VIII CARRERA BTT DE CASASIMARRO - XI CIRCUITO MTB DIPUTACION DE CUENCA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
24 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Compartir
Diploma
Nombre
Apellidos *
Tiempo Final
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
Vel
KM 22
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1691271MICKAEL DECODTS LANGRAND02:38:33Master 4024Masculino165BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO15.1 km/h01:23:2414220139
84202JUAN ALONSOALARCÓN OVIEDO02:04:53Master 3517Masculino83BTT BICIQUINGOS19.2 km/h01:12:17851884
142100DAVIDALBERTOS MARTINEZ02:24:44Master 3036Masculino140SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO16.6 km/h01:23:2614436141
301DANIEL ALCALDE LOPEZ01:51:16Elite8Masculino30BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW21.6 km/h01:04:1335935
158500JOSé ALFARO NUñEZ02:33:11Master 5017Masculino155BICINATURA CUENCA15.7 km/h01:29:4916617162
194601JOSE ANDRES ALMANSA CAÑADAS02:54:44Sub239Masculino187SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO13.7 km/h01:35:061859180
33205JOSE ANTONIOALMANSA VELASCO01:51:54Master 354Masculino333HCYCLES21.4 km/h01:04:1234434
13300ANDRéSALMENDROS OLMEDILLA01:44:58Master 402Masculino13GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM22.9 km/h01:00:5312212
91295ISMAELAOULAD-LAHJAJMA TORO01:44:29Sub232Masculino9THE BIKE RUN23.0 km/h01:00:4210210
63501CARLOSARGILéS GOMEZ01:58:09Master 503Masculino633HCYCLES20.3 km/h01:09:3570470
1241247JAVIER AMADOR AROCA SAHUQUILLO02:16:46Master 3031Masculino122BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO17.5 km/h01:23:1813933137
743ANTONIO MARCOS AROCA DESCALZO02:01:02Elite14Masculino74NUTRIOBELIX19.8 km/h01:10:38791479
70103GERMAN AROCA PIQUERAS01:59:14Master 3022Masculino70BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO20.1 km/h01:10:03742274
581255ERNESTOBARGUES GIMENEZ01:56:58Master 3018Masculino58THE BIKE RUN20.5 km/h01:08:21621962
134104GUILLERMO BAUTISTA SAIZ02:20:45Master 3033Masculino132CD CICLISTA VALVERDE DE JUCAR17.1 km/h01:23:2314134138
93502PEDROBLAZQUEZ SEVILLA02:07:11Master 506Masculino92ROBLE BIKE18.9 km/h01:14:161027100
304JOSE ANGELBONILLO CARRETERODQMaster 40MasculinoSINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO 
116402JULIANBRAZALEZ CASTELLANOS02:13:06Master 4514Masculino114PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO18.0 km/h01:18:2211914117
8106ALBERTOBROX SAIZ01:44:03Master 303Masculino8CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE23.1 km/h01:00:07737
117107JOSE ANGELBUENDIA LOPEZ02:13:06Master 3029Masculino115CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE18.0 km/h01:18:2111829116
165211MIGUEL ANGEL BUENDIA RAMIREZ02:35:17Master 3534Masculino162BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW15.5 km/h01:28:3816433160
151503MANUELCABAÑERO HERGUETA02:29:51Master 5016Masculino148SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO16.0 km/h01:26:2615216149
92212LUÍS MARTÍN CABAñERO SERNA02:07:09Master 3520Masculino91PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CARB18.9 km/h01:13:54962294
16XAVIERCALAF GARCIA01:36:52Elite1Masculino1EUROCICLO-IGM24.8 km/h00:56:18111
1491259CARLOS CALERO NUÑEZ02:28:03Master 3530Masculino146BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO16.2 km/h01:24:3414629143
160215JOSé LUIS CANO ESTESO02:33:13Master 3531Masculino157CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE15.7 km/h01:30:1816734163
87606LUIS ANTONIOCANO GONZALEZ02:05:38Sub235Masculino86FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO19.1 km/h01:12:2787586
108108JUANCARRASCO CARRIÓN02:11:21Master 3027Masculino106PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO18.3 km/h01:18:1611528113
96109RICARDOCARRASCOSA MUñOZ02:07:35Master 3025Masculino94CLUB MULTIDEPORTIVO TIERRA DE18.8 km/h01:13:57972695
122110LUIS CARLOSCARRETERO CAMBRONERO02:15:11Master 3030Masculino120PINO RINCON17.8 km/h01:20:4812630124
180507PASCUALCARRETERO LEÓN02:44:08Master 5022Masculino175PINO RINCON14.6 km/h01:32:0017720172
118508ANTONIOCASAS RODRIGO02:13:07Master 5010Masculino116SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO18.0 km/h01:18:2412010118
791265ANTONIOCASAS SEVILLA02:02:48Master 3515Masculino79XC EL PICAZO19.5 km/h01:10:08781578
133216FRANCISCO JAVIER CASAS VARA02:20:43Master 3528Masculino131BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW17.1 km/h01:23:1413628134
193900TERECASTELLANOS MARTINEZ02:54:43Femenina Elite5Femenino7SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO13.7 km/h01:40:4519457
94901LOLACASTELLOTE REQUENA02:07:11Femenina Elite2Femenino2ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM18.9 km/h01:13:129222
808ANGELCEA CORDOBA02:03:26Elite15Masculino80CULEBRAS BIKES19.4 km/h01:12:03831582
1551274ANTONIOCEBRIAN SAIZ02:30:51Master 4021Masculino152INDEPENDIENTE15.9 km/h01:27:4715622153
62113PEDROCOLLADO ALBIAR01:57:44Master 3019Masculino62ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM20.4 km/h01:08:28642064
7114VICENTECORBIN GARCIA01:43:43Master 302Masculino7CULTBIKES23.1 km/h01:00:06626
65115JAVIER CULEBRAS PAÑOS01:58:18Master 3020Masculino65CULEBRAS BIKES20.3 km/h01:07:54611861
271283FRANCISCOCUNI FUENTES01:50:03Master 453Masculino27GD BELGA21.8 km/h01:03:3030430
69314RICARDO DASI PAÑOS01:58:50Master 4010Masculino69CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE20.2 km/h01:09:32681168
47116DAVIDDEL SAZ ISIDRO01:54:13Master 3014Masculino47QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET21.0 km/h01:06:37481348
510VIRGILIO ALFREDODíAZ GARCíADQMaster 50Masculino3HCYCLES 
172315JESUSDIAZ LOPEZ02:39:42Master 4026Masculino168SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO15.0 km/h01:31:1717025166
1289FERNANDODOMINGO MELERODQMaster 50MasculinoBTT REQUENA 
511JUAN ALONSOESCRIBANO ARGANDOÑADQMaster 50MasculinoBTT BICIQUINGOS 
1280LUCIO ISIDRO ESCRIBANO CUESTADQMaster 45MasculinoBTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO 
12119PASCUALESCRIBANO ESCRIBANO01:44:40Master 305Masculino12BTT BICIQUINGOS22.9 km/h01:00:5313513
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345