VIII CARRERA BTT DE CASASIMARRO - XI CIRCUITO MTB DIPUTACION DE CUENCA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
24 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Compartir
Diploma
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo Final
Categoría
Pos. Cat *
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
Vel
KM 22
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5407JULIOGARCIA CARRION01:43:07Master 451Masculino5EUROCICLO-IGM23.3 km/h01:00:06515
18513PEDRO MANUEL EXOJO REILLO01:47:35Master 501Masculino18BELMONTE NATURE22.3 km/h01:03:0525125
16XAVIERCALAF GARCIA01:36:52Elite1Masculino1EUROCICLO-IGM24.8 km/h00:56:18111
3618JOSEPEREZ QUESADA01:42:34Sub231Masculino33HCYCLES23.4 km/h00:58:40313
111269OSCARJUAREZ PRADES01:44:33Master 401Masculino11BICICLETES CABEDO23.0 km/h01:00:41919
141257ENRIQUETENDERO PARDO01:46:53Master 351Masculino14BICICLETAS EL HELINERO-ACECHO22.5 km/h01:03:1028228
41256CARLOS ELISEO MARTINEZ SEVILLA01:42:34Master 301Masculino4XC EL PICAZO23.4 km/h00:58:40414
82903CARLAFERNÁNDEZ IGLESIAS02:03:31Femenina Elite1Femenino13HCYCLES19.4 km/h01:11:538211
144804RAQUEL RAMIRO GONZALEZ02:25:11Master Femenina1Femenino3LRE NO MARCHITA16.5 km/h01:23:2214013
191801ANA HERRERA NAVARRO02:50:33Master Femenina2Femenino6NUTRIOBELIX14.1 km/h01:39:2819226
94901LOLACASTELLOTE REQUENA02:07:11Femenina Elite2Femenino2ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM18.9 km/h01:13:129222
91295ISMAELAOULAD-LAHJAJMA TORO01:44:29Sub232Masculino9THE BIKE RUN23.0 km/h01:00:4210210
241285LORENSOLER PIQUER01:48:51Master 452Masculino24HIDROPRESION 24H22.0 km/h01:03:1027327
22246JOSEPMOLLA CALERO01:48:33Master 352Masculino22FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO22.1 km/h01:01:4316116
7114VICENTECORBIN GARCIA01:43:43Master 302Masculino7CULTBIKES23.1 km/h01:00:06626
13300ANDRéSALMENDROS OLMEDILLA01:44:58Master 402Masculino13GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM22.9 km/h01:00:5312212
244IVANRUIZ BLASCO01:41:16Elite2Masculino2PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO23.7 km/h00:58:16222
56548JUANSAIZ ESCRIBANO01:56:43Master 502Masculino56BTT BICIQUINGOS20.6 km/h01:07:2456256
23359MARIO SANCHEZ-BEATO HIDALGO01:48:33Master 403Masculino23BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO22.1 km/h01:02:1717317
640MARCOSRABADAN VALDES01:43:16Elite3Masculino6FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO23.2 km/h01:00:08838
8106ALBERTOBROX SAIZ01:44:03Master 303Masculino8CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE23.1 km/h01:00:07737
63501CARLOSARGILéS GOMEZ01:58:09Master 503Masculino633HCYCLES20.3 km/h01:09:3570470
29273ANTONIOVERDUGO SERNA01:50:32Master 353Masculino29GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM21.7 km/h01:04:1536536
17613JOSE ANTONIOMEMBRILLA ALBIR01:47:21Sub233Masculino17CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO22.4 km/h01:03:0121321
271283FRANCISCOCUNI FUENTES01:50:03Master 453Masculino27GD BELGA21.8 km/h01:03:3030430
166904MARTA GARCIA MOYA02:35:17Femenina Elite3Femenino4BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW15.5 km/h01:28:3616334
178906MARINA MARIAMARTINEZ HARO02:43:07Femenina Elite4Femenino5SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO14.7 km/h01:31:3617345
78619JOSE ANGELPERONA MARCHANTE02:02:28Sub234Masculino78CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO19.6 km/h01:10:0576476
10166SANTIAGOSANCHEZ HUERTA01:44:31Master 304Masculino10PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO23.0 km/h01:00:5211411
33205JOSE ANTONIOALMANSA VELASCO01:51:54Master 354Masculino333HCYCLES21.4 km/h01:04:1234434
26340ANGELMARTINEZ PEDROSA01:49:48Master 404Masculino26EKUON EL CONCHEL / DIPUTACIOND21.9 km/h01:03:1026426
71518BENITO FERNANDOGARCIA CANTERO01:59:19Master 504Masculino713HCYCLES20.1 km/h01:08:5667367
1643LUIS JAVIERRUBIO MAINEZ01:46:54Elite4Masculino16PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS22.4 km/h01:01:3814414
28444ISAACVILLANUEVA ALCAñIZ01:50:03Master 454Masculino28CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO21.8 km/h01:03:0424224
37417MANUELMARTINEZ BAUTISTA01:52:11Master 455Masculino37BELMONTE NATURE21.4 km/h01:05:1939539
87606LUIS ANTONIOCANO GONZALEZ02:05:38Sub235Masculino86FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO19.1 km/h01:12:2787586
1949FRANCISCOTOLEDO CUENCA01:47:36Elite5Masculino19CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE22.3 km/h01:03:0222722
91540RICARDONIELFA DIAZ02:07:08Master 505Masculino903HCYCLES18.9 km/h01:13:0188587
32333MANUELJIMéNEZ MUñOZ01:51:50Master 405Masculino32FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO21.5 km/h01:04:1132632
12119PASCUALESCRIBANO ESCRIBANO01:44:40Master 305Masculino12BTT BICIQUINGOS22.9 km/h01:00:5313513
35231PEDROGUILLEN FERRIOL01:51:56Master 355Masculino353HCYCLES21.4 km/h01:03:1129329
193900TERECASTELLANOS MARTINEZ02:54:43Femenina Elite5Femenino7SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO13.7 km/h01:40:4519457
140622DANIELVIECO BELTRAN02:24:21Sub236Masculino1383HCYCLES16.6 km/h01:28:261608157
451261MIGUELROS MARTINEZ01:53:50Master 356Masculino45C.D.BIKEANDRUN+21.1 km/h01:06:4551751
2036SENENPEREZ PARREÑO01:47:38Elite6Masculino20CULEBRAS BIKES22.3 km/h01:03:0120620
15159ALBERTORUBIO MAINEZ01:46:53Master 306Masculino15PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS22.5 km/h01:03:0019719
38365JOSE JUANVALDES GONZALEZ01:52:13Master 406Masculino38FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO21.4 km/h01:06:1745845
93502PEDROBLAZQUEZ SEVILLA02:07:11Master 506Masculino92ROBLE BIKE18.9 km/h01:14:161027100
53422JOSé ANTONIO MESAS GALINDO01:55:33Master 456Masculino53CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE20.8 km/h01:07:5158658
141617RAULNAVARRO GARCIA02:24:21Sub237Masculino139BTT BICIQUINGOS16.6 km/h01:28:261597156
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345