasculino3HCYCLES 00:46:0518.2 km/h
19132DAVID IGLESIAS MORAL01:33:03Master 309Masculino19BELMONTE NATURE21.0 km/h00:46:0618.2 km/h17717
15411SALVADORGONZALEZ MALAVIA01:31:35Master 452Masculino153HCYCLES21.3 km/h00:46:0718.2 km/h18218
111179SANTIAGOCOROMINAS MEJIAS01:31:02Master 352Masculino11CULTBIKES21.4 km/h00:46:0918.2 km/h19319
2149FRANCISCOTOLEDO CUENCA01:33:41Elite4Masculino21CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE20.8 km/h00:46:1118.2 km/h20420
171165CARLOS ELISEO MARTÍNEZ SEVILLA01:32:51Master 307Masculino17CROSS COUNTRY EL PICAZO21.0 km/h00:46:3718.0 km/h21821
16166SANTIAGOSANCHEZ HUERTA01:32:46Master 306Masculino16PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO21.0 km/h00:46:4418.0 km/h22922
23513PEDRO MANUEL EXOJO REILLO01:33:44Master 502Masculino23BELMONTE NATURE20.8 km/h00:46:5517.9 km/h23223
2043LUIS JAVIERRUBIO MAINEZ01:33:26Elite3Masculino20PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS20.9 km/h00:47:1417.8 km/h24524
29331ANDRESHERREROS HORTELANO01:37:04Master 404Masculino29RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT20.1 km/h00:47:1517.8 km/h25225
22333MANUELJIMéNEZ MUñOZ01:33:43Master 402Masculino22FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO20.8 km/h00:47:1817.8 km/h26326
241188OSCAR LA ORDEN NAVARRO01:34:49Master 403Masculino24BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO20.6 km/h00:47:1817.8 km/h27427
251158ANDRESGABRIEL GARCIA01:36:15Elite5Masculino25LA MALENA BIKE-ESSENTIA20.3 km/h00:47:2117.7 km/h28628
2733ADRIANORTEGA IGLESIAS01:36:56Elite6Masculino27FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO20.1 km/h00:47:3117.7 km/h29729
360JUAN VICENTESIMON RODRIGUEZEn CarreraMaster 40MasculinoRUJAMAR-ULB SPORT 00:48:0617.5 km/h30530
45214JOSE ANTONIOCALLEJA CHECA01:39:51Master 359Masculino45RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT19.5 km/h00:48:1917.4 km/h31431
26231PEDROGUILLEN FERRIOL01:36:25Master 353Masculino263HCYCLES20.2 km/h00:48:2617.3 km/h32532
46136LEANDROLOPEZ MARTINEZ01:39:59Master 3014Masculino46SANFERBIKE19.5 km/h00:48:2717.3 km/h331033
28415JOSE FERNANDO LORENTE NIETO01:37:00Master 453Masculino28MTB MIRA20.1 km/h00:48:4317.2 km/h34334
30440JAVIERSAIZ CASTILLEJO01:37:26Master 454Masculino30CULEBRAS BIKES20.0 km/h00:48:4517.2 km/h35435
32444ISAACVILLANUEVA ALCAñIZ01:37:53Master 455Masculino32CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO19.9 km/h00:48:5017.2 km/h36536
36137DIEGO LORNENTE PONCE01:38:27Master 3010Masculino36MTB MIRA19.8 km/h00:48:5417.2 km/h371137
40161LUIS RUIZ MENENDEZ01:39:01Master 3013Masculino40BELMONTE NATURE19.7 km/h00:49:0117.1 km/h381238
7913JOELFERNANDEZ LARA01:45:03Elite13Masculino79INDEPENDIENTE18.6 km/h00:49:0817.1 km/h39839
34359MARIO SANCHEZ-BEATO HIDALGO01:38:21Master 405Masculino34BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO19.8 km/h00:49:0917.1 km/h40640
39205JOSE ANTONIOALMANSA VELASCO01:38:47Master 356Masculino393HCYCLES19.7 km/h00:49:1017.1 km/h41641
48422JOSé ANTONIO MESAS GALINDO01:40:05Master 456Masculino48CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE19.5 km/h00:49:1117.1 km/h42642
351182MIGUEL ANGELARAQUE TORRECILLAS01:38:26Master 355Masculino35PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO19.8 km/h00:49:1217.1 km/h43743
37140SAMUELMARTINEZ HUERTA01:38:33Master 3011Masculino37ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM19.8 km/h00:49:1617.1 km/h441344
33255JAVIERORTEGA GUIJARRO01:38:17Master 354Masculino33FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO19.8 km/h00:49:1717.0 km/h45845
52143CESARMOLINA01:40:57Master 3016Masculino52ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM19.3 km/h00:49:2417.0 km/h461446
Page 1 of 5 (226 items)
[1]2345