10K Villa del Mayo Manchego
16 Jun 2018

     

Page 1 of 7 (336 items)
FavPos. GenDorsalNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
120DAVIDBASCUñANA CORRALES00:33:07SENIOR MAS1Masculino1ATLETISMO NUMANTINO00:33:07111
330LUISBUSTAMANTE LOPEZ00:36:14VETERANO B MAS1Masculino3ATLETISMO ALCABOZO00:36:14313
3863QueraltCriado OcaÑa00:40:25JUVENIL/JUNIOR FEM1Femenino2INDEPENDIENTE00:40:253812
4592GEMAFERNANDEZ PEDRAZA00:41:20VETERANA B FEM1Femenino3CLUB ATLETISMO MANCHEGO00:41:204513
32118MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA-VAQUERO GARCIA-VAQUERO00:40:10VETERANA A FEM1Femenino1ROMERAL VIVO-DANCOS00:40:103211
2125CARLOS ENRIQUEGONZALEZ CASTILLEJOS00:35:42VETERANO A MAS1Masculino2C.A. CRIPTANA00:35:42212
47188ROSA VICTORIAMATEOS SERRANO00:41:29SENIOR FEM1Femenino4C.A. ARGAMASILLA DE ALBA00:41:294714
33228JOSé VICENTENOGUERA ESTAñ00:40:11VETERANO C MAS1Masculino32PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO00:40:1133132
259242LUISAPALOMINO RECASENS01:00:23VETERANA C FEM1Femenino46C.D. EL PORVENIR01:00:23259146
49253PEDRO ANTONIOPEREA CASAS00:41:34JUVENIL/JUNIOR MAS1Masculino45ATLETISMO ALCABOZO00:41:3449145
36232CRUZOCHOA PATIÑO00:40:18VETERANO C MAS2Masculino35INDEPENDIENTE00:40:1836235
181183ALBAMARTINEZ MANZANEQUE00:51:13JUVENIL/JUNIOR FEM2Femenino22INDEPENDIENTE00:51:13181222
144124ROSARIO GONZALEZ BENITO00:48:40VETERANA B FEM2Femenino12A.C. MANCHATHON00:48:40144212
262130PILARGONZáLEZ PARRA01:00:31VETERANA C FEM2Femenino48INDEPENDIENTE01:00:31262248
7573RAFAELDÍAZ-RULLO LÓPEZ00:43:17JUVENIL/JUNIOR MAS2Masculino70INDEPENDIENTE00:43:1775270
8067FáTIMADE LA LLAVE GONZáLEZ00:43:26VETERANA A FEM2Femenino6PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO00:43:268026
654FRANCISCO JOSE CHICOTE PRADILLOS00:36:54SENIOR MAS2Masculino6A.C. MANCHATHON00:36:54626
522ALEJANDROBENíTEZ LEAL00:36:46VETERANO B MAS2Masculino5C.A. CRIPTANA00:36:46525
62284MERCEDES ROMERO JIMENEZ00:42:43SENIOR FEM2Femenino5A.C. MANCHATHON00:42:436225
4327MARCOSVALDEPEñAS CHAO00:36:39VETERANO A MAS2Masculino4AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO VALDEMORO00:36:39424
263325ANTONIA UBEDA CENCERRADO01:01:00VETERANA C FEM3Femenino49C.D. EL PORVENIR01:01:00263349
93326Mª TERESAUCENDO INIESTA00:44:54VETERANA A FEM3Femenino7C.A. CRIPTANA00:44:549337
164331MARIA TERESA VERGARA RODRIGAñEZ00:50:09VETERANA B FEM3Femenino17A.C. MANCHATHON00:50:09164317
7295MIGUEL ANGEL SALAS HERNANDEZ00:37:33VETERANO B MAS3Masculino7ROMERAL VIVO-DANCOS00:37:33737
