10KCorreEnTomelloso´18 GRAN PREMIO SOLISS
14 Oct 2018

     

Page 1 of 16 (767 items)
Pos. GenDorsalCompartirNombreApellidosTiempo FinalTiempo NetoCategoríaPos. CatSexoPos. SexoEquipoVelKM 5O/PosC/PosG/PosMETAO/PosC/PosG/Pos
115
JOSE ALFONSOHERRERA RAMIREZDQDQMASTER B MMasculinoA.A. LOS PIELES RUN
144
BEATRIZCARRETERO MORENODQDQSEN FFemeninoA.C. MANCHATHON
149
ALMUDENACRESPO BLANCODQDQSEN FFemeninoA.C. MANCHATHON
150
QUERALTCRIADO OCAÑADQDQJUN/JUV FFemeninoA.C. MANCHATHON
152
JOSE LUISDE AGUSTIN QUIñONESDQDQMASTER B MMasculinoA.C. MANCHATHON
153
ANTONIODE LA HOZDQDQSEN MMasculinoA.C. MANCHATHON
155
ANTONIOESPINOSA BELLÓDQDQMASTER A MMasculinoA.C. MANCHATHON
586
PIEDADLOPEZ SANCHEZDQDQSEN FFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
173
JULIÁN JIMÉNEZ CRUZDQDQSEN MMasculinoA.C. MANCHATHON
177
MIGUEL CARLOS JIMÉNEZ SEVILLADQDQMASTER C MMasculinoA.C. MANCHATHON
185
áNGELAMARTíN DE LAS PUEBLAS HIDALGODQDQJUN/JUV FFemeninoA.C. MANCHATHON
186
JESUSMARTIN DE LAS PUEBLAS RODRIGUEZDQDQMASTER D MMasculinoA.C. MANCHATHON
187
RUBéNMARTíN DíAZDQDQMASTER A MMasculinoA.C. MANCHATHON
189
RAMÓN MARTÍNEZ OLMEDODQDQMASTER F MMasculinoA.C. MANCHATHON
193
MARIA JOSEMILLA TENDERODQDQMASTER A FFemeninoA.C. MANCHATHON
204
ROBERTOPARRA MATEODQDQMASTER B MMasculinoA.C. MANCHATHON
217
NATIVIDADRODRíGUEZ HERVASDQDQMASTER E MMasculinoA.C. MANCHATHON
219
DOMINGO TOMASROMERO DE AVILA PICAZODQDQMASTER D MMasculinoA.C. MANCHATHON
229
JOSé JUANTÍSCAR GONZáLEZDQDQMASTER C MMasculinoA.C. MANCHATHON
230
FRANCISCO JOSÉTOLEDO AGENJODQDQJUN/JUV MMasculinoA.C. MANCHATHON
238
ALEJANDROLóPEZ BUENDíADQDQSEN MMasculinoADELANTAME QUE LLEVO PRISA
240
DAVIDCANO CONTRERASDQDQMASTER A MMasculinoAT. TOMELLOSO TRIATLON
261
MANUELLUCENDO TORRILLASDQDQMASTER B MMasculinoATLETISMO ALCABOZO
273
JOSE BENITOTOLD9S YUSTEDQDQMASTER C MMasculinoATLETISMO ALCABOZO
279
RUBENMONREAL UTRILLADQDQSEN MMasculinoATLETISMO NUMANTINO00:16:27
283
ROMAN MORALES SOTODQDQMASTER F MMasculinoC DENTAL SEOANE PAAMPIN
288
HéCTOR JULIáNPLAZA BUEDODQDQMASTER B MMasculinoC.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
303
JUANFERNANDEZ TOBOSODQDQMASTER C MMasculinoC.A. LA CAÑADA
343
DOLORES RUIZ DE PASCUAL RIVERADQDQMASTER A FFemeninoC.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL
353
JOSE ANGELCALERO MUñOZDQDQMASTER B MMasculinoC.D. POZO NORTE
379
ANGELVALENTíDQDQMASTER E MMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SUANZES
380
JESUS MARIAGARCIA AVENDAñODQDQMASTER D MMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SUANZES SAN BLAS
376
MANUELDÍAZ ÁLVAREZDQDQMASTER D MMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SUANZES
377
JOSE MANUELFERNANDEZ PEDREGOSADQDQMASTER E MMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SUANZES
391
MANUELLOMAS MORAGODQDQSEN MMasculinoCLUB MÁSTER NATACIÓN TOMELLOSO
399
ALBERTOCANO MARTíNEZDQDQMASTER A MMasculinoCOLEGIO SANTO TOMAS DE AQUINO-LA MILAGROSA.
415
JOSE ALBERTOHURTADO GARCIADQDQSEN MMasculinoHEAVY BOX
435
ALICIABARRIOS CRUZDQDQSEN FFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
436
VICENTEBECERRA CAÑASDQDQMASTER C MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
440
JORGEBECHESÍ NAVARRODQDQJUN/JUV MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
471
BALBINOCARRASCO ORDOÑEZDQDQMASTER D MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
483
MIGUELCHAMORRO CHICADQDQMASTER C MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
486
MARíACOBO PALACIOSDQDQSEN FFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
491
OSWALDOCRESPODQDQMASTER A MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
493
ROBERTOCRESPO PEREZDQDQMASTER A MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
519
LAURAESPINOSA MORENODQDQSEN FFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
521
JOSEFERNáNDEZ CANALESDQDQMASTER A MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
527
ANGEL LUCIANOFLORES VILLAVERDEDQDQMASTER A MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
537
SILVIAGARCIA RUIZDQDQMASTER A FFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
535
JOSE LUISGARCIA MORENODQDQMASTER B MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Page 1 of 16 (767 items)
   

fb