TITAN DE LA MANCHA
15 Sep 2018

     

Page 1 of 8 (394 items)
FavPos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelMOLINOS CAM. CRIPTANAO/PosC/PosG/PosMOLINOS HERENCIAO/PosC/PosG/PosMOLINOS PUERTO LAPICEO/PosC/PosG/PosFORESTALES DE SUBIDAO/PosC/PosG/PosMOLINOS FUENTE EL FRESNOO/PosC/PosG/PosFORESTALES BAJADAO/PosC/PosG/PosPUERTO LAPICE BAJADAO/PosC/PosG/PosMOLINOS ALCAZARO/PosC/PosG/PosMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
2
EDUARDOABEL DE COCADQMASTER 50 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:44:4802:26:4203:28:5205:03:37
8
DAMIANALBELDA SANZDQELITE MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
9
JUAN IGNACIOALBEROLA COLOMODQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoDESNIVELPOSITIVO ALICANTE00:36:2202:05:5303:03:5604:25:5008:34:0710:17:15
10
SANTIAGOALGUACIL GALANDQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoILLESBIKETEAM
11
MIGUEL ANGELALMAGRO CARMONADQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoCC MIRABIKE EL CASAR00:33:3201:55:0502:42:2203:40:2606:39:3707:37:5108:49:17
12
JOSE ALBERTOALONSO BRUñADQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:48:4702:35:5803:53:2205:32:21
13
BRUNOALONSO CIFUENTESDQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoLA GLOBETTA00:41:1802:17:1403:23:3104:53:1508:34:5609:52:2211:21:24
5
JESUSAHIJADO GONZALEZDQMASTER 50 MASMasculinoSUPERBIKER´S00:46:1402:29:0303:35:5504:54:0908:03:41
6
PABLOAIBAR BALLESTERDQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoCC MAXIMA BIKES00:39:4602:14:5303:16:1304:31:0408:08:5809:43:0111:22:29
20
DAVIDARCO TRISTÁNDQELITE MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
27
JUAN PEDROBARBERO CUBERODQMASTER 50 MASMasculinoMOSKITO BIKERS00:45:4702:36:4103:48:3505:32:27
28
MANUELBartibás SacedoDQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoClub Eastern Watts
36
VICENTEBOTELLA SORRIBESDQMASTER 50 MASMasculinoCLUB CICLISTA CREVILLENTE
39
FRANCISCO JAVIERBUIGUES ESTALRICHDQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoCC LLIBER
43
MARçALCABAñERO ORUSDQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoSECURITASDIRECT00:44:2802:23:3103:28:3405:12:39
45
JOAQUÍNCABELLO RIVERODQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:43:3202:24:5903:33:3104:54:29
48
ALEXCALLADO DE LA ROSADQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoC.E. NO TE PARES TEAM
49
SERGIO ALONSOCALLEJAS MARTíNEZDQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:44:1802:34:3603:53:1505:37:3909:18:26
51
BERNARDOCANALS JUANDQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoSANTOYO BIKES00:39:5902:08:5903:00:2904:05:1606:48:4807:43:5108:49:33
56
ANGEL LUISCARPIO SÁNCHEZ-MATEOSDQMASTER 50 MASMasculinoCD ROBLE BIKE00:42:3502:26:5003:34:4205:20:03
57
DAVIDCARREñO PACHECODQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoGALLEGOS BTT TEAM00:44:1902:20:0603:26:5304:47:5908:14:00
54
JOSECARLOSDQMASTER 50 MASMasculinoCAIMANES MARIMOS00:48:4302:42:0303:49:0305:27:22
60
SAMUELCARRIO AGOSTINELLIDQELITE MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:43:1902:25:0303:41:1605:22:39
62
SAMUELCASTELLA MESTREDQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
65
IVANCAZORLA RODRIGUEZDQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoKABRONES DEL BIKE00:37:5602:04:2302:57:4404:05:0807:04:1808:07:0409:20:14
70
PEDROCHACON TORALDQMASTER 50 MASMasculinoCLUB CICLISTA XIRIVELLA00:36:0902:01:2602:53:5103:57:0507:00:3508:03:3509:18:39
71
LUIS MIGUELCHAPARRO LOPEZ -VIZCAINODQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoCASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI
72
JAIMECHILLERON DIAZDQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoCHILLERON POWER00:41:1102:51:0704:03:2305:36:1009:17:4810:39:47
67
ALFREDO JOSECEBALLOS CORRALESDQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoCLUB CICLISTA LA MONTAÑA ARANJ00:48:0102:36:00
75
RAMONCLEMENTE FERRERDQMASTER 50 MASMasculinoVISIT MONTANEJOS00:48:4402:44:5804:05:5306:01:21
76
JORGECOBOS SACRISTANDQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoCAMPURRIANOS TEAM
78
FERNANDOCORBALAN HERNANDEZDQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoACM RUTASMTBMURCIA.COM00:45:1502:41:5904:06:2405:56:42
79
JUAN VICENTECORCHERO RODRIGUEZDQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:47:5902:38:2503:47:0805:19:33
85
SIMONCUEVADQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoCLUB PEDAL BELORI00:42:4402:21:1403:35:4905:20:27
86
JOAQUINDAVIDDQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoPHI-POLIDEPORTIVO00:43:0102:26:0703:31:1105:04:32
87
IGNACIODE MIGUEL VILLADQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoFRENO AL ICTUS00:48:1902:41:2203:53:3505:28:41
92
ANGELDIEZ BARTOLOMEDQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoEL BICHO00:48:0502:38:5403:54:2406:02:42
96
DAWID TOMASZEKOWSKI EKOWSKADQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoBICICLETAS A. RUEDA00:42:1002:19:5403:25:1904:47:2609:03:3411:10:13
97
JAVIEREMPERADOR ALMAUDQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoPEñA AMARILLA00:41:3602:16:4403:23:4204:50:4309:08:40
101
MANUELESTRADA VIRTUDESDQMASTER 50 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:46:3602:31:5203:34:0405:15:53
105
CELEXTINO FERNANDEZ SAN ROMASDQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoSIN DOLOR NO HAY GLORIA00:44:4402:35:4203:50:0605:33:58
108
JUAN JOSEFERRER SOBRECASESDQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoUNIóN CICLISTA MONTGO DENIA00:32:4001:52:5002:41:1403:51:06
113
JOSE ANTONIOFRANCO SALINASDQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoCLUB LA CALVA00:37:0902:06:3203:04:1404:15:2907:24:1708:26:4809:37:59
123
J.EDUARDOGARCIA CASERODQMASTER 50 MASMasculinoCLUB CICLISTA SPORT TOMELLOSO00:48:3602:47:3604:09:1406:15:35
125
EDUARDOGARCíA DE DOMINGODQELITE MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:46:4602:38:5203:48:5305:32:26
127
RAULGARCIA GANDIADQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:38:3202:10:5203:23:5905:11:15
128
LUIS CARLOSGARCIA GARCIADQMASTER 50 MASMasculinoSPECIAL BIKES
129
DAVIDGARCIA LOPEZDQELITE MASMasculinoLA NEGRA OVEJA00:48:0702:39:4103:54:25
130
CARLOSGARCíA LóPEZDQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:35:16
132
JOSE DAVIDGARCIA PEDRODQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoU.C. MONTGO DENIA00:44:3602:27:5803:38:5705:20:53
Page 1 of 8 (394 items)