X MARCHA MTB VILLA DE LA JARA - XI CIRCUITO MTB DIPUTACION DE CUENCA 2018
09 Sep 2018

     

Page 1 of 4 (196 items)
FavPos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelKM 20O/PosC/PosG/Pos
3236
RAFAELJORDAN GADEA01:25:55Master 351Masculino3C.C. BICISTORE 27.9 km/h00:46:06212
12300
ANDRéSALMENDROS OLMEDILLA01:28:56Master 401Masculino12GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM 27.0 km/h00:47:2813113
118
ALVARO HERRAZ FERREROS01:25:55Elite1Masculino1NUTRIOBELIX 27.9 km/h00:46:06313
8159
ALBERTORUBIO MAINEZ01:28:52Master 301Masculino8PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS 27.0 km/h00:47:2712412
66903
CARLAFERNÁNDEZ IGLESIAS01:42:26Femenina Elite1Femenino13HCYCLES 23.4 km/h00:54:166811
128804
RAQUEL RAMIRO GONZALEZ01:57:40Master Femenina1Femenino3LRE NO MARCHITA 20.4 km/h01:02:4112913
4407
JULIOGARCIA CARRION01:26:52Master 451Masculino4EUROCICLO-IGM 27.6 km/h00:46:39818
2618
JOSEPEREZ QUESADA01:25:55Sub231Masculino23HCYCLES 27.9 km/h00:46:06111
5527
SANTIAGOMADRONA TORNERO01:26:52Master 501Masculino5IGMEUROCICLO 27.6 km/h00:46:39717
28513
PEDRO MANUEL EXOJO REILLO01:33:00Master 502Masculino28BELMONTE NATURE 25.8 km/h00:49:5535235
19602
JAVIERARELLANO PLAZA01:30:11Sub232Masculino19PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO 26.6 km/h00:47:26929
166803
TERESAMARTÍNEZ BRAVO02:13:09Master Femenina2Femenino4CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE 18.0 km/h01:10:2216624
11411
SALVADORGONZALEZ MALAVIA01:28:56Master 452Masculino113HCYCLES 27.0 km/h00:47:2814214
125906
MARINA MARIAMARTINEZ HARO01:56:53Femenina Elite2Femenino2SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO 20.5 km/h01:02:4012722
131048
ANTONIOMORENO FLORES01:29:35Master 352Masculino13CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED 26.8 km/h00:48:2421421
615
SEBASTIANGOMEZ ANDUJAR01:26:53Elite2Masculino6EKUON EL CONCHEL / DIPUTACIOND 27.6 km/h00:46:38424
9106
ALBERTOBROX SAIZ01:28:52Master 302Masculino9CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE 27.0 km/h00:47:2710210
26359
MARIO SANCHEZ-BEATO HIDALGO01:31:51Master 402Masculino26BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO 26.1 km/h00:48:5124224
18231
PEDROGUILLEN FERRIOL01:30:04Master 353Masculino183HCYCLES 26.6 km/h00:48:2318318
33365
JOSE JUANVALDES GONZALEZ01:34:26Master 403Masculino33FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO 25.4 km/h00:49:5537337
744
IVANRUIZ BLASCO01:28:15Elite3Masculino7PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO 27.2 km/h00:46:39535
10119
PASCUALESCRIBANO ESCRIBANO01:28:54Master 303Masculino10BTT BICIQUINGOS 27.0 km/h00:46:39616
167806
AMPAROVALENCIA HERNANDEZ02:13:32Master Femenina3Femenino5SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO 18.0 km/h01:10:2816735
175904
MARTA GARCIA MOYA02:23:30Femenina Elite3Femenino7BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW 16.7 km/h01:12:2617337
39609
CHRYSTIANGÓMEZ PÉREZ01:35:32Sub233Masculino393HCYCLES 25.1 km/h00:49:5332332
23415
JOSE FERNANDO LORENTE NIETO01:31:28Master 453Masculino23MTB MIRA 26.2 km/h00:48:5326426
50548
JUANSAIZ ESCRIBANO01:37:21Master 503Masculino50BTT BICIQUINGOS 24.7 km/h00:52:0955555
55538
JUAN CARLOSNAHARRO ALDOMAR01:38:03Master 504Masculino55LA MALENA BIKE-ESSENTIA 24.5 km/h00:52:0852452
49613
JOSE ANTONIOMEMBRILLA ALBIR01:37:03Sub234Masculino49CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO 24.7 km/h00:52:0953453
172801
ANA HERRERA NAVARRO02:15:17Master Femenina4Femenino6NUTRIOBELIX 17.7 km/h01:10:4116946
24444
ISAACVILLANUEVA ALCAñIZ01:31:29Master 454Masculino24CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO 26.2 km/h00:48:2316316
176905
ELENAGRACIA IZQUIERDO02:35:16Femenina Elite4Femenino8PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO 15.5 km/h01:19:1717648
1528
BORJAMATEO LEÓN01:29:51Elite4Masculino15CULEBRAS BIKES 26.7 km/h00:48:2422622
14124
FRANCISCO GARCIA SANCHEZ01:29:36Master 304Masculino14NUTRIOBELIX 26.8 km/h00:47:2711311
38330
PACO HERRERA NAVARRO01:34:56Master 404Masculino38NUTRIOBELIX 25.3 km/h00:50:3838438
21246
JOSEPMOLLA CALERO01:30:56Master 354Masculino21FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO 26.4 km/h00:48:2317217
43341
JUAN RAMONMARTINEZ RUIPEREZ01:35:57Master 405Masculino43BTT BICIQUINGOS 25.0 km/h00:50:5545645
1649
FRANCISCOTOLEDO CUENCA01:29:52Elite5Masculino16CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE 26.7 km/h00:47:2815415
34205
JOSE ANTONIOALMANSA VELASCO01:34:44Master 355Masculino343HCYCLES 25.3 km/h00:49:5434534
17160
ALBERTORUIPEREZ PERAILE01:30:03Master 305Masculino17CULEBRAS BIKES 26.7 km/h00:48:2319519
29422
JOSé ANTONIO MESAS GALINDO01:33:00Master 455Masculino29CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE 25.8 km/h00:49:5230530
78606
LUIS ANTONIOCANO GONZALEZ01:44:50Sub235Masculino77FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO 22.9 km/h00:55:3278577
56518
BENITO FERNANDOGARCIA CANTERO01:38:41Master 505Masculino563HCYCLES 24.3 km/h00:52:0851351
59540
RICARDONIELFA DIAZ01:39:46Master 506Masculino593HCYCLES 24.1 km/h00:52:3259759
31417
MANUEL MARTINEZ BAUTISTA01:34:21Master 456Masculino31BELMONTE NATURE 25.4 km/h00:49:5333633
149607
JORGE EXOJO OCHOA02:02:46Sub236Masculino146BELMONTE NATURE 19.5 km/h01:06:071536150
301043
LUIS CONTRERAS PEREZ01:33:12Master 306Masculino30MTB MIRA 25.7 km/h00:49:2028628
35214
JOSE ANTONIOCALLEJA CHECA01:34:45Master 356Masculino35RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT 25.3 km/h00:50:3839639
2043
LUIS JAVIERRUBIO MAINEZ01:30:55Elite6Masculino20PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS 26.4 km/h00:48:2420520
44314
RICARDO DASI PAÑOS01:35:57Master 406Masculino44CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE 25.0 km/h00:50:5444544
Page 1 of 4 (196 items)