10K Villa del Mayo Manchego
16 Jun 2018

     
Page 1 of 7 (336 items)
FavPos. GenDorsalShareNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
120
DAVIDBASCUñANA CORRALES00:33:07SENIOR MAS1Masculino1ATLETISMO NUMANTINO00:33:07111
32118
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA-VAQUERO GARCIA-VAQUERO00:40:10VETERANA A FEM1Femenino1ROMERAL VIVO-DANCOS00:40:103211
2125
CARLOS ENRIQUEGONZALEZ CASTILLEJOS00:35:42VETERANO A MAS1Masculino2C.A. CRIPTANA00:35:42212
3863
QueraltCriado OcaÑa00:40:25JUVENIL/JUNIOR FEM1Femenino2INDEPENDIENTE00:40:253812
330
LUISBUSTAMANTE LOPEZ00:36:14VETERANO B MAS1Masculino3ATLETISMO ALCABOZO00:36:14313
4592
GEMAFERNANDEZ PEDRAZA00:41:20VETERANA B FEM1Femenino3CLUB ATLETISMO MANCHEGO00:41:204513
47188
ROSA VICTORIAMATEOS SERRANO00:41:29SENIOR FEM1Femenino4C.A. ARGAMASILLA DE ALBA00:41:294714
4327
MARCOSVALDEPEñAS CHAO00:36:39VETERANO A MAS2Masculino4AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO VALDEMORO00:36:39424
62284
MERCEDES ROMERO JIMENEZ00:42:43SENIOR FEM2Femenino5A.C. MANCHATHON00:42:436225
522
ALEJANDROBENíTEZ LEAL00:36:46VETERANO B MAS2Masculino5C.A. CRIPTANA00:36:46525
8067
FáTIMADE LA LLAVE GONZáLEZ00:43:26VETERANA A FEM2Femenino6PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO00:43:268026
654
FRANCISCO JOSE CHICOTE PRADILLOS00:36:54SENIOR MAS2Masculino6A.C. MANCHATHON00:36:54626
93326
Mª TERESAUCENDO INIESTA00:44:54VETERANA A FEM3Femenino7C.A. CRIPTANA00:44:549337
7295
MIGUEL ANGEL SALAS HERNANDEZ00:37:33VETERANO B MAS3Masculino7ROMERAL VIVO-DANCOS00:37:33737
95332
ELENAVERGARA RODRIGAñEZ00:45:26VETERANA A FEM4Femenino8A.C. MANCHATHON00:45:269548
8277
VíCTORRODRIGO CARRANZA00:37:36SENIOR MAS3Masculino8C.A. SAN ILDEFONSO00:37:36838
9961
MARIAJOCONTRERAS CITORES00:45:42SENIOR FEM3Femenino9CLUB MUSHING TOLEDO00:45:429939
9139
CRUZ ANGELIZQUIERDO MANZANO00:37:45SENIOR MAS4Masculino9LOS TROTONES00:37:45949
10237
JOSE EUGENIOORTIZ MUÑOZ00:37:54VETERANO A MAS3Masculino10A.C. MANCHATHON00:37:5410310
127205
ANA BELENMORALES RAMIREZ00:47:30VETERANA A FEM5Femenino10CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORAL00:47:30127510
11136
FERNANDOINIESTA MARTíNEZ00:37:56VETERANO A MAS4Masculino11SOMARUNNING BELMONTE00:37:5611411
14129
NOELIABUSTAMANTE LOPEZ00:48:36VETERANA A FEM6Femenino11ATLETISMO ALCABOZO00:48:36141611
144124
ROSARIO GONZALEZ BENITO00:48:40VETERANA B FEM2Femenino12A.C. MANCHATHON00:48:40144212
1276
ROBERTDURO RAMOS00:37:59VETERANO A MAS5Masculino12MOLINERA TRIATLON00:37:5912512
