X MARCHA MTB VILLA DE LA JARA - XI CIRCUITO MTB DIPUTACION DE CUENCA 2018
Skip Navigation Links
RESULTADOS
DETALLES
09 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (196 items)
[1]234
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Fav
Compartir
Diploma
Nombre
Apellidos *
Tiempo Final
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
Vel
KM 20
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
88202JUAN ALONSOALARCÓN OVIEDO01:47:18Master 3520Masculino87BTT BICIQUINGOS22.4 km/h00:56:36892088
148203JULIANALARCON SANTOS02:02:25Master 3534Masculino145CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO19.6 km/h00:59:5812030119
361DANIEL ALCALDE LOPEZ01:34:45Elite10Masculino36BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW25.3 km/h00:49:53311031
132500JOSé ALFARO NUñEZ01:59:09Master 5017Masculino129BICINATURA CUENCA20.1 km/h01:04:3113919136
34205JOSE ANTONIOALMANSA VELASCO01:34:44Master 355Masculino343HCYCLES25.3 km/h00:49:5434534
12300ANDRéSALMENDROS OLMEDILLA01:28:56Master 401Masculino12GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM27.0 km/h00:47:2813113
57101ANGEL ARAQUE ESCRIBANO01:39:24Master 3011Masculino57BELMONTE NATURE24.1 km/h00:53:13611161
19602JAVIERARELLANO PLAZA01:30:11Sub232Masculino19PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO26.6 km/h00:47:26929
60501CARLOSARGILéS GOMEZ01:39:47Master 507Masculino603HCYCLES24.1 km/h00:52:2556656
403ANTONIO MARCOSAROCA DESCALZO01:35:35Elite12Masculino40NUTRIOBELIX25.1 km/h00:50:39411141
63103GERMAN AROCA PIQUERAS01:41:29Master 3012Masculino63BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO23.6 km/h00:54:01651265
701036JAVIER AMADOR AROCA SAHUQUILLO01:42:45Master 3013Masculino69BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO23.4 km/h00:55:32791378
104GUILLERMO BAUTISTA SAIZDQMaster 30MasculinoCD CICLISTA VALVERDE DE JUCAR 
1060SANTIBERNARDO MARTINEZDQMaster 45MasculinoBTT JARA BIKERS 01:02:09
137502PEDROBLAZQUEZ SEVILLA01:59:14Master 5020Masculino134ROBLE BIKE20.1 km/h01:04:3614523142
124402JULIANBRAZALEZ CASTELLANOS01:56:52Master 4516Masculino123PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO20.5 km/h01:02:4012817126
9106ALBERTOBROX SAIZ01:28:52Master 302Masculino9CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE27.0 km/h00:47:2710210
53107JOSE ANGELBUENDIA LOPEZ01:38:00Master 3010Masculino53CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE24.5 km/h00:52:09541054
68211MIGUEL ANGEL BUENDIA RAMIREZ01:42:30Master 3515Masculino67BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW23.4 km/h00:55:17701669
141503MANUELCABAÑERO HERGUETA02:01:18Master 5023Masculino138SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO19.8 km/h01:03:2713318130
35214JOSE ANTONIOCALLEJA CHECA01:34:45Master 356Masculino35RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT25.3 km/h00:50:3839639
78606LUIS ANTONIOCANO GONZALEZ01:44:50Sub235Masculino77FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO22.9 km/h00:55:3278577
111108JUANCARRASCO CARRIÓN01:50:42Master 3020Masculino110PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO21.7 km/h00:59:0011221111
96109RICARDOCARRASCOSA MUñOZ01:47:24Master 3016Masculino95CLUB MULTIDEPORTIVO TIERRA DE22.3 km/h00:56:01821481
86110LUIS CARLOSCARRETERO CAMBRONERO01:47:15Master 3015Masculino85PINO RINCON22.4 km/h00:58:0210118100
85508ANTONIOCASAS RODRIGO01:45:31Master 509Masculino84SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO22.7 km/h00:55:5981880
1421061JUAN ANTONIOCASTILLO PICAZO02:01:22Master 4519Masculino139BTT TARAZONA19.8 km/h01:04:0013820135
1101053ANTONIOCEBRIAN SAIZ01:50:37Master 4012Masculino109CLUB ATLETISMO QUINTANAR DEL R21.7 km/h00:59:3011312112
102113PEDROCOLLADO ALBIAR01:48:46Master 3017Masculino101ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM22.1 km/h00:56:54951694
771032VICTORCOLLADO PEÑARANDA01:44:43Elite19Masculino76CULEBRAS BIKES22.9 km/h00:55:31741873
301043LUIS CONTRERAS PEREZ01:33:12Master 306Masculino30MTB MIRA25.7 km/h00:49:2028628
221031JOSE MANUELCONTRERAS RUIZ01:30:56Elite7Masculino22BTT TARAZONA26.4 km/h00:48:5325825
114VICENTECORBIN GARCIADQMaster 30MasculinoCULTBIKES 
101218GABRIELCORDOBA NAVARRO01:48:45Master 3524Masculino100ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM22.1 km/h00:56:53942293
8210ERNESTOCORONADO HERRAIZ01:45:22Elite21Masculino81NUTRIOBELIX22.8 km/h00:56:35872186
1391071MARTINCULEBRAS GARCIA02:00:16Master 5022Masculino136BTT JARA BIKERS20.0 km/h01:04:3514321140
44314RICARDO DASI PAÑOS01:35:57Master 406Masculino44CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE25.0 km/h00:50:5444544
1521055ALEXDE LA OSA02:04:30Master 4019Masculino149GOBIK LOS BRONCES19.3 km/h01:04:3614715144
147315JESUSDIAZ LOPEZ02:02:12Master 4018Masculino144SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO19.6 km/h01:05:4014816145
117317OSCAR DOMINGUEZ REDONDO01:52:20Master 4013Masculino116BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW21.4 km/h00:59:3111513114
511JUAN ALONSOESCRIBANO ARGANDOÑADQMaster 50MasculinoBTT BICIQUINGOS 
10119PASCUALESCRIBANO ESCRIBANO01:28:54Master 303Masculino10BTT BICIQUINGOS27.0 km/h00:46:39616
32120JULIAN ALONSOESCRIBANO MARCILLA01:34:22Master 307Masculino32BTT BICIQUINGOS25.4 km/h00:49:5229729
144512LUISESCUDERO SERRANO02:01:29Master 5024Masculino141INDEPENDIENTE19.8 km/h01:04:3614624143
1741054GERARDOESTESO TOLEDO02:23:28Master 4023Masculino168CLUB CICLISTA BANDIDOS DE TEAT16.7 km/h01:12:4017422167
149607JORGE EXOJO OCHOA02:02:46Sub236Masculino146BELMONTE NATURE19.5 km/h01:06:071536150
28513PEDRO MANUEL EXOJO REILLO01:33:00Master 502Masculino28BELMONTE NATURE25.8 km/h00:49:5535235
1601035OSCARFAJARDO GUIJARRO02:06:50Elite25Masculino157ROCINANTES TEAM18.9 km/h01:07:2715825155
66903CARLAFERNÁNDEZ IGLESIAS01:42:26Femenina Elite1Femenino13HCYCLES23.4 km/h00:54:166811
514CARLOSFERNANDEZ JIMENEZDQMaster 50MasculinoFINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO 
Page 1 of 4 (196 items)
[1]234