XC SERRANÍA CONQUENSE - XI CIRCUITO MTB DIPUTACION DE CUENCA 2018
19 May 2018

     

Page 1 of 5 (226 items)
Pos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelKM 16O/PosC/PosG/Pos
2733
ADRIANORTEGA IGLESIAS01:36:56Elite6Masculino27FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO 20.1 km/h00:47:3129729
13106
ALBERTOBROX SAIZ01:31:26Master 304Masculino13CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE 21.3 km/h00:46:0315515
223
ALBERTOFRESNEDA SALIDOEn CarreraMaster 35MasculinoFINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO
69416
ALBERTOMARTIN ESCRIBANO01:44:19Master 459Masculino69FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO 18.7 km/h00:51:4870970
4156
ALBERTOPONCE CABALLERO01:28:10Master 301Masculino43HCYCLES 22.1 km/h00:44:10515
8159
ALBERTORUBIO MAINEZ01:29:51Master 302Masculino8PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS 21.7 km/h00:45:22929
160
ALBERTORUIPEREZ PERAILEEn CarreraMaster 30MasculinoCULEBRAS BIKES
161342
ALFONSOMASSO COBO02:05:13Master 4019Masculino159FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO 15.6 km/h01:01:2717021167
218
ALVARO HERRAZ FERREROS01:27:10Elite1Masculino2NUTRIOBELIX 22.4 km/h00:43:59212
1411162
ALVARO PEREZ BELMAR02:00:04Master 3031Masculino139CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE 16.2 km/h01:00:2316234159
721186
ALVARODESCALZO MONTES01:44:39Master 409Masculino72BTT REQUENA 18.6 km/h00:53:31951193
202806
AMPAROVALENCIA HERNANDEZ02:37:44Master Femenina1Femenino7SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO 12.4 km/h01:11:1019916
10300
ANDRéSALMENDROS OLMEDILLA01:30:23Master 401Masculino10GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM 21.6 km/h00:45:2210110
251158
ANDRESGABRIEL GARCIA01:36:15Elite5Masculino25LA MALENA BIKE-ESSENTIA 20.3 km/h00:47:2128628
29331
ANDRESHERREROS HORTELANO01:37:04Master 404Masculino29RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT 20.1 km/h00:47:1525225
13717
ANGELHARO BONILLA01:58:21Elite20Masculino135CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO 16.5 km/h00:57:2313119129
74434
ANGELROBERTO LUJAN01:44:42Master 4510Masculino74INDEPENDIENTE 18.6 km/h00:52:18791178
134508
ANTONIOCASAS RODRIGO01:57:34Master 5014Masculino132SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO 16.6 km/h00:57:0713014128
122410
ANTONIOGONZALEZ CUERDA01:54:50Master 4514Masculino120BTT ACACHACARDOS TEAM VILLALGO 17.0 km/h00:56:2912715125
145550
ANTONIOTRIGUERO PALOMARES02:00:10Master 5016Masculino143QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET 16.2 km/h00:57:5113515133
95518
BENITO FERNANDOGARCIA CANTERO01:48:36Master 509Masculino933HCYCLES 18.0 km/h00:51:5673773
1157
BORJAMONTANER RODRIGODQEliteMasculinoGOLDCAR-BIKESPORT CHIVA00:55:47
87903
CARLAFERNÁNDEZ IGLESIAS01:47:07Femenina Elite2Femenino23HCYCLES 18.2 km/h00:52:167811
821178
CARLOS FERNáNDEZ MARTíNEZ01:45:40Master 3516Masculino82CROSS COUNTRY EL PICAZO 18.5 km/h00:52:34831682
67501
CARLOSARGILéS GOMEZ01:44:08Master 505Masculino673HCYCLES 18.7 km/h00:51:1965465
171165
CARLOS ELISEO MARTÍNEZ SEVILLA01:32:51Master 307Masculino17CROSS COUNTRY EL PICAZO 21.0 km/h00:46:3721821
156514
CARLOSFERNANDEZ JIMENEZ02:03:25Master 5017Masculino154FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO 15.8 km/h00:59:4115217150
176332
CELESTINO HUERTA HELLíN02:09:34Master 4020Masculino173CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE 15.1 km/h01:03:1217822175
52143
CESARMOLINA01:40:57Master 3016Masculino52ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM 19.3 km/h00:49:24461446
108249
CESARMORAL OCAñA01:51:38Master 3526Masculino106PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO 17.5 km/h00:54:5011025108
80435
CRISPINRODRIGO RIQUELME01:45:36Master 4511Masculino80PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO 18.5 km/h00:52:05761076
42
CRISTIANREBENAQUE SAN JULIANDQEliteMasculino3HCYCLES00:46:05
531
DANIELALCALDE LOPEZ01:40:58Elite9Masculino53BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW 19.3 km/h00:50:54611161
771167
DANIELMEJIA01:44:56Master 3020Masculino77HORCAJO BIKE TEAM 18.6 km/h00:52:55892188
55250
DANIELMORATALLA LERMA01:41:13Master 3510Masculino55BTT BICIQUINGOS 19.3 km/h00:49:49551055
5622
DANIELVIECO BELTRAN01:29:01Sub231Masculino53HCYCLES 21.9 km/h00:44:35717
19132
DAVID IGLESIAS MORAL01:33:03Master 309Masculino19BELMONTE NATURE 21.0 km/h00:46:0617717
5041
DAVID REAL GARCIA01:40:06Elite8Masculino50BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW 19.5 km/h00:49:3252952
124100
DAVIDALBERTOS MARTINEZ01:56:10Master 3030Masculino122SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO 16.8 km/h00:56:0712127119
51116
DAVIDDEL SAZ ISIDRO01:40:42Master 3015Masculino51QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET 19.4 km/h00:49:29501550
186324
DAVIDGARCIA JARABO02:19:06Master 4024Masculino183QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET 14.0 km/h01:05:4218925186
36137
DIEGO LORNENTE PONCE01:38:27Master 3010Masculino36MTB MIRA 19.8 km/h00:48:54371137
14338
DIEGOPUERTA LAZARO02:00:07Elite21Masculino141C.D. MIJAMI MTB 16.2 km/h00:59:2814922147
187258
DIEGORAMIREZ NAVARRO02:20:28Master 3539Masculino184SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO 13.9 km/h01:05:2418641183
411203
EDUARDOMONTALBAN ALMARCHA01:39:16Sub234Masculino41INDEPENDIENTE 19.6 km/h00:49:3151451
203905
ELENAGRACIA IZQUIERDO02:39:20Femenina Elite7Femenino8PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO 12.2 km/h01:13:4120678
139433
EMILIANORAMIREZ MARTINEZ01:59:11Master 4517Masculino137PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO 16.4 km/h00:59:1614618144
1711196
ENRIQUERUBIO POLO02:09:01Master 5023Masculino168FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO 15.1 km/h01:03:2417923176
140270
ENRIQUESOLERA GARCÍA01:59:59Master 3534Masculino138QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET 16.3 km/h00:59:1914736145
89138
FELIPEMADRID CAñADAS01:48:01Master 3022Masculino87CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE 18.1 km/h00:54:051002298
Page 1 of 5 (226 items)