9961MARIAJOCONTRERAS CITORES00:45:42SENIOR FEM3Femenino9CLUB MUSHING TOLEDO00:45:429939
40204ANDRESMORALES BAUTISTA00:40:26VETERANO C MAS3Masculino38C.D.E. EXTENUACION VALDEPEÑAS00:40:2640338
275208SIRAMORENO LOPEZ01:03:07JUVENIL/JUNIOR FEM3Femenino55INDEPENDIENTE01:03:07275355
10237JOSE EUGENIOORTIZ MUÑOZ00:37:54VETERANO A MAS3Masculino10A.C. MANCHATHON00:37:5410310
123226FILIBERTONIETO LEGANÉS00:47:17JUVENIL/JUNIOR MAS3Masculino114CLUB ATLETISMO MANCHEGO00:47:171233114
8277VíCTORRODRIGO CARRANZA00:37:36SENIOR MAS3Masculino8C.A. SAN ILDEFONSO00:37:36838
146222RAúLNICOLÁS VIDAL00:48:49JUVENIL/JUNIOR MAS4Masculino134C.A. CRIPTANA00:48:491464134
42234JOSÉ MARÍAORTEGA GOMARÍN00:40:49VETERANO C MAS4Masculino40EL PIRI-CRUZA TEAM00:40:4942440
27618MARIA TERESABALLESTEROS01:03:31VETERANA C FEM4Femenino56C.A. MEMBRILLA01:03:31276456
189FRANCISCO JAVIERARAQUE RODRÍGUEZ00:38:42VETERANO B MAS4Masculino18C.D.E. EXTENUACION VALDEPEÑAS00:38:4218418
11136FERNANDOINIESTA MARTíNEZ00:37:56VETERANO A MAS4Masculino11SOMARUNNING BELMONTE00:37:5611411
9139CRUZ ANGELIZQUIERDO MANZANO00:37:45SENIOR MAS4Masculino9LOS TROTONES00:37:45949
160116TERESAGARCíA SÁNCHEZ00:49:40SENIOR FEM4Femenino14YUGO 10K SOCUÉLLAMOS A.C.00:49:40160414
165299ROSA MARíASáNCHEZ GARRIDO00:50:10VETERANA B FEM4Femenino18A.C. MANCHATHON00:50:10165418
95332ELENAVERGARA RODRIGAñEZ00:45:26VETERANA A FEM4Femenino8A.C. MANCHATHON00:45:269548
162107VIRGINIAGARCIA CHICOTE00:50:01SENIOR FEM5Femenino16ATLETISMO ALCABOZO00:50:01162516
1276ROBERTDURO RAMOS00:37:59VETERANO A MAS5Masculino12MOLINERA TRIATLON00:37:5912512
19484SERGIOFERNANDEZ00:52:37JUVENIL/JUNIOR MAS5Masculino171A.C. MANCHATHON00:52:371945171
236ANGELANGULO JIMENEZ00:39:20VETERANO B MAS5Masculino23INDEPENDIENTE00:39:2023523
280231MARIA LUISAOCAñA ARENAS01:04:19VETERANA C FEM5Femenino59INDEPENDIENTE01:04:19280559
166261BELENPUERTAS PELAYO00:50:11VETERANA B FEM5Femenino19A.C. MANCHATHON00:50:11166519
127205ANA BELENMORALES RAMIREZ00:47:30VETERANA A FEM5Femenino10CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORAL00:47:30127510
13143JESUSJIMéNEZ SÁNCHEZ MIGALLON00:38:00SENIOR MAS5Masculino13C.D. GETON BIOCENFIS MANZANARE00:38:0013513
77176JESUS MANUELMARCHANTE RAMIREZ DEL POZO00:43:18VETERANO C MAS5Masculino72INDEPENDIENTE00:43:1877572
257163VICTORLOPEZ-CANIEGO SANCHEZ00:59:40JUVENIL/JUNIOR MAS6Masculino212INDEPENDIENTE00:59:402576212
83180ANTONIOMARTIN FERNANDEZ00:44:03VETERANO C MAS6Masculino77C.A. MEMBRILLA00:44:0383677
Page 1 of 7 (336 items)