XC SERRANÍA CONQUENSE - XI CIRCUITO MTB DIPUTACION DE CUENCA 2018
19 May 2018

     

Page 1 of 5 (226 items)
Pos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelKM 16O/PosC/PosG/Pos
1210
RAFAELBONILLA TORRES01:26:20Master 351Masculino1RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT 22.6 km/h00:43:56111
83901
LOLACASTELLOTE REQUENA01:45:58Femenina Elite1Femenino1ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM 18.4 km/h00:53:039122
87903
CARLAFERNÁNDEZ IGLESIAS01:47:07Femenina Elite2Femenino23HCYCLES 18.2 km/h00:52:167811
218
ALVARO HERRAZ FERREROS01:27:10Elite1Masculino2NUTRIOBELIX 22.4 km/h00:43:59212
340
MARCOSRABADAN VALDES01:27:58Elite2Masculino3FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO 22.2 km/h00:44:02323
166902
TAMARA ENCINAS MURCIA02:07:43Femenina Elite3Femenino3FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO 15.3 km/h01:00:2316133
189904
MARTAGARCIA MOYA02:20:56Femenina Elite4Femenino4BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW 13.8 km/h01:06:4019044
4156
ALBERTOPONCE CABALLERO01:28:10Master 301Masculino43HCYCLES 22.1 km/h00:44:10515
191909
MARIA DEL ROCIOSANZ MORENO02:24:11Femenina Elite5Femenino5ROBLE BIKE 13.5 km/h01:07:1619255
5622
DANIELVIECO BELTRAN01:29:01Sub231Masculino53HCYCLES 21.9 km/h00:44:35717
196900
TERECASTELLANOS MARTINEZ02:27:44Femenina Elite6Femenino6SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO 13.2 km/h01:11:1820167
6527
SANTIAGOMADRONA TORNERO01:29:08Master 501Masculino6EUROCICLO-IGM 21.9 km/h00:45:2512112
202806
AMPAROVALENCIA HERNANDEZ02:37:44Master Femenina1Femenino7SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO 12.4 km/h01:11:1019916
7407
JULIOGARCIA CARRION01:29:09Master 451Masculino7EUROCICLO-IGM 21.9 km/h00:45:14818
8159
ALBERTORUBIO MAINEZ01:29:51Master 302Masculino8PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS 21.7 km/h00:45:22929
203905
ELENAGRACIA IZQUIERDO02:39:20Femenina Elite7Femenino8PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO 12.2 km/h01:13:4120678
204805
RAQUELVALDÉS GONZALEZ02:46:17Master Femenina2Femenino9FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO 11.7 km/h01:15:5920729
9618
JOSEPEREZ QUESADA01:29:51Sub232Masculino93HCYCLES 21.7 km/h00:45:2411211
10300
ANDRéSALMENDROS OLMEDILLA01:30:23Master 401Masculino10GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM 21.6 km/h00:45:2210110
111179
SANTIAGOCOROMINAS MEJIAS01:31:02Master 352Masculino11CULTBIKES 21.4 km/h00:46:0919319
12114
VICENTECORBIN GARCIA01:31:02Master 303Masculino12CULTBIKES 21.4 km/h00:46:0316616
13106
ALBERTOBROX SAIZ01:31:26Master 304Masculino13CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE 21.3 km/h00:46:0315515
14119
PASCUALESCRIBANO ESCRIBANO01:31:26Master 305Masculino14BTT BICIQUINGOS 21.3 km/h00:46:0114414
15411
SALVADORGONZALEZ MALAVIA01:31:35Master 452Masculino153HCYCLES 21.3 km/h00:46:0718218
16166
SANTIAGOSANCHEZ HUERTA01:32:46Master 306Masculino16PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO 21.0 km/h00:46:4422922
171165
CARLOS ELISEO MARTÍNEZ SEVILLA01:32:51Master 307Masculino17CROSS COUNTRY EL PICAZO 21.0 km/h00:46:3721821
181169
JUAN CARLOSSANCHEZ GARCIA01:32:52Master 308Masculino18INGETEAM RUMBO BTT 21.0 km/h00:45:5913313
19132
DAVID IGLESIAS MORAL01:33:03Master 309Masculino19BELMONTE NATURE 21.0 km/h00:46:0617717
2043
LUIS JAVIERRUBIO MAINEZ01:33:26Elite3Masculino20PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS 20.9 km/h00:47:1424524
2149
FRANCISCOTOLEDO CUENCA01:33:41Elite4Masculino21CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE 20.8 km/h00:46:1120420
22333
MANUELJIMéNEZ MUñOZ01:33:43Master 402Masculino22FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO 20.8 km/h00:47:1826326
23513
PEDRO MANUEL EXOJO REILLO01:33:44Master 502Masculino23BELMONTE NATURE 20.8 km/h00:46:5523223
241188
OSCAR LA ORDEN NAVARRO01:34:49Master 403Masculino24BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO 20.6 km/h00:47:1827427
251158
ANDRESGABRIEL GARCIA01:36:15Elite5Masculino25LA MALENA BIKE-ESSENTIA 20.3 km/h00:47:2128628
26231
PEDROGUILLEN FERRIOL01:36:25Master 353Masculino263HCYCLES 20.2 km/h00:48:2632532
2733
ADRIANORTEGA IGLESIAS01:36:56Elite6Masculino27FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO 20.1 km/h00:47:3129729
28415
JOSE FERNANDO LORENTE NIETO01:37:00Master 453Masculino28MTB MIRA 20.1 km/h00:48:4334334
29331
ANDRESHERREROS HORTELANO01:37:04Master 404Masculino29RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT 20.1 km/h00:47:1525225
30440
JAVIERSAIZ CASTILLEJO01:37:26Master 454Masculino30CULEBRAS BIKES 20.0 km/h00:48:4535435
31613
JOSE ANTONIOMEMBRILLA ALBIR01:37:52Sub233Masculino31CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO 19.9 km/h00:49:2849349
32444
ISAACVILLANUEVA ALCAñIZ01:37:53Master 455Masculino32CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO 19.9 km/h00:48:5036536
33255
JAVIERORTEGA GUIJARRO01:38:17Master 354Masculino33FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO 19.8 km/h00:49:1745845
34359
MARIO SANCHEZ-BEATO HIDALGO01:38:21Master 405Masculino34BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO 19.8 km/h00:49:0940640
351182
MIGUEL ANGELARAQUE TORRECILLAS01:38:26Master 355Masculino35PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO 19.8 km/h00:49:1243743
36137
DIEGO LORNENTE PONCE01:38:27Master 3010Masculino36MTB MIRA 19.8 km/h00:48:54371137
37140
SAMUELMARTINEZ HUERTA01:38:33Master 3011Masculino37ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM 19.8 km/h00:49:16441344
38144
MARCOS MONTEALEGRE MORATALLA01:38:47Master 3012Masculino38CULEBRAS BIKES 19.7 km/h00:49:45531653
39205
JOSE ANTONIOALMANSA VELASCO01:38:47Master 356Masculino393HCYCLES 19.7 km/h00:49:1041641
40161
LUIS RUIZ MENENDEZ01:39:01Master 3013Masculino40BELMONTE NATURE 19.7 km/h00:49:01381238
411203
EDUARDOMONTALBAN ALMARCHA01:39:16Sub234Masculino41INDEPENDIENTE 19.6 km/h00:49:3151451
Page 1 of 5 (226 items)