VIII CARRERA BTT DE CASASIMARRO - XI CIRCUITO MTB DIPUTACION DE CUENCA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
24 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Compartir
Diploma
Nombre *
Apellidos
Tiempo Final
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
Vel
KM 22
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4833ADRIANORTEGA IGLESIAS01:54:13Elite12Masculino48FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO21.0 km/h01:06:36471147
131AGUSTINHUERTA CABAÑERODQMaster 30MasculinoPINO RINCON 
162223ALBERTOFRESNEDA SALIDO02:34:03Master 3532Masculino159FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO15.6 km/h01:26:1315130148
36160ALBERTORUIPEREZ PERAILE01:52:00Master 309Masculino36CULEBRAS BIKES21.4 km/h01:05:17381038
15159ALBERTORUBIO MAINEZ01:46:53Master 306Masculino15PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS22.5 km/h01:03:0019719
8106ALBERTOBROX SAIZ01:44:03Master 303Masculino8CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE23.1 km/h01:00:07737
18137ALFONSOPICAZO MORALES02:44:10Elite22Masculino176FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO14.6 km/h01:32:4317822173
163342ALFONSOMASSO COBO02:34:05Master 4022Masculino160FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO15.6 km/h01:30:5816924165
159427ALFONSO OLIVARES LUCAS02:33:13Master 4524Masculino156CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE15.7 km/h01:25:3814820145
1131291ALFREDOPALOMARES NAVARRO02:12:50Master 509Masculino111BTT JARA BIKERS18.1 km/h01:13:4694692
612ALONSOMARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZDQSub23Masculino3HCYCLES 
18ALVARO HERRAZ FERREROSDQEliteMasculinoNUTRIOBELIX 
806AMPAROVALENCIA HERNANDEZDQMaster FemeninaFemeninoSINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO 
191801ANA HERRERA NAVARRO02:50:33Master Femenina2Femenino6NUTRIOBELIX14.1 km/h01:39:2819226
13300ANDRéSALMENDROS OLMEDILLA01:44:58Master 402Masculino13GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM22.9 km/h01:00:5312212
26340ANGELMARTINEZ PEDROSA01:49:48Master 404Masculino26EKUON EL CONCHEL / DIPUTACIOND21.9 km/h01:03:1026426
8917ANGELHARO BONILLA02:06:37Elite16Masculino88CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO19.0 km/h01:14:1610316101
808ANGELCEA CORDOBA02:03:26Elite15Masculino80CULEBRAS BIKES19.4 km/h01:12:03831582
72434ANGELROBERTO LUJAN01:59:28Master 458Masculino72INDEPENDIENTE20.1 km/h01:09:3569869
125232ANGELHERNAIZ SAEZ02:16:47Master 3527Masculino123LA PAJARA - VILLAR DE CAÑAS17.5 km/h01:19:0412127119
1871264ANGELMARTINEZ JIMENEZ02:49:05Master 3536Masculino182L?ATAVO14.2 km/h01:35:2118636181
1391292ANTONIOFERNANDEZ MATAMOROS02:23:54Master 5012Masculino137GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM16.7 km/h01:21:0212912127
1791284ANTONIOMARTINEZ CUENCA02:43:07Master 4525Masculino174GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM14.7 km/h01:31:3217225168
146550ANTONIOTRIGUERO PALOMARES02:26:46Master 5015Masculino143QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET16.4 km/h01:23:1413513133
90410ANTONIOGONZALEZ CUERDA02:06:39Master 4510Masculino89BTT ACACHACARDOS TEAM VILLALGO18.9 km/h01:14:131001098
118508ANTONIOCASAS RODRIGO02:13:07Master 5010Masculino116SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO18.0 km/h01:18:2412010118
29273ANTONIOVERDUGO SERNA01:50:32Master 353Masculino29GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM21.7 km/h01:04:1536536
1551274ANTONIOCEBRIAN SAIZ02:30:51Master 4021Masculino152INDEPENDIENTE15.9 km/h01:27:4715622153
791265ANTONIOCASAS SEVILLA02:02:48Master 3515Masculino79XC EL PICAZO19.5 km/h01:10:08781578
743ANTONIO MARCOS AROCA DESCALZO02:01:02Elite14Masculino74NUTRIOBELIX19.8 km/h01:10:38791479
174536AURELIOMORCILLO DENIA02:40:23Master 5020Masculino170SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO15.0 km/h01:31:4217418169
107256BASILIOPARDO LOPEZ02:11:19Master 3525Masculino105BTT ESTAMPIDA18.3 km/h01:13:23932191
71518BENITO FERNANDOGARCIA CANTERO01:59:19Master 504Masculino713HCYCLES20.1 km/h01:08:5667367
2128BORJAMATEO LEÓN01:48:08Elite7Masculino21CULEBRAS BIKES22.2 km/h01:01:4015515
82903CARLAFERNÁNDEZ IGLESIAS02:03:31Femenina Elite1Femenino13HCYCLES19.4 km/h01:11:538211
1491259CARLOS CALERO NUÑEZ02:28:03Master 3530Masculino146BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO16.2 km/h01:24:3414629143
135170CARLOS SOTOCA BELINCHON02:20:45Master 3034Masculino133BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW17.1 km/h01:23:2414335140
76272CARLOS VALENCIA SORIANO02:01:29Master 3514Masculino76BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW19.8 km/h01:10:04751475
591267CARLOS FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ01:57:17Master 3510Masculino59XC EL PICAZO20.5 km/h01:07:5159959
132514CARLOSFERNANDEZ JIMENEZ02:20:25Master 5011Masculino130FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO17.1 km/h01:19:4112211120
63501CARLOSARGILéS GOMEZ01:58:09Master 503Masculino633HCYCLES20.3 km/h01:09:3570470
41256CARLOS ELISEO MARTINEZ SEVILLA01:42:34Master 301Masculino4XC EL PICAZO23.4 km/h00:58:40414
252CASTO JESUSMORENO HERNANDEZDQMaster 35MasculinoQUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET 
154332CELESTINOHUERTA HELLíN02:30:50Master 4020Masculino151CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE15.9 km/h01:30:1916823164
49143CESARMOLINA01:54:25Master 3015Masculino49ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM21.0 km/h01:07:23551655
99249CESARMORAL OCAñA02:08:39Master 3522Masculino97PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO18.7 km/h01:16:1011025108
77435CRISPINRODRIGO RIQUELME02:02:06Master 459Masculino77PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO19.7 km/h01:10:4080980
3442CRISTIANREBENAQUE SAN JULIAN01:51:55Elite9Masculino343HCYCLES21.4 km/h01:04:1233833
301DANIEL ALCALDE LOPEZ01:51:16Elite8Masculino30BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW21.6 km/h01:04:1335935
55250DANIELMORATALLA LERMA01:56:43Master 359Masculino55BTT BICIQUINGOS20.6 km/h01:06:1544644
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345