10K Villa del Mayo Manchego
16 Jun 2018

     
Page 1 of 7 (336 items)
FavPos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
120
DAVIDBASCUñANA CORRALES00:33:07SENIOR MAS1Masculino1ATLETISMO NUMANTINO00:33:07111
2125
CARLOS ENRIQUEGONZALEZ CASTILLEJOS00:35:42VETERANO A MAS1Masculino2C.A. CRIPTANA00:35:42212
330
LUISBUSTAMANTE LOPEZ00:36:14VETERANO B MAS1Masculino3ATLETISMO ALCABOZO00:36:14313
4327
MARCOSVALDEPEñAS CHAO00:36:39VETERANO A MAS2Masculino4AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO VALDEMORO00:36:39424
522
ALEJANDROBENíTEZ LEAL00:36:46VETERANO B MAS2Masculino5C.A. CRIPTANA00:36:46525
654
FRANCISCO JOSE CHICOTE PRADILLOS00:36:54SENIOR MAS2Masculino6A.C. MANCHATHON00:36:54626
7295
MIGUEL ANGEL SALAS HERNANDEZ00:37:33VETERANO B MAS3Masculino7ROMERAL VIVO-DANCOS00:37:33737
8277
VíCTORRODRIGO CARRANZA00:37:36SENIOR MAS3Masculino8C.A. SAN ILDEFONSO00:37:36838
9139
CRUZ ANGELIZQUIERDO MANZANO00:37:45SENIOR MAS4Masculino9LOS TROTONES00:37:45949
10237
JOSE EUGENIOORTIZ MUÑOZ00:37:54VETERANO A MAS3Masculino10A.C. MANCHATHON00:37:5410310
11136
FERNANDOINIESTA MARTíNEZ00:37:56VETERANO A MAS4Masculino11SOMARUNNING BELMONTE00:37:5611411
1276
ROBERTDURO RAMOS00:37:59VETERANO A MAS5Masculino12MOLINERA TRIATLON00:37:5912512
13143
JESUSJIMéNEZ SÁNCHEZ MIGALLON00:38:00SENIOR MAS5Masculino13C.D. GETON BIOCENFIS MANZANARE00:38:0013513
14227
RAFAELNOGUERA CASTELLANOS00:38:06VETERANO A MAS6Masculino14PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO00:38:0614614
1557
JOSE MARIA COBO LARA00:38:20VETERANO A MAS7Masculino15A.C. MANCHATHON00:38:2015715
16191
ALBERTOMAYORDOMO PULPON00:38:32SENIOR MAS6Masculino16ATLETISMO ALCABOZO00:38:3216616
1726
DAVID BERNAL ZAMORANO00:38:36SENIOR MAS7Masculino17ROMERAL VIVO-DANCOS00:38:3617717
189
FRANCISCO JAVIERARAQUE RODRÍGUEZ00:38:42VETERANO B MAS4Masculino18C.D.E. EXTENUACION VALDEPEÑAS00:38:4218418
1978
IGNACIOESCOBAR QUINTANAR00:38:55SENIOR MAS8Masculino19INDEPENDIENTE00:38:5519819
2012
ANGELARGUMANEZ00:38:57VETERANO A MAS8Masculino20ATMOSFERA SPORT QUINTANAR00:38:5720820
21306
JESUSSANZ MUñOZ00:39:01VETERANO A MAS9Masculino21ATLETISMO ALCABOZO00:39:0121921
22333
ALONSOVILLALGORDO BELLOSO00:39:17VETERANO A MAS10Masculino22ATLETISMO ALCABOZO00:39:17221022
236
ANGELANGULO JIMENEZ00:39:20VETERANO B MAS5Masculino23INDEPENDIENTE00:39:2023523
24318
PEDROSOTO AGUADO00:39:24VETERANO A MAS11Masculino24INDEPENDIENTE00:39:24241124
2579
ALBERTOESCRIBANO MARTINEZ00:39:32VETERANO A MAS12Masculino25INDEPENDIENTE00:39:32251225
