LA LEYENDA TRAIL 2018
25 May 2018

     
Page 1 of 2 (53 items)
FavPos. GenDorsalShareNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipo
17112
Luis-BelenAlonso-RodrÍguez07:45:43EQUIPOS MIXTOS2Mixto2EQ3 MIX
311
JOSEPBELTRAN GARRIGUES09:36:04SENIOR MAS4Masculino22TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
252
MARJOLEINBIL08:45:07SENIOR FEM3Femenino4RAID LIGHT INTERNACIONAL
9110
RAFAEL-GORKACABANILLAS-MATEO07:14:32EQUIPOS MAS2Masculino9EQ4 MAS
243
JUAN CARLOSCANTALEJO GARCIA08:43:08VETERANO MAS10Masculino19MINI EXPLORERS
364
Elena-SylviaCardenas-Liante10:35:30EQUIPOS FEM1Femenino7EQ1 FEM
5
DANIELCASTRO NARVAEZEn CarreraVETERANO MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
106
FranciscoCorominas Clemente07:17:32VETERANO MAS7Masculino10EKUON El Conchel Sport Team
20122
PABLO-ANTONIOCRIADO-CÁRCAMO08:11:02EQUIPOS MAS4Masculino17EQ6 MAS
19100
ESTEBAN-JOSÉ MIGUELDÍAZ-PEREZ07:52:22EQUIPOS MAS3Masculino16EQ1 MAS
67
FERNANDOFERNÁNDEZ BLANCO06:42:34VETERANO MAS4Masculino6Asamun / ANb-Batu Wear
378
LILIANAFERNáNDEZ RODENAS10:35:31SENIOR FEM5Femenino8CLUB TRAIL ALBACETE
40102
Luis - AnaFernandez-Fernandez11:26:51EQUIPOS MIXTOS5Mixto5EQ1 MIX
119
JOSÉ CARLOSGABALDON CAMPILLO07:23:23SENIOR MAS2Masculino11INDEPENDIENTE
10
DAVIDGALIANA CATALáNEn CarreraVETERANO MASMasculinoNATIVOS
11
ANGEL EUGENIOGARCIA FLORESDQMASTER MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
12
JORGEGIL PANIZOEn CarreraVETERANO MASMasculinoTRAILXTREM TEAM
1513
DAVIDGOMEZ SANCHEZ07:39:19VETERANO MAS9Masculino14CAMPAMENTO BASE
3314
JUAN ANDRESGONZALEZ MARTINEZ09:54:12MASTER MAS4Masculino24C.E.E TRAIL CLUB
2815
LORENAGONZALEZ VALIENTE09:23:06SENIOR FEM4Femenino6BITRIR-TRAIL RUNNING
816
ANTONIOIBARRA BERROCAL06:50:37VETERANO MAS6Masculino8CEX CARTAGENA
41107
Juan CarlosIzquierdo Toro12:19:42MASTER MAS6Masculino28
3517
ROBINKINSBERGEN10:03:14MASTER MAS5Masculino26INDEPENDIENTE
218
JUANJOLARROTCHA MARTÍNEZ-CARRASCO06:13:27VETERANO MAS1Masculino2PROZIS XTRAIL TEAM
1320
ANTOLOPEZ CONTRERAS07:26:05VETERANO MAS8Masculino12WAPAVENTURA
2921
FRANCISCOLopez Granero09:27:44MASTER MAS3Masculino20C.A. Puerto de Torrevieja
422
Ismael-JuliÁnLuengo-Morcillo06:33:02EQUIPOS MAS1Masculino4EQ7 MAS
23
PEDROMARQUESEn CarreraMASTER MASMasculinoDr. Merino / 4moove
12120
Nerea-NahuelMartinez-Passerat07:23:23EQUIPOS MIXTOS1Mixto1EQ8_MIX
2324
JESSICAMATAIX CRESPO08:32:32SENIOR FEM2Femenino3APER ALCOI
4225
BorjaMoral Bejarano12:19:43Unknown1Masculino29
526
JULIÁNMORCILLO GARCÍA06:33:02VETERANO MAS3Masculino5Todovertical
38116
Eva Mª-JorgeMuelas-Riquelme10:52:24EQUIPOS MIXTOS4Mixto4EQ5 MIX
3927
RAúLNOGUERA GALLEGO10:52:24SENIOR MAS5Masculino27MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL CLUB
27114
Aurelio.-AntoniaOlivar-Martinez09:13:09EQUIPOS MIXTOS3Mixto3EQ4 MIX
108
Juan L.-CarmenParedes-DÍazEn CarreraEQUIPOS MIXTOSMixtoEQ2 MIX
28
MANUELPARRILLA GILEn CarreraMASTER MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1629
NATALIAPENDÁS FRANCO07:39:55SENIOR FEM1Femenino1TRIBUTRAIL
1430
SERGIOPEREZ ENGUIX07:36:53SENIOR MAS3Masculino13TRAIL MORVEDRE
118
Ana-JorgePerez-MiroEn CarreraEQUIPOS MIXTOSMixtoEQ6 MIX
3031
José VicenteRequena Maats09:28:08VETERANO MAS11Masculino21INDEPENDIENTE
1832
BALDOROMERO MáRQUEZ07:47:03MASTER MAS1Masculino15RSEA PEÑALARA
34104
DAVID-GERARDORONCERO-SÁNCHEZ09:58:10EQUIPOS MAS5Masculino25EQ2 MAS
3233
DavidSanchez Haro09:50:14VETERANO MAS12Masculino23Territorio trail
2634
ESTHERSANCHEZ PEREZ09:02:31VETERANA FEM1Femenino5MANDARACHE
106
VICTOR-J. CARLOSSOLA-IZQUIERDODQEQUIPOS MASMasculinoEQ3 MAS
735
ANTONIOSUAREZ FERNANDEZ06:48:33VETERANO MAS5Masculino7SPRINT SPORT - BIORACER
336
XAVIERTOMAS ESMEL06:16:17VETERANO MAS2Masculino3TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
37
ANATRIVIÑO RAMOSEn CarreraVETERANA FEMFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2138
YOLANDAVALIENTE CABALLERO08:32:30MASTER FEM1Femenino2LURBEL TEAM
Page 1 of 2 (53 items)