10KCorreEnTomelloso´18 GRAN PREMIO SOLISS
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
Detalles
14 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 16 (767 items)
[1]234567...13141516
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Compartir
Diploma
Video
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo Final
Tiempo Neto
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
Vel
KM 5
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
META
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
824CRISTINAURDADQDQMASTER A FFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE 
127826AlejandroSola De La Fuente00:41:5100:41:50SIN CAT.1Masculino116A.A. LOS PIELES RUN4:11 min/km00:20:36128111700:41:511271116
522828JosÉ MarÍaGarcÍa Boillo00:54:2500:53:58SIN CAT.2Masculino440INDEPENDIENTE5:26 min/km00:25:32432237600:54:255222440
140835HilarioJimenez00:42:2100:42:11MASTER C M17Masculino129LOS TROTONES4:14 min/km00:21:381651715200:42:2114017129
645836Mª AngelesRecuero Perez01:01:1201:01:03MASTER D F7Femenino136INDEPENDIENTE6:07 min/km00:28:52592611101:01:126457136
230841AndresMadrid Novillo00:45:0300:44:46SEN M66Masculino214INDEPENDIENTE4:30 min/km00:22:172156119900:45:0323066214
631833MartinSesme00:59:5600:59:27JUN/JUV M18Masculino502INDEPENDIENTE5:59 min/km00:28:545931848200:59:5663118502
139825CarlosManuel Parra00:42:2000:42:14MASTER C M16Masculino128C.A. ARGAMASILLA DE ALBA4:14 min/km00:21:391671815400:42:2013916128
261827JesusLozano Lozano00:46:1100:45:46MASTER A M57Masculino237C.A. LA CAÑADA4:37 min/km00:23:392905926000:46:1126157237
46830AntonioBenito Lopez00:36:5500:36:55SEN M17Masculino43#JUNTASGANAMOSTODAS3:41 min/km00:18:0436123400:36:55461743
528829Jose VicenteEspinona Acedo00:54:3000:54:21MASTER A M93Masculino444C.A VALLARTA5:27 min/km00:25:234177836200:54:3052893444
6REHIMASERRO HUSSENDQDQSEN FFemeninoA.D. MARATÓN 00:20:46
777SERAFÍN PAREJA ROLDÁN00:39:0400:39:03MASTER A M18Masculino71INMOBILIARIA TEO VALDEPEÑAS3:54 min/km00:19:5698229000:39:04771871
48HASSANEAHOUCHAR00:31:0900:31:09MASTER B M1Masculino4GAES RUNNING TEAM3:06 min/km00:31:09414
1749JUAN FRANCISCO ROMERA00:43:4200:43:05MASTER E M3Masculino161INDEPENDIENTE4:22 min/km00:22:26233421600:43:421743161
3211FRANCISCO JOSÉ CHICOTE00:36:1200:36:13SEN M11Masculino30A.C. MANCHATHON3:37 min/km00:18:0642153900:36:12321130
712IVÁNGALÁN00:32:1600:32:16MASTER A M3Masculino7BIKILA RUN WITH ME3:13 min/km00:15:4153500:32:16737
4213SONIALABRADO00:36:3600:36:36SEN F2Femenino3BIKILA RUN WITH ME3:39 min/km00:18:05392300:36:364223
315JESÚS OLMOS 00:30:5100:30:51SEN M1Masculino3ZANCADAS AMIX3:05 min/km00:15:2441400:30:51313
433709RICARDOVALVERDE RUBIO00:51:1200:51:06MASTER B M83Masculino375INDEPENDIENTE5:07 min/km00:25:364378338000:51:1243383375
534710JOSE CARLOSVARGAS RIVAS00:54:5400:54:21MASTER A M95Masculino448INDEPENDIENTE5:29 min/km00:27:275309544300:54:5453495448
106711JUAN PEDROVENCESLá DELGADO00:40:2300:40:14SEN M32Masculino97INDEPENDIENTE4:02 min/km00:19:5695308700:40:231063297
263712DAVIDVOZMEDIANO PIZARRO00:46:1500:46:10MASTER C M28Masculino239INDEPENDIENTE4:37 min/km00:22:482522623300:46:1526328239
270714JESUSGALIANO ARANDA00:46:2100:45:59MASTER B M52Masculino246JESUS4:38 min/km00:23:152775325100:46:2127052246
