10KCorreEnTomelloso´18 GRAN PREMIO SOLISS
14 Oct 2018

     

Page 1 of 16 (767 items)
Pos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalTiempo NetoCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelKM 5O/PosC/PosG/PosMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
172
LUCÍA MORALES00:34:5100:34:51MASTER B F1Femenino1SEOANE PAMPÍN3:29 min/km00:17:21211100:34:511711
134
JAOUADELBISSIS00:30:1600:30:16MASTER A M1Masculino1INMOBILIARIA TEO VALDEPEñAS CLUB3:01 min/km00:15:2011100:30:16111
2125
NAZHAMACHROUH00:35:0400:35:04SEN F1Femenino2UNICAJA DE JAÉN3:30 min/km00:17:21221200:35:042112
21
RICARDOSERRANO CAMISÓN00:30:3500:30:35MASTER A M2Masculino2CLUB ATLETISMO UNIÓN GUADALAJARA3:03 min/km00:15:2132300:30:35222
4213
SONIALABRADO00:36:3600:36:36SEN F2Femenino3BIKILA RUN WITH ME3:39 min/km00:18:05392300:36:364223
315
JESÚS OLMOS 00:30:5100:30:51SEN M1Masculino3ZANCADAS AMIX3:05 min/km00:15:2441400:30:51313
48
HASSANEAHOUCHAR00:31:0900:31:09MASTER B M1Masculino4GAES RUNNING TEAM3:06 min/km00:31:09414
52807
SONIARUIZ ANDRADE00:37:3300:37:36MASTER B F2Femenino4TRAININGREY TELLO3:45 min/km00:18:30482400:37:335224
524
MOUNIRELOUARDI00:31:4000:31:40MASTER B M2Masculino5UNICAJA DE JAÉN3:10 min/km00:15:2121200:31:40525
55286
MARÍA ÁNGELESMAGÁN TALAVERA00:37:5100:37:51MASTER A F1Femenino5C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION3:47 min/km00:18:31511500:37:515515
57394
EstherJimenez De Los Galanes Gonzalez Mohino00:37:5900:37:58MASTER A F2Femenino6C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL3:47 min/km00:19:02642600:37:595726
6674
ABDELALIRAHIMI00:32:1300:32:13JUN/JUV M1Masculino6INDEPENDIENTE3:13 min/km00:15:4161600:32:13616
86307
MARIA VICTORIAGARCIA VAQUERO GARCIA VAQUERO00:39:3500:39:33MASTER B F3Femenino7C.A. MANCHEGO3:57 min/km00:19:45883700:39:358637
712
IVÁNGALÁN00:32:1600:32:16MASTER A M3Masculino7BIKILA RUN WITH ME3:13 min/km00:15:4153500:32:16737
8330
HIGINIOGALLEGO PAVON00:32:4800:32:48MASTER A M4Masculino8C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL3:16 min/km00:16:0674700:32:48848
93346
RAMONA TRUJILLO MATEOS APARICIO00:39:5200:39:51MASTER B F4Femenino8C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL3:59 min/km00:19:54934800:39:529348
9339
ISRAEL PRADO MARTíN DE LA SIERRA00:33:0900:33:09MASTER A M5Masculino9C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL3:18 min/km00:16:2385800:33:09959
100183
SONIALOSA BLANCO00:40:0900:40:04SEN F3Femenino9A.C. MANCHATHON4:00 min/km00:19:581013900:40:0910039
115306
GEMAFERNáNDEZ PEDRAZA00:41:0400:41:03MASTER C F1Femenino10C.A. MANCHEGO4:06 min/km00:20:1711611100:41:04115110
10715
FERNANDOMARTíN LóPEZ00:33:5600:33:56MASTER C M1Masculino10LIBERBANK-CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO3:23 min/km00:16:3891900:33:5610110
11734
JOSE ANTONIOGUERRERO SEVILLA00:34:0200:34:00MASTER A M6Masculino11LOS TROTONES3:24 min/km00:16:481161100:34:0211611
116191
ROSA VICTORIAMATEOS SERRANO00:41:0600:41:04SEN F4Femenino11A.C. MANCHATHON4:06 min/km00:20:0810841000:41:06116411
148304
FáTIMAADáN FERNáNDEZ00:42:3100:42:30JUN/JUV F1Femenino12C.A. MANCHEGO4:15 min/km00:20:5513611200:42:31148112
1230
JESÚS PEDRAZA ARGUMANEZ00:34:1000:34:09MASTER B M3Masculino12C.A. MANCHEGO3:25 min/km00:16:431021000:34:1012312
1326
