10K Villa del Mayo Manchego
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
16 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (336 items)
[1]234567
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Fav
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo Final
Categoría *
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
META
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3863QueraltCriado OcaÑa00:40:25JUVENIL/JUNIOR FEM1Femenino2INDEPENDIENTE00:40:254:02 min/km3812
181183ALBAMARTINEZ MANZANEQUE00:51:13JUVENIL/JUNIOR FEM2Femenino22INDEPENDIENTE00:51:135:07 min/km181222
275208SIRAMORENO LOPEZ01:03:07JUVENIL/JUNIOR FEM3Femenino55INDEPENDIENTE01:03:076:18 min/km275355
146222RAúLNICOLÁS VIDAL00:48:49JUVENIL/JUNIOR MAS4Masculino134C.A. CRIPTANA00:48:494:52 min/km1464134
257163VICTORLOPEZ-CANIEGO SANCHEZ00:59:40JUVENIL/JUNIOR MAS6Masculino212INDEPENDIENTE00:59:405:58 min/km2576212
123226FILIBERTONIETO LEGANÉS00:47:17JUVENIL/JUNIOR MAS3Masculino114CLUB ATLETISMO MANCHEGO00:47:174:43 min/km1233114
49253PEDRO ANTONIOPEREA CASAS00:41:34JUVENIL/JUNIOR MAS1Masculino45ATLETISMO ALCABOZO00:41:344:09 min/km49145
7573RAFAELDÍAZ-RULLO LÓPEZ00:43:17JUVENIL/JUNIOR MAS2Masculino70INDEPENDIENTE00:43:174:19 min/km75270
19484SERGIOFERNANDEZ00:52:37JUVENIL/JUNIOR MAS5Masculino171A.C. MANCHATHON00:52:375:15 min/km1945171
16872CRISTINADIAZ GOMEZ FLOR00:50:17SENIOR FEM6Femenino20C.N. GIGANTES00:50:175:01 min/km168620
106DAVINIA GARCIA CABALLERODQSENIOR FEMFemeninoA.C. MANCHATHON00:42:194:13 min/km
162107VIRGINIAGARCIA CHICOTE00:50:01SENIOR FEM5Femenino16ATLETISMO ALCABOZO00:50:015:00 min/km162516
160116TERESAGARCíA SÁNCHEZ00:49:40SENIOR FEM4Femenino14YUGO 10K SOCUÉLLAMOS A.C.00:49:404:58 min/km160414
9961MARIAJOCONTRERAS CITORES00:45:42SENIOR FEM3Femenino9CLUB MUSHING TOLEDO00:45:424:34 min/km9939
28146SONIACASARRUBIOS MENDOZA01:04:49SENIOR FEM12Femenino60YUGO 10K SOCUELLAMOS A.C.01:04:496:28 min/km2811260
254ANA ISABELPEREZ DELFADQSENIOR FEMFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE 
202252MERCEDESPEñASCO SANROMA00:53:22SENIOR FEM7Femenino26INDEPENDIENTE00:53:225:20 min/km202726
244MARIA PANDURO HIDALGODQSENIOR FEMFemeninoIRON KIDNEY 
62284MERCEDES ROMERO JIMENEZ00:42:43SENIOR FEM2Femenino5A.C. MANCHATHON00:42:434:16 min/km6225
254219ANANARANJO GONZáLEZ00:59:28SENIOR FEM9Femenino44ATLAS ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS00:59:285:56 min/km254944
274220MIRIAMNAVARRO FRESNEDA01:02:21SENIOR FEM11Femenino54INDEPENDIENTE01:02:216:14 min/km2741154
47188ROSA VICTORIAMATEOS SERRANO00:41:29SENIOR FEM1Femenino4C.A. ARGAMASILLA DE ALBA00:41:294:08 min/km4714
271189ÁNGELAMAYORAL MANJAVACAS01:02:16SENIOR FEM10Femenino53INDEPENDIENTE01:02:166:13 min/km2711053
253303MARíA JESUSSáNCHEZ VALDEPEñAS TOLEDO00:59:19SENIOR FEM8Femenino43INDEPENDIENTE00:59:195:55 min/km253843
