XC SERRANÍA CONQUENSE - XI CIRCUITO MTB DIPUTACION DE CUENCA 2018
19 May 2018

     

Page 1 of 5 (226 items)
Pos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelKM 16O/PosC/PosG/Pos
531
DANIELALCALDE LOPEZ01:40:58Elite9Masculino53BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW19.3 km/h00:50:54611161
7913
JOELFERNANDEZ LARA01:45:03Elite13Masculino79INDEPENDIENTE18.6 km/h00:49:0839839
13717
ANGELHARO BONILLA01:58:21Elite20Masculino135CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO16.5 km/h00:57:2313119129
218
ALVARO HERRAZ FERREROS01:27:10Elite1Masculino2NUTRIOBELIX22.4 km/h00:43:59212
10720
SERGIOIZQUIERDO GALLARDO01:51:37Elite16Masculino105PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO17.5 km/h00:54:5111117109
11523
SAMUEL LOPEZ LOPEZ01:52:03Elite17Masculino113BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW17.4 km/h00:55:0511418112
4724
JUAN JOSELOPEZ RUIZ01:40:05Elite7Masculino47BTT BICIQUINGOS19.5 km/h00:50:08571057
18525
MARCOS LORENTE HERRAIZ02:16:20Elite25Masculino182PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CARB14.3 km/h01:05:0418525182
7026
HECTOR MIGUELLUZON GIRON01:44:39Elite12Masculino70CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE18.6 km/h00:51:24671267
15430
IVANMOTA MONEDERO02:02:43Elite22Masculino152BLACK ALLIUM TEAM15.9 km/h00:59:0814521143
8431
HECTOR NUÑEZ CASAS01:46:15Elite14Masculino83BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO18.4 km/h00:53:20941592
17932
GUILLERMOOCAÑA HERRAIZ02:11:21Elite23Masculino176C.D. MIJAMI MTB14.8 km/h01:01:1716923166
2733
ADRIANORTEGA IGLESIAS01:36:56Elite6Masculino27FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO20.1 km/h00:47:3129729
14338
DIEGOPUERTA LAZARO02:00:07Elite21Masculino141C.D. MIJAMI MTB16.2 km/h00:59:2814922147
340
MARCOSRABADAN VALDES01:27:58Elite2Masculino3FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO22.2 km/h00:44:02323
5041
DAVID REAL GARCIA01:40:06Elite8Masculino50BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW19.5 km/h00:49:3252952
42
CRISTIANREBENAQUE SAN JULIANDQEliteMasculino3HCYCLES00:46:05
2043
LUIS JAVIERRUBIO MAINEZ01:33:26Elite3Masculino20PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS20.9 km/h00:47:1424524
12044
IVANRUIZ BLASCO01:53:19Elite18Masculino118PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO17.2 km/h00:44:29636
2149
FRANCISCOTOLEDO CUENCA01:33:41Elite4Masculino21CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE20.8 km/h00:46:1120420
124100
DAVIDALBERTOS MARTINEZ01:56:10Master 3030Masculino122SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO16.8 km/h00:56:0712127119
113103
GERMAN AROCA PIQUERAS01:51:58Master 3025Masculino111BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO17.4 km/h00:55:3611625114
123104
GUILLERMO BAUTISTA SAIZ01:55:01Master 3029Masculino121CD CICLISTA VALVERDE DE JUCAR17.0 km/h00:55:3811726115
13106
ALBERTOBROX SAIZ01:31:26Master 304Masculino13CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE21.3 km/h00:46:0315515
71109
RICARDOCARRASCOSA MUñOZ01:44:39Master 3019Masculino71CLUB MULTIDEPORTIVO TIERRA DE18.6 km/h00:51:12621762
178112
MARIUS CONSTANTINCHIRITA NACHE02:11:19Master 3037Masculino175C.D. MIJAMI MTB14.8 km/h00:59:4415432152
85113
PEDROCOLLADO ALBIAR01:46:31Master 3021Masculino84ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM18.3 km/h00:52:49862085
12114
VICENTECORBIN GARCIA01:31:02Master 303Masculino12CULTBIKES21.4 km/h00:46:0316616
119115
JAVIER CULEBRAS PAÑOS01:53:19Master 3028Masculino117CULEBRAS BIKES17.2 km/h00:56:2412529123
51116
DAVIDDEL SAZ ISIDRO01:40:42Master 3015Masculino51QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET19.4 km/h00:49:29501550
14119
PASCUALESCRIBANO ESCRIBANO01:31:26Master 305Masculino14BTT BICIQUINGOS21.3 km/h00:46:0114414
60120
JULIAN ALONSOESCRIBANO MARCILLA01:42:40Master 3018Masculino60BTT BICIQUINGOS19.0 km/h00:52:06771977
164121
JAVIERFERNANDEZ NUñEZ02:07:17Master 3034Masculino162INDEPENDIENTE15.3 km/h01:02:4717336170
19132
DAVID IGLESIAS MORAL01:33:03Master 309Masculino19BELMONTE NATURE21.0 km/h00:46:0617717
152134
SEBASTIANLOPEZ BELTRAN02:02:16Master 3033Masculino150CLUB CICLISTA MOTILLA15.9 km/h00:58:5514431142
46136
LEANDROLOPEZ MARTINEZ01:39:59Master 3014Masculino46SANFERBIKE19.5 km/h00:48:27331033
36137
DIEGO LORNENTE PONCE01:38:27Master 3010Masculino36MTB MIRA19.8 km/h00:48:54371137
89138
FELIPEMADRID CAñADAS01:48:01Master 3022Masculino87CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE18.1 km/h00:54:051002298
37140
SAMUELMARTINEZ HUERTA01:38:33Master 3011Masculino37ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM19.8 km/h00:49:16441344
52143
CESARMOLINA01:40:57Master 3016Masculino52ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM19.3 km/h00:49:24461446
38144
MARCOS MONTEALEGRE MORATALLA01:38:47Master 3012Masculino38CULEBRAS BIKES19.7 km/h00:49:45531653
200147
OSCAROLIVAS MARTINEZ02:36:41Master 3039Masculino194BTT JARA BIKERS12.4 km/h01:10:2519740192
103149
JESÚSPAGE GÓMEZ01:51:02Master 3023Masculino101RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT17.6 km/h00:54:3110423102
59151
LUIS ALBERTO PARRILLA ALBARAÑEZ01:42:19Master 3017Masculino59FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO19.1 km/h00:51:16631863
205152
SAMUELPASTOR TRIGUERO03:05:17Master 3040Masculino196QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET10.5 km/h01:05:2918838185
4156
ALBERTOPONCE CABALLERO01:28:10Master 301Masculino43HCYCLES22.1 km/h00:44:10515
105158
JUAN PEDROROMERA MARTOS01:51:31Master 3024Masculino103ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM17.5 km/h00:54:4110724105
8159
ALBERTORUBIO MAINEZ01:29:51Master 302Masculino8PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS21.7 km/h00:45:22929
160
ALBERTORUIPEREZ PERAILEEn CarreraMaster 30MasculinoCULEBRAS BIKES
40161
LUIS RUIZ MENENDEZ01:39:01Master 3013Masculino40BELMONTE NATURE19.7 km/h00:49:01381238
Page 1 of 5 (226 items)