VIII CARRERA BTT DE CASASIMARRO - XI CIRCUITO MTB DIPUTACION DE CUENCA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
24 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Compartir
Diploma
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo Final
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
Vel *
KM 22
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
438FRANCISCO JAVIER RUBIO TORRECILLADQMaster 45MasculinoCLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE 
362LUIS FERNANDOSORIANO ALGARRADQMaster 40MasculinoBICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW 
612ALONSOMARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZDQSub23Masculino3HCYCLES 
544LUIS MIGUELRABADAN CORDOBADQMaster 50MasculinoFINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO 
511JUAN ALONSOESCRIBANO ARGANDOÑADQMaster 50MasculinoBTT BICIQUINGOS 
510VIRGILIO ALFREDODíAZ GARCíADQMaster 50Masculino3HCYCLES 
29JAVIERMERINO PARDODQEliteMasculinoNUTRIOBELIX 
18ALVARO HERRAZ FERREROSDQEliteMasculinoNUTRIOBELIX 
13JOELFERNANDEZ LARADQEliteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE 
304JOSE ANGELBONILLO CARRETERODQMaster 40MasculinoSINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO 
255JAVIERORTEGA GUIJARRODQMaster 35MasculinoFINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO 
252CASTO JESUSMORENO HERNANDEZDQMaster 35MasculinoQUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET 
1280LUCIO ISIDRO ESCRIBANO CUESTADQMaster 45MasculinoBTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO 
1277RUBENTORRALBA LóPEZDQMaster 40MasculinoSENDAS DE CUENCA 
1289FERNANDODOMINGO MELERODQMaster 50MasculinoBTT REQUENA 
147OSCAROLIVAS MARTINEZDQMaster 30MasculinoBTT JARA BIKERS 
234SERGIOHERRAIZ REGALADODQMaster 35MasculinoTODOBICI CUENCA 
1262MIGUELROS MARTINEZDQMaster 35MasculinoC.D.BIKEANDRUN+ 
806AMPAROVALENCIA HERNANDEZDQMaster FemeninaFemeninoSINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO 
620JOSE MARIA PICAZO RUIZDQSub23MasculinoBTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO 
1260JUAN JOSESALVA MARINDQMaster 35MasculinoC.C BICISTORE VALENCIA 
131AGUSTINHUERTA CABAÑERODQMaster 30MasculinoPINO RINCON 
2001268GERARDOESTESO TOLEDO03:26:04Master 4031Masculino193BANDIDOS DE TEATINOS11.6 km/h01:52:2920031193
19925MARCOS LORENTE HERRAIZ03:08:02Elite24Masculino192PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CARB12.8 km/h01:47:2919924192
198521JOSE ANGELGONZALEZ MOYA03:04:37Master 5024Masculino191FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO13.0 km/h01:42:5919524188
197323VICTORGARCIA GARCIA02:58:44Master 4030Masculino190QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET13.4 km/h01:43:3419830191
196329IGNACIOHERRAIZ REGALADO02:56:25Master 4029Masculino189TODOBICI CUENCA13.6 km/h01:43:1319629189
195244FRANCISCO JOSEMARTINEZ MARCO02:56:24Master 3538Masculino188TODOBICI CUENCA13.6 km/h01:43:1719738190
193900TERECASTELLANOS MARTINEZ02:54:43Femenina Elite5Femenino7SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO13.7 km/h01:40:4519457
192258DIEGORAMIREZ NAVARRO02:54:43Master 3537Masculino186SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO13.7 km/h01:40:3819337187
194601JOSE ANDRES ALMANSA CAÑADAS02:54:44Sub239Masculino187SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO13.7 km/h01:35:061859180
1881287JOSEPÉREZ PIQUERAS02:50:22Master 4527Masculino183INDEPENDIENTE14.1 km/h01:37:5419128186
1891286FRANCISCOMILLA MOYA02:50:23Master 4528Masculino184INDEPENDIENTE14.1 km/h01:37:5319027185
1901290JUAN ALFONSOMATEOS MORA02:50:28Master 5023Masculino185BTT ACACHACARDOS TEAM VILLALGO14.1 km/h01:36:3818923184
191801ANA HERRERA NAVARRO02:50:33Master Femenina2Femenino6NUTRIOBELIX14.1 km/h01:39:2819226
1871264ANGELMARTINEZ JIMENEZ02:49:05Master 3536Masculino182L?ATAVO14.2 km/h01:35:2118636181
1861282JOSE ANGELLOPEZ MORALES02:49:05Master 4526Masculino181CLUB CILISTA MOTILLA14.2 km/h01:34:3718426179
185152SAMUELPASTOR TRIGUERO02:47:05Master 3039Masculino180QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET14.4 km/h01:32:5217939174
184324DAVIDGARCIA JARABO02:45:34Master 4028Masculino179QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET14.5 km/h01:36:2718828183
183328JORDI HERRAIZ PONS02:45:17Master 4027Masculino178PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CARB14.5 km/h01:35:2818727182
180507PASCUALCARRETERO LEÓN02:44:08Master 5022Masculino175PINO RINCON14.6 km/h01:32:0017720172
18137ALFONSOPICAZO MORALES02:44:10Elite22Masculino176FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO14.6 km/h01:32:4317822173
1821235FERNANDOMONTERO ORTEGA02:44:46Elite23Masculino177CLUB CICLISTA BANDIDOS TEATINO14.6 km/h01:31:4517521170
178906MARINA MARIAMARTINEZ HARO02:43:07Femenina Elite4Femenino5SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO14.7 km/h01:31:3617345
1791284ANTONIOMARTINEZ CUENCA02:43:07Master 4525Masculino174GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM14.7 km/h01:31:3217225168
177260FRANCISCO RAMOS GOMEZ02:43:06Master 3535Masculino173BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO14.7 km/h01:34:2918235177
1761293JOSEREGIDOR YUNTA02:41:26Master 5021Masculino172INDEPENDIENTE14.9 km/h01:34:3218322178
1751242PEDRO JAVIERSERNA MARCUELLO02:40:52Elite21Masculino171PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CARB14.9 km/h01:33:0618023175
172315JESUSDIAZ LOPEZ02:39:42Master 4026Masculino168SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO15.0 km/h01:31:1717025166
174536AURELIOMORCILLO DENIA02:40:23Master 5020Masculino170SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO15.0 km/h01:31:4217418169
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345