10715FERNANDOMARTíN LóPEZ00:33:5600:33:56MASTER C M1Masculino10LIBERBANK-CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO3:23 min/km00:16:3891900:33:5610110
162691JAVIERSEPULVEDA ESCOBAR00:43:0900:43:00SEN M47Masculino149INDEPENDIENTE4:18 min/km00:21:081474413500:43:0916247149
523694MIGUEL ANGELSERRANO MOYA00:54:2500:53:49MASTER B M97Masculino441INDEPENDIENTE5:26 min/km00:27:425419945000:54:2552397441
295695CÁNDIDOSERRANO ROSELL00:47:1500:47:00MASTER A M62Masculino267INDEPENDIENTE4:43 min/km00:23:523086127500:47:1529562267
168697CARLOS JAVIERSOLER SEGOVIA00:43:2400:43:10SEN M51Masculino155INDEPENDIENTE4:20 min/km00:22:021835216900:43:2416851155
646698JOSé FRANCISCOSORIA MORENO01:01:2701:00:52MASTER B M111Masculino510INDEPENDIENTE6:08 min/km00:31:1366011451601:01:27646111510
241749TERESAARIAS RUIZ-ESCRIBANO00:45:4000:45:19SEN F5Femenino17PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO4:34 min/km00:22:5726262300:45:40241517
47750IVANGARCIA PRIETO00:37:0100:36:59MASTER A M13Masculino44PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO3:42 min/km00:18:2846134300:37:01471344
544787DANIELOLIVARES GONZALEZ00:55:2300:54:55SEN M136Masculino453START TO RUN5:32 min/km00:28:4958714148000:55:23544136453
53806GUILLERMOARRANZ GUTIéRREZ00:37:3400:37:33MASTER A M14Masculino49TRAININGREY TELLO3:45 min/km00:18:3049144500:37:34531449
52807SONIARUIZ ANDRADE00:37:3300:37:36MASTER B F2Femenino4TRAININGREY TELLO3:45 min/km00:18:30482400:37:335224
71808ALEJANDROBENíTEZ LEAL00:38:4300:38:42MASTER C M7Masculino65TRIATLON CRIPTANA3:52 min/km00:19:056876200:38:4371765
250809CRIPTANABENíTEZ LEAL00:45:5500:45:53MASTER A F5Femenino19TRIATLON CRIPTANA4:35 min/km00:22:3524451800:45:55250519
390810JOSÉ RAMÓNMANJAVACAS LÓPEZ PINTOR00:50:0100:49:43MASTER E M6Masculino338TRIATLON CRIPTANA5:00 min/km00:24:58383633400:50:013906338
41811RAFAELMEDINA RUIZ00:36:3600:36:35MASTER A M12Masculino39TRIATLON CRIPTANA3:39 min/km00:18:0641123800:36:36411239
812RAúLMORENO PLAZADQDQSEN MMasculinoTRIATLON CRIPTANA 
279813JUANNIETO GUERRERO00:46:3700:46:22MASTER B M55Masculino253TRIATLóN MANZANARES4:39 min/km00:23:182785425200:46:3727955253
181814FERNANDOVILLAFRANCA UCENDO00:43:4800:43:46MASTER A M36Masculino167TRIGIGANTES4:22 min/km00:21:451703315700:43:4818136167
274815LAURAMORA MUÑOZ00:46:2900:46:16MASTER A F6Femenino25TRIJOTE4:38 min/km00:22:5425962200:46:29274625
15817ANTONIO AMILCARPEREA CORREA00:34:4100:34:41MASTER A M7Masculino15UDAT TALAVERA3:28 min/km00:17:191981900:34:4115715
818ENRICOBOCCADQDQMASTER B MMasculinoVASON GROUP 
617820AMPARO MCAÑAS ALVAREZ00:59:1300:58:40MASTER B F33Femenino122VVRUNNERS5:55 min/km00:29:536253413000:59:1361733122
354821MARIANLOPEZ REILLO00:49:0000:48:46MASTER A F11Femenino42YO VOY4:54 min/km00:24:40362114500:49:003541142
353822MARIA JOSELOPEZ REILLO00:48:5900:48:46SEN F11Femenino41YO VOY4:53 min/km00:24:38360114300:48:593531141
577823SONIACASARRUBIOS MENDOZA00:57:1700:57:06SEN F34Femenino103YUGO 10K SOCUELLAMOS AC5:43 min/km00:28:475833110500:57:1757734103
21RICARDOSERRANO CAMISÓN00:30:3500:30:35MASTER A M2Masculino2CLUB ATLETISMO UNIÓN GUADALAJARA3:03 min/km00:15:2132300:30:35222
Page 1 of 16 (767 items)
[1]234567...13141516
fb