TITAN DE LA MANCHA
15 Sep 2018

     

Page 1 of 8 (394 items)
FavPos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelMOLINOS CAM. CRIPTANAO/PosC/PosG/PosMOLINOS HERENCIAO/PosC/PosG/PosMOLINOS PUERTO LAPICEO/PosC/PosG/PosFORESTALES DE SUBIDAO/PosC/PosG/PosMOLINOS FUENTE EL FRESNOO/PosC/PosG/PosFORESTALES BAJADAO/PosC/PosG/PosPUERTO LAPICE BAJADAO/PosC/PosG/PosMOLINOS ALCAZARO/PosC/PosG/PosMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
2
EDUARDOABEL DE COCADQMASTER 50 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:44:4802:26:4203:28:5205:03:37
5
JESUSAHIJADO GONZALEZDQMASTER 50 MASMasculinoSUPERBIKER´S00:46:1402:29:0303:35:5504:54:0908:03:41
8
DAMIANALBELDA SANZDQELITE MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10
SANTIAGOALGUACIL GALANDQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoILLESBIKETEAM
12
JOSE ALBERTOALONSO BRUñADQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:48:4702:35:5803:53:2205:32:21
20
DAVIDARCO TRISTÁNDQELITE MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
27
JUAN PEDROBARBERO CUBERODQMASTER 50 MASMasculinoMOSKITO BIKERS00:45:4702:36:4103:48:3505:32:27
28
MANUELBartibás SacedoDQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoClub Eastern Watts
36
VICENTEBOTELLA SORRIBESDQMASTER 50 MASMasculinoCLUB CICLISTA CREVILLENTE
39
FRANCISCO JAVIERBUIGUES ESTALRICHDQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoCC LLIBER
43
MARçALCABAñERO ORUSDQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoSECURITASDIRECT00:44:2802:23:3103:28:3405:12:39
48
ALEXCALLADO DE LA ROSADQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoC.E. NO TE PARES TEAM
49
SERGIO ALONSOCALLEJAS MARTíNEZDQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:44:1802:34:3603:53:1505:37:3909:18:26
45
JOAQUÍNCABELLO RIVERODQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:43:3202:24:5903:33:3104:54:29
56
ANGEL LUISCARPIO SÁNCHEZ-MATEOSDQMASTER 50 MASMasculinoCD ROBLE BIKE00:42:3502:26:5003:34:4205:20:03
57
DAVIDCARREñO PACHECODQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoGALLEGOS BTT TEAM00:44:1902:20:0603:26:5304:47:5908:14:00
54
JOSECARLOSDQMASTER 50 MASMasculinoCAIMANES MARIMOS00:48:4302:42:0303:49:0305:27:22
60
SAMUELCARRIO AGOSTINELLIDQELITE MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:43:1902:25:0303:41:1605:22:39
62
SAMUELCASTELLA MESTREDQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
67
ALFREDO JOSECEBALLOS CORRALESDQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoCLUB CICLISTA LA MONTAÑA ARANJ00:48:0102:36:00
71
LUIS MIGUELCHAPARRO LOPEZ -VIZCAINODQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoCASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI
78
FERNANDOCORBALAN HERNANDEZDQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoACM RUTASMTBMURCIA.COM00:45:1502:41:5904:06:2405:56:42
79
JUAN VICENTECORCHERO RODRIGUEZDQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:47:5902:38:2503:47:0805:19:33
75
RAMONCLEMENTE FERRERDQMASTER 50 MASMasculinoVISIT MONTANEJOS00:48:4402:44:5804:05:5306:01:21
76
JORGECOBOS SACRISTANDQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoCAMPURRIANOS TEAM
85
SIMONCUEVADQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoCLUB PEDAL BELORI00:42:4402:21:1403:35:4905:20:27
86
JOAQUINDAVIDDQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoPHI-POLIDEPORTIVO00:43:0102:26:0703:31:1105:04:32
87
IGNACIODE MIGUEL VILLADQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoFRENO AL ICTUS00:48:1902:41:2203:53:3505:28:41
97
JAVIEREMPERADOR ALMAUDQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoPEñA AMARILLA00:41:3602:16:4403:23:4204:50:4309:08:40
101
MANUELESTRADA VIRTUDESDQMASTER 50 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:46:3602:31:5203:34:0405:15:53
105
CELEXTINO FERNANDEZ SAN ROMASDQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoSIN DOLOR NO HAY GLORIA00:44:4402:35:4203:50:0605:33:58
108
JUAN JOSEFERRER SOBRECASESDQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoUNIóN CICLISTA MONTGO DENIA00:32:4001:52:5002:41:1403:51:06
125
EDUARDOGARCíA DE DOMINGODQELITE MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:46:4602:38:5203:48:5305:32:26
127
RAULGARCIA GANDIADQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:38:3202:10:5203:23:5905:11:15
128
LUIS CARLOSGARCIA GARCIADQMASTER 50 MASMasculinoSPECIAL BIKES
129
DAVIDGARCIA LOPEZDQELITE MASMasculinoLA NEGRA OVEJA00:48:0702:39:4103:54:25
130
CARLOSGARCíA LóPEZDQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:35:16
132
JOSE DAVIDGARCIA PEDRODQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoU.C. MONTGO DENIA00:44:3602:27:5803:38:5705:20:53
133
ROBERGARCIA RICHARTDQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:49:1002:41:4503:59:19
136
MANUELGIMENEZDQMASTER 50 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:47:5702:37:5603:49:5705:26:2109:16:35
142
SANTIAGOGóMEZ BUEñUELODQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoSPECIAL BIKES
145
ALVAROGOMEZ NAVARRODQELITE MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
146
LUIS MIGUELGóMEZ NOVODQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:40:0502:15:0203:20:3304:49:51
152
EDUARDOGONZALEZ-PECELLINDQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoUXAMA00:46:4502:32:2203:36:4705:07:13
155
PEDROGUERRERO VALLEJODQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoLA MORRA CYCLING TEAM00:48:3902:48:5604:07:1306:00:58
159
RUBEN JESUSHEREDIA PEREZDQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoLANDBIKE02:35:4905:05:3406:43:0610:17:4310:31:26
163
CARLOS JESÚSHERRERA ÁLVAREZDQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:46:4502:32:2303:36:4805:07:22
166
VICTORHIGUERAS PEREZDQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:43:1402:33:3803:43:5405:19:15
167
HECTORHIMENóPTEROS HERRERODQMASTER 40 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE00:38:1602:59:4404:05:38
171
RAFAELIBáñEZ RUIZDQMASTER 30 MASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Page 1 of 8 (394 items)