VIII CARRERA BTT DE CASASIMARRO - XI CIRCUITO MTB DIPUTACION DE CUENCA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
24 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Compartir
Diploma
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo Final
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
Vel
KM 22
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
16XAVIERCALAF GARCIA01:36:52Elite1Masculino1EUROCICLO-IGM24.8 km/h00:56:18111
244IVANRUIZ BLASCO01:41:16Elite2Masculino2PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO23.7 km/h00:58:16222
3618JOSEPEREZ QUESADA01:42:34Sub231Masculino33HCYCLES23.4 km/h00:58:40313
41256CARLOS ELISEO MARTINEZ SEVILLA01:42:34Master 301Masculino4XC EL PICAZO23.4 km/h00:58:40414
5407JULIOGARCIA CARRION01:43:07Master 451Masculino5EUROCICLO-IGM23.3 km/h01:00:06515
640MARCOSRABADAN VALDES01:43:16Elite3Masculino6FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO23.2 km/h01:00:08838
7114VICENTECORBIN GARCIA01:43:43Master 302Masculino7CULTBIKES23.1 km/h01:00:06626
8106ALBERTOBROX SAIZ01:44:03Master 303Masculino8CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE23.1 km/h01:00:07737
91295ISMAELAOULAD-LAHJAJMA TORO01:44:29Sub232Masculino9THE BIKE RUN23.0 km/h01:00:4210210
10166SANTIAGOSANCHEZ HUERTA01:44:31Master 304Masculino10PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO23.0 km/h01:00:5211411
111269OSCARJUAREZ PRADES01:44:33Master 401Masculino11BICICLETES CABEDO23.0 km/h01:00:41919
12119PASCUALESCRIBANO ESCRIBANO01:44:40Master 305Masculino12BTT BICIQUINGOS22.9 km/h01:00:5313513
13300ANDRéSALMENDROS OLMEDILLA01:44:58Master 402Masculino13GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM22.9 km/h01:00:5312212
141257ENRIQUETENDERO PARDO01:46:53Master 351Masculino14BICICLETAS EL HELINERO-ACECHO22.5 km/h01:03:1028228
15159ALBERTORUBIO MAINEZ01:46:53Master 306Masculino15PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS22.5 km/h01:03:0019719
1643LUIS JAVIERRUBIO MAINEZ01:46:54Elite4Masculino16PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS22.4 km/h01:01:3814414
17613JOSE ANTONIOMEMBRILLA ALBIR01:47:21Sub233Masculino17CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO22.4 km/h01:03:0121321
18513PEDRO MANUEL EXOJO REILLO01:47:35Master 501Masculino18BELMONTE NATURE22.3 km/h01:03:0525125
1949FRANCISCOTOLEDO CUENCA01:47:36Elite5Masculino19CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE22.3 km/h01:03:0222722
2036SENENPEREZ PARREÑO01:47:38Elite6Masculino20CULEBRAS BIKES22.3 km/h01:03:0120620
2128BORJAMATEO LEÓN01:48:08Elite7Masculino21CULEBRAS BIKES22.2 km/h01:01:4015515
22246JOSEPMOLLA CALERO01:48:33Master 352Masculino22FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO22.1 km/h01:01:4316116
23359MARIO SANCHEZ-BEATO HIDALGO01:48:33Master 403Masculino23BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO22.1 km/h01:02:1717317
241285LORENSOLER PIQUER01:48:51Master 452Masculino24HIDROPRESION 24H22.0 km/h01:03:1027327
251254JOSé RAMóNSORIANO JULIA01:49:48Master 307Masculino25MANZANARES BERRIA RACING TEAM21.9 km/h01:03:0323823
26340ANGELMARTINEZ PEDROSA01:49:48Master 404Masculino26EKUON EL CONCHEL / DIPUTACIOND21.9 km/h01:03:1026426
271283FRANCISCOCUNI FUENTES01:50:03Master 453Masculino27GD BELGA21.8 km/h01:03:3030430
28444ISAACVILLANUEVA ALCAñIZ01:50:03Master 454Masculino28CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO21.8 km/h01:03:0424224
29273ANTONIOVERDUGO SERNA01:50:32Master 353Masculino29GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM21.7 km/h01:04:1536536
301DANIEL ALCALDE LOPEZ01:51:16Elite8Masculino30BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW21.6 km/h01:04:1335935
31140SAMUELMARTINEZ HUERTA01:51:16Master 308Masculino31ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM21.6 km/h01:05:1737937
32333MANUELJIMéNEZ MUñOZ01:51:50Master 405Masculino32FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO21.5 km/h01:04:1132632
33205JOSE ANTONIOALMANSA VELASCO01:51:54Master 354Masculino333HCYCLES21.4 km/h01:04:1234434
3442CRISTIANREBENAQUE SAN JULIAN01:51:55Elite9Masculino343HCYCLES21.4 km/h01:04:1233833
35231PEDROGUILLEN FERRIOL01:51:56Master 355Masculino353HCYCLES21.4 km/h01:03:1129329
36160ALBERTORUIPEREZ PERAILE01:52:00Master 309Masculino36CULEBRAS BIKES21.4 km/h01:05:17381038
37417MANUELMARTINEZ BAUTISTA01:52:11Master 455Masculino37BELMONTE NATURE21.4 km/h01:05:1939539
38365JOSE JUANVALDES GONZALEZ01:52:13Master 406Masculino38FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO21.4 km/h01:06:1745845
391244ONOFREESPINOS ANDRES01:52:24Master 3010Masculino393HCYCLES21.4 km/h01:05:26401140
4041DAVID REAL GARCIA01:52:33Elite10Masculino40BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW21.3 km/h01:06:15421042
41120JULIAN ALONSOESCRIBANO MARCILLA01:53:21Master 3011Masculino41BTT BICIQUINGOS21.2 km/h01:06:41501450
42144MARCOS MONTEALEGRE MORATALLA01:53:22Master 3012Masculino42CULEBRAS BIKES21.2 km/h01:05:40411241
43330PACO HERRERA NAVARRO01:53:22Master 407Masculino43NUTRIOBELIX21.2 km/h01:06:3446946
44163EDUARDOSAIZ ALARCON01:53:50Master 3013Masculino44RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT21.1 km/h01:07:21541554
451261MIGUELROS MARTINEZ01:53:50Master 356Masculino45C.D.BIKEANDRUN+21.1 km/h01:06:4551751
4631HECTOR NUÑEZ CASAS01:54:06Elite11Masculino46BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO21.0 km/h01:06:40491249
47116DAVIDDEL SAZ ISIDRO01:54:13Master 3014Masculino47QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET21.0 km/h01:06:37481348
4833ADRIANORTEGA IGLESIAS01:54:13Elite12Masculino48FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO21.0 km/h01:06:36471147
49143CESARMOLINA01:54:25Master 3015Masculino49ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM21.0 km/h01:07:23551655
501272JAVIVILLARROYA ASENSIO01:54:28Master 408Masculino50C.C BICISTORE VALENCIA21.0 km/h01:06:1543743
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345