13143
JESUSJIMéNEZ SÁNCHEZ MIGALLON00:38:00SENIOR MAS5Masculino13C.D. GETON BIOCENFIS MANZANARE00:38:0013513
148186
BEATRIZMARTOS RUBIO00:48:49VETERANA A FEM7Femenino13ARGAMASILLA DE ALBA00:48:49148713
14227
RAFAELNOGUERA CASTELLANOS00:38:06VETERANO A MAS6Masculino14PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO00:38:0614614
160116
TERESAGARCíA SÁNCHEZ00:49:40SENIOR FEM4Femenino14YUGO 10K SOCUÉLLAMOS A.C.00:49:40160414
16196
SONIAFLORES GONZALEZ00:49:49VETERANA A FEM8Femenino15C.D. EL PORVENIR00:49:49161815
1557
JOSE MARIA COBO LARA00:38:20VETERANO A MAS7Masculino15A.C. MANCHATHON00:38:2015715
162107
VIRGINIAGARCIA CHICOTE00:50:01SENIOR FEM5Femenino16ATLETISMO ALCABOZO00:50:01162516
16191
ALBERTOMAYORDOMO PULPON00:38:32SENIOR MAS6Masculino16ATLETISMO ALCABOZO00:38:3216616
1726
DAVID BERNAL ZAMORANO00:38:36SENIOR MAS7Masculino17ROMERAL VIVO-DANCOS00:38:3617717
164331
MARIA TERESA VERGARA RODRIGAñEZ00:50:09VETERANA B FEM3Femenino17A.C. MANCHATHON00:50:09164317
165299
ROSA MARíASáNCHEZ GARRIDO00:50:10VETERANA B FEM4Femenino18A.C. MANCHATHON00:50:10165418
189
FRANCISCO JAVIERARAQUE RODRÍGUEZ00:38:42VETERANO B MAS4Masculino18C.D.E. EXTENUACION VALDEPEÑAS00:38:4218418
1978
IGNACIOESCOBAR QUINTANAR00:38:55SENIOR MAS8Masculino19INDEPENDIENTE00:38:5519819
166261
BELENPUERTAS PELAYO00:50:11VETERANA B FEM5Femenino19A.C. MANCHATHON00:50:11166519
16872
CRISTINADIAZ GOMEZ FLOR00:50:17SENIOR FEM6Femenino20C.N. GIGANTES00:50:17168620
2012
ANGELARGUMANEZ00:38:57VETERANO A MAS8Masculino20ATMOSFERA SPORT QUINTANAR00:38:5720820
178218
ASCENSIONNARANJO00:50:56VETERANA B FEM6Femenino21C.A. MEMBRILLA00:50:56178621
21306
JESUSSANZ MUñOZ00:39:01VETERANO A MAS9Masculino21ATLETISMO ALCABOZO00:39:0121921
22333
ALONSOVILLALGORDO BELLOSO00:39:17VETERANO A MAS10Masculino22ATLETISMO ALCABOZO00:39:17221022
181183
ALBAMARTINEZ MANZANEQUE00:51:13JUVENIL/JUNIOR FEM2Femenino22INDEPENDIENTE00:51:13181222
236
ANGELANGULO JIMENEZ00:39:20VETERANO B MAS5Masculino23INDEPENDIENTE00:39:2023523
18286
CONCHIFERNÁNDEZ CICUéNDEZ00:51:16VETERANA A FEM9Femenino23ATLETISMO ALCABOZO00:51:16182923
196297
MARÍA JOSÉSÁNCHEZ ANGULO00:52:49VETERANA A FEM10Femenino24INDEPENDIENTE00:52:491961024
24318
PEDROSOTO AGUADO00:39:24VETERANO A MAS11Masculino24INDEPENDIENTE00:39:24241124
197290
SOFíARUBIO CANO00:52:50VETERANA A FEM11Femenino25ATLÉTICO TOMELLOSO00:52:501971125
2579
ALBERTOESCRIBANO MARTINEZ00:39:32VETERANO A MAS12Masculino25INDEPENDIENTE00:39:32251225
Page 1 of 7 (336 items)