TROFEO PINO RINCÓN MTB CHALLENG - XI CIRCUITO MTB DIPUTACION DE CUENCA 2018
Skip Navigation Links
RESULTADOS
DETALLES
19 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (177 items)
[1]234
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Fav
Compartir
Diploma
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo Final
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
KM 20
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos *
97903CARLAFERNÁNDEZ IGLESIAS01:45:18Femenina Elite1Femenino13HCYCLES00:51:078611
31392CARLOS ELISEOMARTíNEZ SEVILLA01:24:29Master 301Masculino3XC EL PICAZO SPORTECNIC00:42:14111
124906MARINA MARIAMARTINEZ HARO01:54:04Femenina Elite2Femenino2SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO00:54:4711522
2618JOSEPEREZ QUESADA01:23:27Sub231Masculino23HCYCLES00:42:14212
136804RAQUEL RAMIRO GONZALEZ01:56:16Master Femenina1Femenino3LRE NO MARCHITA00:56:5713413
144IVANRUIZ BLASCO01:23:26Elite1Masculino1PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO00:42:14313
818ALVARO HERRAZ FERREROS01:25:52Elite3Masculino8NUTRIOBELIX00:42:34424
162801ANA HERRERA NAVARRO02:21:47Master Femenina2Femenino4NUTRIOBELIX01:05:4516324
164904MARTAGARCIA MOYA02:27:26Femenina Elite3Femenino5BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW01:14:4316435
7114VICENTECORBIN GARCIA01:25:43Master 302Masculino7CULTBIKES00:42:43525
5236RAFAELJORDAN GADEA01:24:37Master 351Masculino5C.C. BICISTORE00:42:44616
41375JOSé FRANCISCONOGUERA SORIANO01:24:37Elite2Masculino4C.C. BICISTORE00:42:44737
61398DANIELSAFONT VILAR01:25:00Master 352Masculino6CULTBIKES00:42:44828
1143LUIS JAVIERRUBIO MAINEZ01:28:46Elite5Masculino11PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS00:44:13949
915SEBASTIANGOMEZ ANDUJAR01:27:18Elite4Masculino9EKUON EL CONCHEL / DIPUTACIOND00:44:1310510
16602JAVIERARELLANO PLAZA01:29:10Sub232Masculino16PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO00:44:4411211
15273ANTONIOVERDUGO SERNA01:29:04Master 354Masculino15GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM00:44:4412312
18159ALBERTORUBIO MAINEZ01:29:16Master 304Masculino18PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS00:44:4413313
20359MARIO SANCHEZ-BEATO HIDALGO01:29:29Master 402Masculino20BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO00:44:4414114
12300ANDRéSALMENDROS OLMEDILLA01:29:01Master 401Masculino12GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM00:44:4515215
13407JULIOGARCIA CARRION01:29:01Master 451Masculino13EUROCICLO-IGM00:44:4516116
17106ALBERTOBROX SAIZ01:29:16Master 303Masculino17CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE00:44:4517417
23231PEDROGUILLEN FERRIOL01:29:51Master 356Masculino233HCYCLES00:44:4518418
14411SALVADORGONZALEZ MALAVIA01:29:04Master 452Masculino143HCYCLES00:44:4519219
101397JOAQUIN GILSEVILLA MONSALVE01:28:06Master 353Masculino10C.C. BICISTORE00:44:4620520
2442CRISTIANREBENAQUE SAN JULIAN01:29:51Elite6Masculino243HCYCLES00:44:4621621
2740MARCOSRABADAN VALDES01:30:46Elite8Masculino27FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO00:44:4622722
22246JOSEPMOLLA CALERO01:29:40Master 355Masculino22FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO00:44:4623623
21444ISAACVILLANUEVA ALCAñIZ01:29:39Master 453Masculino21CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO00:44:4624324
19124FRANCISCO GARCIA SANCHEZ01:29:27Master 305Masculino19NUTRIOBELIX00:44:4725525
2828BORJAMATEO LEÓN01:31:08Elite9Masculino28CULEBRAS BIKES00:45:3326826
26119PASCUALESCRIBANO ESCRIBANO01:30:10Master 306Masculino26BTT BICIQUINGOS00:45:3327627
251379JULIANFORTES PERONA01:30:09Elite7Masculino25GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM00:45:3428928
29417MANUEL MARTINEZ BAUTISTA01:31:09Master 454Masculino29BELMONTE NATURE00:45:3429429
321028IKERMORATALLA MARTINEZ01:31:37Sub235Masculino32XC EL PICAZO SPORTECNIC00:45:3530330
38513PEDRO MANUEL EXOJO REILLO01:32:42Master 501Masculino38BELMONTE NATURE00:45:5231131
31613JOSE ANTONIOMEMBRILLA ALBIR01:31:37Sub234Masculino31CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO00:45:5232432
391DANIEL ALCALDE LOPEZ01:32:49Elite11Masculino39BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW00:45:52331033
34422JOSé ANTONIO MESAS GALINDO01:32:01Master 455Masculino34CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE00:46:0434534
361385CHEMAESCRIBANO BELMONTE01:32:32Master 308Masculino36INDEPENDIENTE00:46:0535735
35137DIEGO LORNENTE PONCE01:32:01Master 307Masculino35MTB MIRA00:46:0536836
58136LEANDROLOPEZ MARTINEZ01:37:12Master 3013Masculino58SANFERBIKE00:46:0637937
37160ALBERTORUIPEREZ PERAILE01:32:40Master 309Masculino37CULEBRAS BIKES00:46:06381038
3331HECTOR NUÑEZ CASAS01:31:58Elite10Masculino33BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO00:46:07391139
43146CARLOS NAVARRO MOYA01:33:41Master 3010Masculino43MTB MIRA00:46:07401140
4133ADRIANORTEGA IGLESIAS01:33:19Elite12Masculino41FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO00:46:07411241
49163EDUARDOSAIZ ALARCON01:34:24Master 3011Masculino49RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT00:46:09421242
30609CHRYSTIANGÓMEZ PÉREZ01:31:15Sub233Masculino303HCYCLES00:46:1343543
40415JOSE FERNANDO LORENTE NIETO01:33:12Master 456Masculino40MTB MIRA00:46:1444644
50360JUAN VICENTESIMON RODRIGUEZ01:34:25Master 404Masculino50RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT00:46:1645345
Page 1 of 4 (177 items)
[1]234