82300BENIGNOSANCHEZ HILARIO00:43:58SENIOR MAS23Masculino76C.A. ARGAMASILLA DE ALBA00:43:584:23 min/km822376
140301DANIELSANCHEZ LARA00:48:29SENIOR MAS39Masculino130INDEPENDIENTE00:48:294:50 min/km14039130
28311ANTONIOSEVILLA CANALES00:39:46SENIOR MAS11Masculino28A.C. MANCHATHON00:39:463:58 min/km281128
79319VICTOR RAMON SOTO GARCIA00:43:24SENIOR MAS22Masculino74A.C. MANCHATHON00:43:244:20 min/km792274
236335DIEGOVIVANCO POLO00:57:01SENIOR MAS50Masculino200CLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL00:57:015:42 min/km23650200
108190ANGELMAYORAL MUÑOZ00:46:10SENIOR MAS32Masculino99CLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL00:46:104:37 min/km1083299
16191ALBERTOMAYORDOMO PULPON00:38:32SENIOR MAS6Masculino16ATLETISMO ALCABOZO00:38:323:51 min/km16616
189184JESUSMARTINEZ NIEVES00:51:45SENIOR MAS43Masculino166INDEPENDIENTE00:51:455:10 min/km18943166
88193PEDRO JAVIERMAYORGA GOMEZ-LOBO00:44:35SENIOR MAS26Masculino82BIKE & RUNNING PUERTO LÁPICE00:44:354:27 min/km882682
52194DARíOMENA OCAñA00:41:54SENIOR MAS16Masculino48INDEPENDIENTE00:41:544:11 min/km521648
69196DAVIDMERLO LOPEZ00:43:10SENIOR MAS20Masculino64INDEPENDIENTE00:43:104:19 min/km692064
71198JOSE LUISMINGUEZ CORRALES00:43:11SENIOR MAS21Masculino66INDEPENDIENTE00:43:114:19 min/km712166
154199ANGELMINGUEZ PICAZO00:49:01SENIOR MAS40Masculino141INDEPENDIENTE00:49:014:54 min/km15440141
39206ANDRÉSMORALES RAMíREZ00:40:26SENIOR MAS15Masculino37CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORAL00:40:264:02 min/km391537
27211RAúLMORENO PLAZA00:39:36SENIOR MAS10Masculino27C.A. CRIPTANA00:39:363:57 min/km271027
256164ALEJANDROLOPEZ-CANIEGO SANCHEZ00:59:39SENIOR MAS55Masculino211INDEPENDIENTE00:59:395:57 min/km25655211
192165FRANCISCOLORENTE00:52:02SENIOR MAS44Masculino169INDEPENDIENTE00:52:025:12 min/km19244169
153ANDRESLOMAS AGUADODQSENIOR MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE 
58155JOSE DAMIáNLóPEZ CARRETERO00:42:21SENIOR MAS18Masculino54INDEPENDIENTE00:42:214:14 min/km581854
119161JOSELOPEZ SERRANO00:47:09SENIOR MAS35Masculino110C.A. VILLARTA00:47:094:42 min/km11935110
175167CARLOSLUCAS UTRILLA00:50:50SENIOR MAS42Masculino155RUNNERS WORLD CRIPTANA00:50:505:05 min/km17542155
242170JOSÉ MANUELLUCERÓN LUCERÓN00:57:50SENIOR MAS52Masculino203INDEPENDIENTE00:57:505:47 min/km24252203
238173JUAN CARLOSMANSILLA CHECA00:57:17SENIOR MAS51Masculino201A.A. LOS PIELES RUN00:57:175:43 min/km23851201
90175SANTIAGOMANZANEQUE JIMéNEZ-ZARZA00:44:47SENIOR MAS28Masculino84INDEPENDIENTE00:44:474:28 min/km902884
181GUSTAVOMARTIN GUTIERREZDQSENIOR MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE 
203182DANIELMARTINEZ JEREZ00:53:25SENIOR MAS45Masculino177INDEPENDIENTE00:53:255:20 min/km20345177
Page 1 of 7 (336 items)
[1]234567