10K Villa del Mayo Manchego
16 Jun 2018

     
Page 1 of 7 (336 items)
FavPos. GenDorsalShareNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
7
ANGELANGULO JIMENEZDQVETERANO B MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
15
EUSEBIOARQUERO LOPEZDQVETERANO B MASMasculinoRUNNERS HORCAJO STGO
21
RAMONI BECERRA MORALESDQVETERANA B FEMFemeninoA.C. MANCHATHON
23
AITORBENITEZ PEINADODQSENIOR MASMasculinoATLETISMO ALCABOZO
35
ANTONIOCANERO QUESADADQVETERANO B MASMasculinoA.C. MANCHATHON
42
ANTONIO CARRASCO ALCOLEADQVETERANO B MASMasculinoYUGO 10K SOCUÉLLAMOS A.C.
51
JOSE LUIS CENCERRADO IZQUIERDODQVETERANO B MASMasculinoC.D. EL PORVENIR
82
CARLOSESQUINAS SESMERODQSENIOR MASMasculinoHUMEDAL DEL QUIJOTE
87
ANA FLORA FERNANDEZ DELGADODQVETERANA A FEMFemeninoA.C. MANCHATHON
88
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ DELGADODQVETERANO B MASMasculinoA.C. MANCHATHON
102
VICTOR GALLEGO GRANDEDQVETERANO C MASMasculinoA.C. MANCHATHON
103
DAVIDGALVEZ GARCIADQVETERANO A MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
113
JORGEGARCIA PALACIOSDQVETERANO B MASMasculinoC.A. MANZANARES-MUNDO RÓTULO
119
MIGUEL ANGEL GIL BASTANTEDQVETERANO B MASMasculinoLA CAÑA DE LOS DOMINGOS
126
F JAVIERGONZALEZ CHICOTEDQSENIOR MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
135
GUSTAVOHIDALGO PEINADODQVETERANO A MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
138
JOSE ANTONIOISLA GIL-ORTEGADQVETERANO A MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
141
JULIAN JIMENEZ CRUZDQSENIOR MASMasculinoA.C. MANCHATHON
144
MANUEL JIMENEZ SERRANODQVETERANO C MASMasculinoA.C. MANCHATHON
147
PALOMA LARA HERNANDEZDQVETERANA A FEMFemeninoA.C. MANCHATHON
148
JOSE LUIS LARA JIMENEZDQVETERANO B MASMasculinoA.C. MANCHATHON
150
ANTONIOLAYOS GOMEZ LOBODQVETERANO C MASMasculinoLOS TROTONES
153
ANDRESLOMAS AGUADODQSENIOR MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
154
RAFAEL LOPEZ ALVAREZDQVETERANO A MASMasculinoA.C. MANCHATHON
169
LUCIANOLUCENDO TORRILLASDQVETERANO A MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
181
GUSTAVOMARTIN GUTIERREZDQSENIOR MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
195
RAFAELMENCHEN LOPEZDQVETERANO A MASMasculinoATLETISMO ALCABOZO
197
PABLO MEZCUA OLMEDODQVETERANO A MASMasculinoA.C. MANCHATHON
200
NOELIAMONREAL ESCUDERODQVETERANA A FEMFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
243
JAVIER PANDURO HIDALGODQVETERANO C MASMasculinoIRON KIDNEY
244
MARIA PANDURO HIDALGODQSENIOR FEMFemeninoIRON KIDNEY
246
CARLOS JAVIERPARAISO GARCIADQVETERANO A MASMasculinoA.C. MANCHATHON
254
ANA ISABELPEREZ DELFADQSENIOR FEMFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
255
JOSE LUIS PEREZ RODRIGUEZDQSENIOR MASMasculinoIRON KIDNEY
263
REYES MANUEL PULPÓN ZARCODQVETERANO A MASMasculinoALUCASMAN
264
PEDRO LUIS QUEVEDO BRAVODQVETERANO B MASMasculinoA.C. MANCHATHON
266
CARLOS JAVIERQUIRóS DEL OLMODQSENIOR MASMasculinoC.A. CRIPTANA
269
GUSTAVORAMIREZ LOPEZDQVETERANO A MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
279
JOSE JUANRODRIGUEZ GARCIADQVETERANO B MASMasculinoC.A. VILLARTA
281
MARIA BELEN ROMAN PALACIOSDQVETERANA A FEMFemeninoA.C. MANCHATHON
289
JOSE MANUELRUBIO ALONSODQVETERANO A MASMasculinoC.D. MARATON ALTOMIRA
291
SANTOSRUIZ CANTÓNDQVETERANO C MASMasculinoC.A. MANZANARES-MUNDO RÓTULO
298
ALVAROSANCHEZ DE LA MORENA DEL OLMODQVETERANO A MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
304
RAULSANCHEZ-CRUZADODQVETERANO B MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
305
MANUELSANCHEZ-GUIJALDO PRADILLOSDQVETERANO B MASMasculinoATLETISMO ALCABOZO
315
LAURASIERRA MOLINADQVETERANA A FEMFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
316
ALEJANDRO SOLA DE LA FUENTEDQVETERANO A MASMasculinoA.A. LOS PIELES RUN
330
MIGUEL ANGELVELA NIETODQVETERANO C MASMasculinoC.D. EL PORVENIR
120
DAVIDBASCUñANA CORRALES00:33:07SENIOR MAS1Masculino1ATLETISMO NUMANTINO00:33:07111
2125
CARLOS ENRIQUEGONZALEZ CASTILLEJOS00:35:42VETERANO A MAS1Masculino2C.A. CRIPTANA00:35:42212
Page 1 of 7 (336 items)