2648
JOSECASARRUBIOS ORTIZ00:39:32SENIOR MAS9Masculino26CRIPTANA VERTICAL00:39:3226926
27211
RAúLMORENO PLAZA00:39:36SENIOR MAS10Masculino27C.A. CRIPTANA00:39:36271027
28311
ANTONIOSEVILLA CANALES00:39:46SENIOR MAS11Masculino28A.C. MANCHATHON00:39:46281128
29224
VICENTENIETO GARCÍA00:40:01SENIOR MAS12Masculino29INDEPENDIENTE00:40:01291229
30140
CONSTANTINO JAEN GONZALEZ00:40:04SENIOR MAS13Masculino30A.C. MANCHATHON00:40:04301330
31265
JAVIERQUINTANAR PARIS00:40:06SENIOR MAS14Masculino31C.N. GIGANTES00:40:06311431
32118
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA-VAQUERO GARCIA-VAQUERO00:40:10VETERANA A FEM1Femenino1ROMERAL VIVO-DANCOS00:40:103211
33228
JOSé VICENTENOGUERA ESTAñ00:40:11VETERANO C MAS1Masculino32PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO00:40:1133132
3483
FéLIXEXOJO SáNCHEZ-CRUZADO00:40:11VETERANO A MAS13Masculino33MARTíN TEAM00:40:11341333
3585
JUAN FRANCISCOFERNANDEZ CASERO00:40:16VETERANO B MAS6Masculino34ATLETISMO ALCABOZO00:40:1635634
36232
CRUZOCHOA PATIÑO00:40:18VETERANO C MAS2Masculino35INDEPENDIENTE00:40:1836235
3750
VICTOR JAVIER CASTRO JIMENEZ00:40:24VETERANO A MAS14Masculino36A.C. MANCHATHON00:40:24371436
3863
QueraltCriado OcaÑa00:40:25JUVENIL/JUNIOR FEM1Femenino2INDEPENDIENTE00:40:253812
39206
ANDRÉSMORALES RAMíREZ00:40:26SENIOR MAS15Masculino37CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORAL00:40:26391537
40204
ANDRESMORALES BAUTISTA00:40:26VETERANO C MAS3Masculino38C.D.E. EXTENUACION VALDEPEÑAS00:40:2640338
41329
ALBERTOVELA MUñOZ00:40:45VETERANO A MAS15Masculino39INDEPENDIENTE00:40:45411539
42234
JOSÉ MARÍAORTEGA GOMARÍN00:40:49VETERANO C MAS4Masculino40EL PIRI-CRUZA TEAM00:40:4942440
43239
MOHAMED OUHABI ZINE00:41:16VETERANO A MAS16Masculino41C.D. EL PORVENIR00:41:16431641
44203
ANTONIOMORALES00:41:20VETERANO B MAS7Masculino42ATLÉTICO TOMELLOSO00:41:2044742
4592
GEMAFERNANDEZ PEDRAZA00:41:20VETERANA B FEM1Femenino3CLUB ATLETISMO MANCHEGO00:41:204513
4619
SERGIOBANEGAS PáRRAGA00:41:21VETERANO A MAS17Masculino43INDEPENDIENTE00:41:21461743
47188
ROSA VICTORIAMATEOS SERRANO00:41:29SENIOR FEM1Femenino4C.A. ARGAMASILLA DE ALBA00:41:294714
48115
ANTONIOGARCIA ROMERO00:41:30VETERANO B MAS8Masculino44A.C. MANCHATHON00:41:3048844
49253
PEDRO ANTONIOPEREA CASAS00:41:34JUVENIL/JUNIOR MAS1Masculino45ATLETISMO ALCABOZO00:41:3449145
50174
FRANCISCOMANZANEQUE HUERTAS00:41:41VETERANO A MAS18Masculino46INDEPENDIENTE00:41:41501846
Page 1 of 7 (336 items)