VIII CARRERA BTT DE CASASIMARRO - XI CIRCUITO MTB DIPUTACION DE CUENCA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
24 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Compartir
Diploma
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo Final
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo *
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
Vel
KM 22
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
178906MARINA MARIAMARTINEZ HARO02:43:07Femenina Elite4Femenino5SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO14.7 km/h01:31:3617345
166904MARTA GARCIA MOYA02:35:17Femenina Elite3Femenino4BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW15.5 km/h01:28:3616334
82903CARLAFERNÁNDEZ IGLESIAS02:03:31Femenina Elite1Femenino13HCYCLES19.4 km/h01:11:538211
94901LOLACASTELLOTE REQUENA02:07:11Femenina Elite2Femenino2ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM18.9 km/h01:13:129222
193900TERECASTELLANOS MARTINEZ02:54:43Femenina Elite5Femenino7SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO13.7 km/h01:40:4519457
806AMPAROVALENCIA HERNANDEZDQMaster FemeninaFemeninoSINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO 
144804RAQUEL RAMIRO GONZALEZ02:25:11Master Femenina1Femenino3LRE NO MARCHITA16.5 km/h01:23:2214013
191801ANA HERRERA NAVARRO02:50:33Master Femenina2Femenino6NUTRIOBELIX14.1 km/h01:39:2819226
301DANIEL ALCALDE LOPEZ01:51:16Elite8Masculino30BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW21.6 km/h01:04:1335935
12930IVANMOTA MONEDERO02:18:53Elite18Masculino127BLACK ALLIUM TEAM17.3 km/h01:22:2113319131
1949FRANCISCOTOLEDO CUENCA01:47:36Elite5Masculino19CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE22.3 km/h01:03:0222722
244IVANRUIZ BLASCO01:41:16Elite2Masculino2PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO23.7 km/h00:58:16222
1643LUIS JAVIERRUBIO MAINEZ01:46:54Elite4Masculino16PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS22.4 km/h01:01:3814414
3442CRISTIANREBENAQUE SAN JULIAN01:51:55Elite9Masculino343HCYCLES21.4 km/h01:04:1233833
4041DAVID REAL GARCIA01:52:33Elite10Masculino40BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW21.3 km/h01:06:15421042
640MARCOSRABADAN VALDES01:43:16Elite3Masculino6FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO23.2 km/h01:00:08838
18137ALFONSOPICAZO MORALES02:44:10Elite22Masculino176FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO14.6 km/h01:32:4317822173
2036SENENPEREZ PARREÑO01:47:38Elite6Masculino20CULEBRAS BIKES22.3 km/h01:03:0120620
4631HECTOR NUÑEZ CASAS01:54:06Elite11Masculino46BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO21.0 km/h01:06:40491249
29JAVIERMERINO PARDODQEliteMasculinoNUTRIOBELIX 
2128BORJAMATEO LEÓN01:48:08Elite7Masculino21CULEBRAS BIKES22.2 km/h01:01:4015515
6426HECTOR MIGUELLUZON GIRON01:58:16Elite13Masculino64CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE20.3 km/h01:08:33651365
19925MARCOS LORENTE HERRAIZ03:08:02Elite24Masculino192PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CARB12.8 km/h01:47:2919924192
16723SAMUEL LOPEZ LOPEZ02:35:17Elite20Masculino163BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW15.5 km/h01:28:3316220159
13021JULIANJIMENEZ CASTELLANOS02:20:13Elite19Masculino128CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO17.1 km/h01:21:0413118129
18ALVARO HERRAZ FERREROSDQEliteMasculinoNUTRIOBELIX 
8917ANGELHARO BONILLA02:06:37Elite16Masculino88CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO19.0 km/h01:14:1610316101
13JOELFERNANDEZ LARADQEliteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE 
808ANGELCEA CORDOBA02:03:26Elite15Masculino80CULEBRAS BIKES19.4 km/h01:12:03831582
16XAVIERCALAF GARCIA01:36:52Elite1Masculino1EUROCICLO-IGM24.8 km/h00:56:18111
743ANTONIO MARCOS AROCA DESCALZO02:01:02Elite14Masculino74NUTRIOBELIX19.8 km/h01:10:38791479
4833ADRIANORTEGA IGLESIAS01:54:13Elite12Masculino48FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO21.0 km/h01:06:36471147
1751242PEDRO JAVIERSERNA MARCUELLO02:40:52Elite21Masculino171PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CARB14.9 km/h01:33:0618023175
1031243JORGE ANGELHERAS HUELAMO02:09:56Elite17Masculino101QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET18.5 km/h01:16:1111117109
1821235FERNANDOMONTERO ORTEGA02:44:46Elite23Masculino177CLUB CICLISTA BANDIDOS TEATINO14.6 km/h01:31:4517521170
70103GERMAN AROCA PIQUERAS01:59:14Master 3022Masculino70BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO20.1 km/h01:10:03742274
142100DAVIDALBERTOS MARTINEZ02:24:44Master 3036Masculino140SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO16.6 km/h01:23:2614436141
8106ALBERTOBROX SAIZ01:44:03Master 303Masculino8CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE23.1 km/h01:00:07737
117107JOSE ANGELBUENDIA LOPEZ02:13:06Master 3029Masculino115CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE18.0 km/h01:18:2111829116
134104GUILLERMO BAUTISTA SAIZ02:20:45Master 3033Masculino132CD CICLISTA VALVERDE DE JUCAR17.1 km/h01:23:2314134138
42144MARCOS MONTEALEGRE MORATALLA01:53:22Master 3012Masculino42CULEBRAS BIKES21.2 km/h01:05:40411241
49143CESARMOLINA01:54:25Master 3015Masculino49ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM21.0 km/h01:07:23551655
54142JOSé DOMINGOMEMBRILLA GUIJARRO01:56:37Master 3016Masculino54PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO20.6 km/h01:07:28571757
31140SAMUELMARTINEZ HUERTA01:51:16Master 308Masculino31ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM21.6 km/h01:05:1737937
136139DAVIDMARCO HERRERA02:21:34Master 3035Masculino134BTT ESTAMPIDA17.0 km/h01:21:0212831126
88138FELIPE MADRID CAñADAS02:06:37Master 3024Masculino87CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE19.0 km/h01:13:47952593
15159ALBERTORUBIO MAINEZ01:46:53Master 306Masculino15PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS22.5 km/h01:03:0019719
147OSCAROLIVAS MARTINEZDQMaster 30MasculinoBTT JARA BIKERS 
185152SAMUELPASTOR TRIGUERO02:47:05Master 3039Masculino180QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUET14.4 km/h01:32:5217939174
98165RUBéNSáNCHEZ BLANCO02:08:26Master 3026Masculino96INDEPENDIENTE18.7 km/h01:14:2710427102
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345