LA LEYENDA TRAIL 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
25 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (53 items)
[1]2
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Fav
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo Final *
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
141PeterVan Zon06:05:09SENIOR MAS1Masculino1INDEPENDIENTE
218JUANJOLARROTCHA MARTÍNEZ-CARRASCO06:13:27VETERANO MAS1Masculino2PROZIS XTRAIL TEAM
336XAVIERTOMAS ESMEL06:16:17VETERANO MAS2Masculino3TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
422Ismael-JuliÁnLuengo-Morcillo06:33:02EQUIPOS MAS1Masculino4EQ7 MAS
526JULIÁNMORCILLO GARCÍA06:33:02VETERANO MAS3Masculino5Todovertical
67FERNANDOFERNÁNDEZ BLANCO06:42:34VETERANO MAS4Masculino6Asamun / ANb-Batu Wear
735ANTONIOSUAREZ FERNANDEZ06:48:33VETERANO MAS5Masculino7SPRINT SPORT - BIORACER
816ANTONIOIBARRA BERROCAL06:50:37VETERANO MAS6Masculino8CEX CARTAGENA
9110RAFAEL-GORKACABANILLAS-MATEO07:14:32EQUIPOS MAS2Masculino9EQ4 MAS
106FranciscoCorominas Clemente07:17:32VETERANO MAS7Masculino10EKUON El Conchel Sport Team
119JOSÉ CARLOSGABALDON CAMPILLO07:23:23SENIOR MAS2Masculino11INDEPENDIENTE
12120Nerea-NahuelMartinez-Passerat07:23:23EQUIPOS MIXTOS1Mixto1EQ8_MIX
1320ANTOLOPEZ CONTRERAS07:26:05VETERANO MAS8Masculino12WAPAVENTURA
1430SERGIOPEREZ ENGUIX07:36:53SENIOR MAS3Masculino13TRAIL MORVEDRE
1513DAVIDGOMEZ SANCHEZ07:39:19VETERANO MAS9Masculino14CAMPAMENTO BASE
1629NATALIAPENDÁS FRANCO07:39:55SENIOR FEM1Femenino1TRIBUTRAIL
17112Luis-BelenAlonso-RodrÍguez07:45:43EQUIPOS MIXTOS2Mixto2EQ3 MIX
1832BALDOROMERO MáRQUEZ07:47:03MASTER MAS1Masculino15RSEA PEÑALARA
19100ESTEBAN-JOSÉ MIGUELDÍAZ-PEREZ07:52:22EQUIPOS MAS3Masculino16EQ1 MAS
20122PABLO-ANTONIOCRIADO-CÁRCAMO08:11:02EQUIPOS MAS4Masculino17EQ6 MAS
2138YOLANDAVALIENTE CABALLERO08:32:30MASTER FEM1Femenino2LURBEL TEAM
2239FERNANDOVALLADARES08:32:30MASTER MAS2Masculino18LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES
2324JESSICAMATAIX CRESPO08:32:32SENIOR FEM2Femenino3APER ALCOI
243JUAN CARLOSCANTALEJO GARCIA08:43:08VETERANO MAS10Masculino19MINI EXPLORERS
252MARJOLEINBIL08:45:07SENIOR FEM3Femenino4RAID LIGHT INTERNACIONAL
2634ESTHERSANCHEZ PEREZ09:02:31VETERANA FEM1Femenino5MANDARACHE
27114Aurelio.-AntoniaOlivar-Martinez09:13:09EQUIPOS MIXTOS3Mixto3EQ4 MIX
2815LORENAGONZALEZ VALIENTE09:23:06SENIOR FEM4Femenino6BITRIR-TRAIL RUNNING
2921FRANCISCOLopez Granero09:27:44MASTER MAS3Masculino20C.A. Puerto de Torrevieja
3031José VicenteRequena Maats09:28:08VETERANO MAS11Masculino21INDEPENDIENTE
311JOSEPBELTRAN GARRIGUES09:36:04SENIOR MAS4Masculino22TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
3233DavidSanchez Haro09:50:14VETERANO MAS12Masculino23Territorio trail
3314JUAN ANDRESGONZALEZ MARTINEZ09:54:12MASTER MAS4Masculino24C.E.E TRAIL CLUB
34104DAVID-GERARDORONCERO-SÁNCHEZ09:58:10EQUIPOS MAS5Masculino25EQ2 MAS
3517ROBINKINSBERGEN10:03:14MASTER MAS5Masculino26INDEPENDIENTE
364Elena-SylviaCardenas-Liante10:35:30EQUIPOS FEM1Femenino7EQ1 FEM
378LILIANAFERNáNDEZ RODENAS10:35:31SENIOR FEM5Femenino8CLUB TRAIL ALBACETE
38116Eva Mª-JorgeMuelas-Riquelme10:52:24EQUIPOS MIXTOS4Mixto4EQ5 MIX
3927RAúLNOGUERA GALLEGO10:52:24SENIOR MAS5Masculino27MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL CLUB
40102Luis - AnaFernandez-Fernandez11:26:51EQUIPOS MIXTOS5Mixto5EQ1 MIX
41107Juan CarlosIzquierdo Toro12:19:42MASTER MAS6Masculino28 
4225BorjaMoral Bejarano12:19:43Unknown1Masculino29 
28MANUELPARRILLA GILEn CarreraMASTER MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
23PEDROMARQUESEn CarreraMASTER MASMasculinoDr. Merino / 4moove
37ANATRIVIÑO RAMOSEn CarreraVETERANA FEMFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5DANIELCASTRO NARVAEZEn CarreraVETERANO MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10DAVIDGALIANA CATALáNEn CarreraVETERANO MASMasculinoNATIVOS
11ANGEL EUGENIOGARCIA FLORESDQMASTER MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
12JORGEGIL PANIZOEn CarreraVETERANO MASMasculinoTRAILXTREM TEAM
106VICTOR-J. CARLOSSOLA-IZQUIERDODQEQUIPOS MASMasculinoEQ3 MAS
Page 1 of 2 (53 items)
[1]2