IÑIGOOLANO IBARRETXEBEA00:34:3200:34:32SEN M2Masculino13DURANGO KIROL TALDEA3:27 min/km00:17:191741700:34:3213213
154314
SONIATORIBIO BARREIRO00:42:4100:42:40MASTER B F5Femenino13C.A. MANCHEGO4:16 min/km00:21:1014951300:42:41154513
176333
CARMEN GIMéNEZ DE LOS GALANES GONZáLEZ-MOHINO00:43:4300:43:33MASTER A F3Femenino14C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL4:22 min/km00:22:1120441500:43:43176314
14312
ALFREDORODRIGUEZ MORENO00:34:3600:34:35SEN M3Masculino14C.A. MANCHEGO3:27 min/km00:17:081221200:34:3614314
183300
MARIA TERESAUCENDO INIESTA00:43:4900:43:46MASTER A F4Femenino15C.A. CRIPTANA4:22 min/km00:21:5117431400:43:49183415
15817
ANTONIO AMILCARPEREA CORREA00:34:4100:34:41MASTER A M7Masculino15UDAT TALAVERA3:28 min/km00:17:191981900:34:4115715
21321
MERCHEPALACIOS AJA00:44:3700:44:21MASTER C F2Femenino16TRESPACK TEAM4:27 min/km00:22:2523121700:44:37213216
16336
ALVAROHONRADO RUIZ DE PASCUAL00:34:4400:34:44SEN M4Masculino16C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL3:28 min/km00:17:192062000:34:4416416
18294
DAVIDCARRILLO ALCARRIA00:34:5300:34:52MASTER A M8Masculino17C.A. CASASIMARRO3:29 min/km00:17:181671600:34:5318817
241749
TERESAARIAS RUIZ-ESCRIBANO00:45:4000:45:19SEN F5Femenino17PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO4:34 min/km00:22:5726262300:45:40241517
193
FABIÁNRONCERO00:34:5300:34:57MASTER C M2Masculino18TRESPACK TEAM3:29 min/km00:17:181531500:34:5319218
249180
PALOMA LARA HERNÁNDEZ00:45:5300:45:38MASTER B F6Femenino18A.C. MANCHATHON4:35 min/km00:22:5325672000:45:53249618
20402
ISIDROMARQUEZ CANALES00:35:0100:35:00SEN M5Masculino19CRESPO RUNNERS3:30 min/km00:17:282372100:35:0120519
250809
CRIPTANABENíTEZ LEAL00:45:5500:45:53MASTER A F5Femenino19TRIATLON CRIPTANA4:35 min/km00:22:3524451800:45:55250519
252105
LUISA MARIABECERRA MOYA00:45:5600:45:34MASTER C F3Femenino20A.A. LOS PIELES RUN4:35 min/km00:22:5325732100:45:56252320
22277
FRANJIMENEZ PALACIOS00:35:0500:35:05SEN M6Masculino20ATLETISMO FONDOLIVO3:30 min/km00:17:332692400:35:0522620
23276
JOAQUINFERNáNDEZ DOMINGUEZ00:35:0700:35:10SEN M7Masculino21ATLETISMO FONDOLIVO3:30 min/km00:17:3727102500:35:0723721
253234
MAITEVERGARA RODRIGAÑEZ00:45:5700:45:44MASTER C F4Femenino21A.C. MANCHATHON4:35 min/km00:22:5926442500:45:57253421
255235
ELENAVERGARA RODRIGAñEZ00:45:5900:45:44MASTER B F7Femenino22A.C. MANCHATHON4:35 min/km00:22:5826382400:45:59255722
24310
ISIDOROMORENO GUTIERREZ00:35:1900:35:18MASTER C M3Masculino22C.A. MANCHEGO3:31 min/km00:17:171421400:35:1924322
25329
ARTURODíAZ DEL CAMPO MORALES00:35:2000:35:20SEN M8Masculino23C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL3:32 min/km00:17:191851800:35:2025823
259396
LAURAGALLEGO NOVILLO00:46:0800:46:01SEN F6Femenino23CLUB TRIATLON TOMELLOSO4:36 min/km00:22:1420851600:46:08259623
260168
ROSARIO GONZÁLEZ BENITO00:46:0800:45:55MASTER C F5Femenino24A.C. MANCHATHON4:36 min/km00:22:5926552600:46:08260524
26716
AlbertoRodríguez Navarro00:35:2900:35:29SEN M9Masculino24LIBERBANK-CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO3:32 min/km00:17:091331300:35:2926924
274815
LAURAMORA MUÑOZ00:46:2900:46:16MASTER A F6Femenino25TRIJOTE4:38 min/km00:22:5425962200:46:29274625
27243
ISMAELNOVILLO00:35:3000:35:28SEN M10Masculino25AT. TOMELLOSO TRIATLON3:33 min/km00:17:302582300:35:30271025
Page 1 of 16 (767 items)
   

fb