VIII CARRERA BTT DE CASASIMARRO - XI CIRCUITO MTB DIPUTACION DE CUENCA
24 Jun 2018

     
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
Pos. GenDorsalShareNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelKM 22O/PosC/PosG/Pos
5407
JULIOGARCIA CARRION01:43:07Master 451Masculino5EUROCICLO-IGM 23.3 km/h01:00:06515
18513
PEDRO MANUEL EXOJO REILLO01:47:35Master 501Masculino18BELMONTE NATURE 22.3 km/h01:03:0525125
16
XAVIERCALAF GARCIA01:36:52Elite1Masculino1EUROCICLO-IGM 24.8 km/h00:56:18111
3618
JOSEPEREZ QUESADA01:42:34Sub231Masculino33HCYCLES 23.4 km/h00:58:40313
111269
OSCARJUAREZ PRADES01:44:33Master 401Masculino11BICICLETES CABEDO 23.0 km/h01:00:41919
141257
ENRIQUETENDERO PARDO01:46:53Master 351Masculino14BICICLETAS EL HELINERO-ACECHO 22.5 km/h01:03:1028228
41256
CARLOS ELISEO MARTINEZ SEVILLA01:42:34Master 301Masculino4XC EL PICAZO 23.4 km/h00:58:40414
82903
CARLAFERNÁNDEZ IGLESIAS02:03:31Femenina Elite1Femenino13HCYCLES 19.4 km/h01:11:538211
144804
RAQUEL RAMIRO GONZALEZ02:25:11Master Femenina1Femenino3LRE NO MARCHITA 16.5 km/h01:23:2214013
191801
ANA HERRERA NAVARRO02:50:33Master Femenina2Femenino6NUTRIOBELIX 14.1 km/h01:39:2819226
94901
LOLACASTELLOTE REQUENA02:07:11Femenina Elite2Femenino2ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM 18.9 km/h01:13:129222
91295
ISMAELAOULAD-LAHJAJMA TORO01:44:29Sub232Masculino9THE BIKE RUN 23.0 km/h01:00:4210210
241285
LORENSOLER PIQUER01:48:51Master 452Masculino24HIDROPRESION 24H 22.0 km/h01:03:1027327
22246
JOSEPMOLLA CALERO01:48:33Master 352Masculino22FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO 22.1 km/h01:01:4316116
7114
VICENTECORBIN GARCIA01:43:43Master 302Masculino7CULTBIKES 23.1 km/h01:00:06626
13300
ANDRéSALMENDROS OLMEDILLA01:44:58Master 402Masculino13GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM 22.9 km/h01:00:5312212
244
IVANRUIZ BLASCO01:41:16Elite2Masculino2PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO 23.7 km/h00:58:16222
56548
JUANSAIZ ESCRIBANO01:56:43Master 502Masculino56BTT BICIQUINGOS 20.6 km/h01:07:2456256
23359
MARIO SANCHEZ-BEATO HIDALGO01:48:33Master 403Masculino23BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO 22.1 km/h01:02:1717317
640
MARCOSRABADAN VALDES01:43:16Elite3Masculino6FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO 23.2 km/h01:00:08838
8106
ALBERTOBROX SAIZ01:44:03Master 303Masculino8CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE 23.1 km/h01:00:07737
63501
CARLOSARGILéS GOMEZ01:58:09Master 503Masculino633HCYCLES 20.3 km/h01:09:3570470
29273
ANTONIOVERDUGO SERNA01:50:32Master 353Masculino29GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM 21.7 km/h01:04:1536536
17613
JOSE ANTONIOMEMBRILLA ALBIR01:47:21Sub233Masculino17CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO 22.4 km/h01:03:0121321
271283
FRANCISCOCUNI FUENTES01:50:03Master 453Masculino27GD BELGA 21.8 km/h01:03:3030430
166904
MARTA GARCIA MOYA02:35:17Femenina Elite3Femenino4BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW 15.5 km/h01:28:3616334
178906
MARINA MARIAMARTINEZ HARO02:43:07Femenina Elite4Femenino5SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO 14.7 km/h01:31:3617345
78619
JOSE ANGELPERONA MARCHANTE02:02:28Sub234Masculino78CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO 19.6 km/h01:10:0576476
10166
SANTIAGOSANCHEZ HUERTA01:44:31Master 304Masculino10PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO 23.0 km/h01:00:5211411
33205
JOSE ANTONIOALMANSA VELASCO01:51:54Master 354Masculino333HCYCLES 21.4 km/h01:04:1234434
26340
ANGELMARTINEZ PEDROSA01:49:48Master 404Masculino26EKUON EL CONCHEL / DIPUTACIOND 21.9 km/h01:03:1026426
71518
BENITO FERNANDOGARCIA CANTERO01:59:19Master 504Masculino713HCYCLES 20.1 km/h01:08:5667367
1643
LUIS JAVIERRUBIO MAINEZ01:46:54Elite4Masculino16PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS 22.4 km/h01:01:3814414
28444
ISAACVILLANUEVA ALCAñIZ01:50:03Master 454Masculino28CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO 21.8 km/h01:03:0424224
37417
MANUELMARTINEZ BAUTISTA01:52:11Master 455Masculino37BELMONTE NATURE 21.4 km/h01:05:1939539
87606
LUIS ANTONIOCANO GONZALEZ02:05:38Sub235Masculino86FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO 19.1 km/h01:12:2787586
1949
FRANCISCOTOLEDO CUENCA01:47:36Elite5Masculino19CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE 22.3 km/h01:03:0222722
91540
RICARDONIELFA DIAZ02:07:08Master 505Masculino903HCYCLES 18.9 km/h01:13:0188587
32333
MANUELJIMéNEZ MUñOZ01:51:50Master 405Masculino32FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO 21.5 km/h01:04:1132632
12119
PASCUALESCRIBANO ESCRIBANO01:44:40Master 305Masculino12BTT BICIQUINGOS 22.9 km/h01:00:5313513
35231
PEDROGUILLEN FERRIOL01:51:56Master 355Masculino353HCYCLES 21.4 km/h01:03:1129329
193900
TERECASTELLANOS MARTINEZ02:54:43Femenina Elite5Femenino7SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO 13.7 km/h01:40:4519457
140622
DANIELVIECO BELTRAN02:24:21Sub236Masculino1383HCYCLES 16.6 km/h01:28:261608157
451261
MIGUELROS MARTINEZ01:53:50Master 356Masculino45C.D.BIKEANDRUN+ 21.1 km/h01:06:4551751
2036
SENENPEREZ PARREÑO01:47:38Elite6Masculino20CULEBRAS BIKES 22.3 km/h01:03:0120620
15159
ALBERTORUBIO MAINEZ01:46:53Master 306Masculino15PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS 22.5 km/h01:03:0019719
38365
JOSE JUANVALDES GONZALEZ01:52:13Master 406Masculino38FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO 21.4 km/h01:06:1745845
93502
PEDROBLAZQUEZ SEVILLA02:07:11Master 506Masculino92ROBLE BIKE 18.9 km/h01:14:161027100
53422
JOSé ANTONIO MESAS GALINDO01:55:33Master 456Masculino53CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE 20.8 km/h01:07:5158658
141617
RAULNAVARRO GARCIA02:24:21Sub237Masculino139BTT BICIQUINGOS 16.6 km/h01:28:261597156
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)